-

Никола Насков Петров

клубове

роден на: 01.09.1991

години: 29

Начален часТеренМачРезултатТурнирКръг
09-05-2017 20:30 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Волов 6 - 0 8 a side 1
17-05-2017 21:00 Grand hotel Varna MFC Grey Goose - ФК СОД-DSC 2 - 6 8 a side 2
23-05-2017 20:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - АФК Абсолют Варна 5 - 2 8 a side 3
04-06-2017 17:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Макао 2 - 2 8 a side 5
07-06-2017 21:00 Grand hotel Varna Тополи - ФК СОД-DSC 1 - 3 8 a side 4
13-06-2017 20:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Пекарни Чочо 3 - 3 8 a side 6
25-06-2017 20:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Дубала 0 - 4 8 a side 8
02-07-2017 19:00 Grand hotel Varna АФК Албион - ФК СОД-DSC 4 - 3 8 a side 9
23-07-2017 20:00 Grand hotel Varna МФК Волов - ФК СОД-DSC 0 - 2 8 a side 10
30-07-2017 20:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - MFC Grey Goose 3 - 1 8 a side 11
02-08-2017 20:30 Grand hotel Varna ФК Лудогорец Доброплодно - ФК СОД-DSC 2 - 0 8 a side 7
06-08-2017 19:00 Grand hotel Varna АФК Абсолют Варна - ФК СОД-DSC 5 - 4 8 a side 12
13-08-2017 20:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - Тополи 5 - 0 8 a side 13
22-08-2017 20:00 Grand hotel Varna МФК Макао - ФК СОД-DSC 3 - 0 8 a side 14
27-08-2017 20:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - ФК Лудогорец Доброплодно 4 - 1 8 a side 16
30-08-2017 20:30 Grand hotel Varna МФК Пекарни Чочо - ФК СОД-DSC 1 - 4 8 a side 15
10-09-2017 20:30 Grand hotel Varna МФК Дубала - ФК СОД-DSC 2 - 6 8 a side 17
17-09-2017 19:30 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - АФК Албион 2 - 2 8 a side 18
01-10-2017 21:30 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК Балерини - ФК СОД-DSC 3 - 1 Royal League Play Off 1
09-10-2017 22:30 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Godzila 3 - 3 Royal League Play Off 2
11-10-2017 22:30 Hadzhiev Arena 1 СОД DSC - Експресбанк 9 - 2 Business League 3 season 1
15-10-2017 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК TNT - ФК СОД-DSC 6 - 1 Royal League Play Off 3
18-10-2017 20:00 Hadzhiev Arena 1 JFD Brokers - СОД DSC 3 - 2 Business League 3 season 2
22-10-2017 20:40 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК ЦСКА 2 - 3 Royal League Play Off 4
25-10-2017 20:50 Hadzhiev Arena 1 СОД DSC - Пицарии Amici 10 - 1 Business League 3 season 3
29-10-2017 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 1 АФК Албион - ФК СОД-DSC 0 - 6 Royal League Play Off 5
01-11-2017 20:50 Hadzhiev Arena 1 Carlsberg - СОД DSC 3 - 2 Business League 3 season 4
05-11-2017 20:40 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - MFC Red Partners 5 - 0 Royal League Play Off 6
08-11-2017 20:00 Hadzhiev Arena 1 СОД DSC - Агрополихим 3 - 0 Business League 3 season 5
12-11-2017 20:40 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК Дубала - ФК СОД-DSC 2 - 1 Royal League Play Off 7
15-11-2017 20:00 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Пекарни Чочо 8 - 0 Royal League Play Off 8
19-11-2017 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК Волов - ФК СОД-DSC 2 - 8 Royal League Play Off 9
22-11-2017 21:40 Hadzhiev Arena 1 International Hotel Casino & Tower Suites - СОД DSC 0 - 7 Business League 3 season 6
26-11-2017 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК Макао - ФК СОД-DSC 2 - 5 Royal League Play Off 10
29-11-2017 20:00 Hadzhiev Arena 1 СОД DSC - Имотека 5 - 0 Business League 3 season 7
02-12-2017 21:30 Hadzhiev Arena 1 iCard - СОД DSC 1 - 7 Business League 3 season 8
03-12-2017 21:30 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Лазур Свети Влас 3 - 10 Royal League Play Off 11
10-12-2017 20:40 Hadzhiev Arena 1 MFC Las Bellas - ФК СОД-DSC 2 - 1 Royal League Play Off 12
13-12-2017 20:00 Hadzhiev Arena 1 СОД DSC - International Hotel Casino & Tower Suites *2 - 2 Business League Final Season 3
17-12-2017 20:40 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - ФК Лудогорец Доброплодно 1 - 1 Royal League Play Off 13
20-12-2017 20:50 Hadzhiev Arena 1 Carlsberg - СОД DSC 4 - 5 Business League Final Season 3
14-01-2018 20:40 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - MFC Red Partners 6 - 4 Аrt Co Design League One 1
21-01-2018 21:30 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК Макао - ФК СОД-DSC 1 - 2 Аrt Co Design League One 2
04-02-2018 20:40 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Пекарни Чочо 4 - 1 Аrt Co Design League One 4
11-02-2018 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК Волов - ФК СОД-DSC 0 - 3 Аrt Co Design League One 5
19-02-2018 22:30 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Godzila 5 - 1 Аrt Co Design League One 6
25-02-2018 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 1 АФК Албион - ФК СОД-DSC 0 - 2 Аrt Co Design League One 7
04-03-2018 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 1 MFC Red Partners - ФК СОД-DSC 1 - 3 Аrt Co Design League One 8
11-03-2018 21:30 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Макао 2 - 0 Аrt Co Design League One 9
18-03-2018 20:40 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК Пекарни Чочо - ФК СОД-DSC 2 - 3 Аrt Co Design League One 11
21-03-2018 20:00 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Волов 4 - 3 Аrt Co Design League One 12
КР Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК Godzila - ФК СОД-DSC 2 - 5 Аrt Co Design League One 13
30-03-2018 20:00 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - АФК Албион 8 - 1 Аrt Co Design League One 14
16-04-2018 21:30 Спортен комплекс "Локомотив" МФК Дубала - ФК СОД-DSC 1 - 4 Купата на МФЛ - ГРУПА Б 1
20-04-2018 21:30 Спортен комплекс "Локомотив" МФК ЦСКА - ФК СОД-DSC 2 - 1 Купата на МФЛ - ГРУПА Б 2
23-04-2018 20:30 Спортен комплекс "Локомотив" ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Ботев 18 3 - 2 Купата на МФЛ - ГРУПА Б 3
25-04-2018 20:30 Grand hotel Varna Carlsberg - СОД DSC 5 - 4 MFL Business League 1
29-04-2018 20:30 Спортен комплекс "Локомотив" МФК Макао - ФК СОД-DSC 3 - 1 Купата на МФЛ - ГРУПА Б 5
23-05-2018 20:30 Grand hotel Varna ВиК-Варна - СОД DSC 4 - 5 MFL Business League 3
30-05-2018 21:30 Grand hotel Varna СОД DSC - iCard 3 - 2 MFL Business League 4
17-06-2018 17:00 Grand hotel Varna МФК Пекарни Чочо - ФК СОД-DSC 0 - 2 CFL Bulgaria 1
20-06-2018 21:30 Grand hotel Varna Имотека - СОД DSC 1 - 4 MFL Business League 7
24-06-2018 18:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Дубала 3 - 1 CFL Bulgaria 2
27-06-2018 20:30 Grand hotel Varna Експресбанк - СОД DSC 5 - 7 MFL Business League 8
01-07-2018 19:00 Grand hotel Varna АФК Албион - ФК СОД-DSC 3 - 2 CFL Bulgaria 3
04-07-2018 21:30 Grand hotel Varna СОД DSC - Coca-Cola 7 - 2 MFL Business League 9
08-07-2018 20:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - ФК Лудогорец Доброплодно 2 - 0 CFL Bulgaria 4
14-07-2018 21:00 Grand hotel Varna МФК Волов - ФК СОД-DSC 0 - 5 CFL Bulgaria 5
18-07-2018 20:00 Grand hotel Varna СОД DSC - Carlsberg 10 - 2 MFL Business League 10
22-07-2018 18:00 Grand hotel Varna МФК ЦСКА - ФК СОД-DSC 0 - 1 CFL Bulgaria 7
25-07-2018 21:30 Grand hotel Varna International Hotel Casino & Tower Suites - СОД DSC 0 - 5 MFL Business League 11
29-07-2018 19:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - МФК ЯДКИ ДЕТЕЛИНА 3 - 2 CFL Bulgaria 8
01-08-2018 20:00 Grand hotel Varna СОД DSC - ВиК-Варна 3 - 2 MFL Business League 12
03-08-2018 20:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Макао 1 - 1 CFL Bulgaria 6
05-08-2018 20:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК Любимец 13-Варна - ФК СОД-DSC 0 - 0 CFL Bulgaria 9
08-08-2018 21:30 Grand hotel Varna iCard - СОД DSC 0 - 6 MFL Business League 13
10-08-2018 21:00 Grand hotel Varna Агрополихим - СОД DSC 1 - 3 MFL Business League 5
12-08-2018 21:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Пекарни Чочо 4 - 0 CFL Bulgaria 10
17-08-2018 20:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Волов 3 - 0 CFL Bulgaria 14
19-08-2018 19:00 Grand hotel Varna МФК Дубала - ФК СОД-DSC 3 - 3 CFL Bulgaria 11
20-08-2018 21:00 Grand hotel Varna СОД DSC - International Hotel Casino & Tower Suites 5 - 0 MFL Business League 2
26-08-2018 18:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - АФК Албион 8 - 0 CFL Bulgaria 12
29-08-2018 21:00 Grand hotel Varna СОД DSC - Имотека 5 - 0 MFL Business League 16
02-09-2018 19:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК Лудогорец Доброплодно - ФК СОД-DSC 0 - 3 CFL Bulgaria 13
05-09-2018 20:30 Grand hotel Varna СОД DSC - Експресбанк 8 - 3 MFL Business League 17
09-09-2018 21:00 Grand hotel Varna МФК Макао - ФК СОД-DSC 1 - 1 CFL Bulgaria 15
12-09-2018 20:00 Grand hotel Varna Coca-Cola - СОД DSC 3 - 10 MFL Business League 18
16-09-2018 17:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - МФК ЦСКА 1 - 1 CFL Bulgaria 16
21-09-2018 20:00 Grand hotel Varna MFC Las Bellas - ФК СОД-DSC 1 - 4 CFL NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 1
22-09-2018 11:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - ФК "ПАРТИЗАН" 1 - 1 CFL NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2
22-09-2018 17:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК Пирдоп - ФК СОД-DSC 0 - 1 CFL NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 3
23-09-2018 11:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - Хулигани Пловдив 3 - 0 CFL NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 5
26-09-2018 20:00 Grand hotel Varna МФК ЯДКИ ДЕТЕЛИНА - ФК СОД-DSC 1 - 2 CFL Bulgaria 17
03-10-2018 20:00 Grand hotel Varna СОД DSC - Агрополихим 4 - 3 MFL Business League 14
06-10-2018 20:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - ФК Любимец 13-Варна 2 - 1 CFL Bulgaria 18
08-10-2018 19:00 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК Балерини - ФК СОД-DSC 4 - 2 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 1
15-10-2018 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Дубала 1 - 8 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 2
22-10-2018 20:40 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК Лудогорец Доброплодно - ФК СОД-DSC 2 - 2 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 3
29-10-2018 21:30 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Волов 2 - 0 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 4
05-11-2018 19:00 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК Любимец 13-Варна - ФК СОД-DSC 3 - 0 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 5
12-11-2018 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Макао 3 - 1 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 6
19-11-2018 22:20 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК Godzila - ФК СОД-DSC 1 - 3 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 7
26-11-2018 19:00 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Пекарни Чочо 2 - 1 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 8
03-12-2018 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК ЦСКА - ФК СОД-DSC 4 - 1 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 9
07-12-2018 20:00 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МЕДИЦИНСКИ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ ВАРНА 8 - 1 Група В 1
09-12-2018 18:00 Hadzhiev Arena 2 FC Varna 2017 - СОД DSC 0 - 5 ТРЕТА ЛИГА - Амат. 5
09-12-2018 20:40 Hadzhiev Arena 2 СОД DSC - МФК Тигри 8 - 4 ТРЕТА ЛИГА - Амат. 1
09-12-2018 20:40 Hadzhiev Arena 2 СОД DSC - Тигри 8 - 4 ТРЕТА ЛИГА 1
10-12-2018 20:40 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Балерини 2 - 3 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 10
14-12-2018 20:50 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК Massive Attack - ФК СОД-DSC 1 - 2 Група В 2
16-12-2018 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 2 СОД DSC - МФК Дръзки 2 - 3 ТРЕТА ЛИГА - Амат. 3
16-12-2018 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 2 МФК Дръзки - СОД DSC 3 - 2 ТРЕТА ЛИГА 2
17-12-2018 21:30 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК Дубала - ФК СОД-DSC 1 - 1 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 11
06-01-2019 19:00 Hadzhiev Arena 2 АМ ЧЕРНО МОРЕ - СОД DSC 3 - 3 ТРЕТА ЛИГА 3
06-01-2019 19:00 Hadzhiev Arena 2 АМ ЧЕРНО МОРЕ - СОД DSC 3 - 3 ТРЕТА ЛИГА - Амат. 2
07-01-2019 19:00 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - ФК Лудогорец Доброплодно 3 - 1 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 12
09-01-2019 21:40 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - MFC Grey Goose 3 - 0 Група В 3
13-01-2019 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 2 СОД DSC - МФК BLADES 4 - 1 ТРЕТА ЛИГА 4
13-01-2019 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 2 СОД DSC - МФК BLADES 4 - 1 ТРЕТА ЛИГА - Амат. 6
14-01-2019 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК Волов - ФК СОД-DSC 1 - 5 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 13
18-01-2019 20:00 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МЕДИЦИНСКИ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ ВАРНА - ФК СОД-DSC 0 - 5 Група В 4
20-01-2019 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 2 MFC IMPACT - СОД DSC 3 - 4 ТРЕТА ЛИГА - Амат. 7
21-01-2019 20:40 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - ФК Любимец 13-Варна 1 - 2 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 14
26-01-2019 20:00 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК Varna North - СОД DSC 1 - 2 ТРЕТА ЛИГА - Амат. 4
28-01-2019 21:30 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК Макао - ФК СОД-DSC 3 - 2 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 15
30-01-2019 20:00 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Massive Attack 2 - 0 Група В 5
03-02-2019 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 2 МФК Тигри - СОД DSC 0 - 2 ТРЕТА ЛИГА - Амат. 8
04-02-2019 22:20 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Godzila 5 - 0 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 16
06-02-2019 21:40 Hadzhiev Arena 1 MFC Grey Goose - ФК СОД-DSC 0 - 1 Група В 6
10-02-2019 19:00 Hadzhiev Arena 2 СОД DSC - АМ ЧЕРНО МОРЕ 2 - 3 ТРЕТА ЛИГА - Амат. 9
11-02-2019 19:00 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК Пекарни Чочо - ФК СОД-DSC 1 - 4 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 17
13-02-2019 21:40 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - MFC Pulse 9 - 0 Елиминации
17-02-2019 20:40 Hadzhiev Arena 2 МФК Дръзки - СОД DSC 2 - 3 ТРЕТА ЛИГА - Амат. 10
18-02-2019 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК ЦСКА 0 - 2 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 18
20-02-2019 20:50 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК ЦСКА 1 - 2 Елиминации
24-02-2019 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 2 СОД DSC - МФК Varna North 1 - 0 ТРЕТА ЛИГА - Амат. 11
25-02-2019 20:40 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК Балерини - ФК СОД-DSC 3 - 0 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 19
06-03-2019 21:30 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Дубала 2 - 3 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 20
10-03-2019 18:00 Hadzhiev Arena 2 СОД DSC - FC Varna 2017 5 - 0 ТРЕТА ЛИГА - Амат. 12
11-03-2019 19:00 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК Лудогорец Доброплодно - ФК СОД-DSC 5 - 3 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 21
17-03-2019 19:00 Hadzhiev Arena 2 МФК BLADES - СОД DSC 1 - 3 ТРЕТА ЛИГА - Амат. 13
18-03-2019 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Волов 2 - 3 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 22
25-03-2019 21:40 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК Любимец 13-Варна - ФК СОД-DSC 3 - 2 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 23
01-04-2019 21:30 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Макао 2 - 1 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 24
07-04-2019 19:50 Hadzhiev Arena 2 СОД DSC - MFC IMPACT 5 - 0 ТРЕТА ЛИГА - Амат. 14
08-04-2019 22:20 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК Godzila - ФК СОД-DSC 0 - 5 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 25
15-04-2019 19:00 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Пекарни Чочо 3 - 1 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 26
22-04-2019 20:40 Hadzhiev Arena 1 МФК ЦСКА - ФК СОД-DSC 5 - 0 ПЪРВА ЛИГА 27
02-06-2019 21:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - МФК ЦСКА 2 - 2 MFL 7 Group B 1
11-06-2019 20:00 Grand hotel Varna МФК ЯДКИ ДЕТЕЛИНА - ФК СОД-DSC 1 - 0 MFL 7 Group B 2
17-06-2019 20:00 Hadzhiev Arena 1 ФК Лудогорец Доброплодно - ФК СОД-DSC 5 - 0 Елиминации
25-06-2019 20:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - МФК Волов 3 - 2 MFL 7 Group B 4
30-06-2019 20:00 Grand hotel Varna MFC IMPACT - ФК СОД-DSC 3 - 7 MFL 7 Group B 5
09-07-2019 20:00 Grand hotel Varna МФК ЦСКА - ФК СОД-DSC 2 - 1 MFL 7 Group B 6
28-07-2019 20:00 Grand hotel Varna МФК Волов - ФК СОД-DSC 1 - 2 MFL 7 Group B 9
30-07-2019 20:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - МФК ЯДКИ ДЕТЕЛИНА 1 - 2 MFL 7 Group B 7
06-08-2019 21:00 Grand hotel Varna ФК СОД-DSC - MFC IMPACT 3 - 1 MFL 7 Group B 10