София

Стелиян Цецов Христов

клубове

роден на: 19.12.1989

години: 30

Начален часТеренМачРезултатТурнирКръг
25-08-2014 21:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - Musala 4 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 1
01-09-2014 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - Progress 4 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 2
12-09-2014 19:45 не е избран VIVACOM - ДАНТЕК 0 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 3
23-09-2014 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM IPSOS - ДАНТЕК 2 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 5
29-09-2014 20:45 не е избран Blizoo - ДАНТЕК 4 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 7
13-10-2014 00:00 не е избран ТЕЛЕЛИНК - ДАНТЕК 0 - 5 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 9
13-10-2014 20:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - M 5 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 6
15-10-2014 19:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM 3 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 8
20-10-2014 21:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - Stemo 3 - 5 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 10
31-10-2014 18:45 не е избран Software AG - ДАНТЕК 2 - 7 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 11
06-11-2014 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ДАНТЕК - SUTHERLAND 11 - 5 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 12
10-11-2014 18:45 не е избран ORBIT - ДАНТЕК 0 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 13
17-11-2014 19:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - DXC.technology 0 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 4
20-11-2014 21:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - Experian 3 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 14
24-11-2014 18:45 не е избран i:FAO - ДАНТЕК 6 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 15
04-12-2014 21:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - ГФК България 1 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 16
11-12-2014 19:45 не е избран VIVACOM 4PLAY - ДАНТЕК 6 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 17
23-02-2015 20:45 не е избран VIVACOM - ДАНТЕК 2 - 7 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 1
24-02-2015 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - GRAFIXOFT 5 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 1
12-03-2015 19:45 Palmsbet stadium Proxiad - DANTEK DEVS 3 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 2
12-03-2015 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM i:FAO - ДАНТЕК 1 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 3
16-03-2015 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ДАНТЕК - VIVACOM 4PLAY 3 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 4
18-03-2015 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - SSV 1 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 3
26-03-2015 18:45 Palmsbet stadium Adecco GSD - ДАНТЕК 3 - 5 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 5
27-03-2015 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM EGT - DANTEK DEVS 7 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 4
30-03-2015 18:45 Palmsbet stadium Progress - ДАНТЕК 2 - 7 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 6
02-04-2015 21:45 Palmsbet stadium DANTEK DEVS - Comverse 4 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 5
06-04-2015 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - Experian 7 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 7
07-04-2015 18:45 не е избран GTT - DANTEK DEVS 8 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 6
14-04-2015 21:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - M 1 - 6 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 2
23-04-2015 20:00 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Adastra 3 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 7
29-04-2015 22:00 не е избран INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM - ДАНТЕК *2 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 8
08-05-2015 18:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - MaxTelecom 5 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 8
11-05-2015 18:45 не е избран Accedia - DANTEK DEVS 5 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 9
13-05-2015 18:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - Blizoo 5 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 9
14-05-2015 19:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Top Fortune - ДАНТЕК 3 - 7 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 10
18-05-2015 19:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Overon 3 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 10
25-05-2015 18:45 не е избран OPENCODE - ДАНТЕК 3 - 5 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 12
27-05-2015 22:00 не е избран Paysafe - DANTEK DEVS 6 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 11
04-06-2015 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - ГФК България 7 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 13
05-06-2015 20:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - DATECS *4 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 12
08-06-2015 20:45 не е избран EGT 2 - DANTEK DEVS 4 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 13
17-06-2015 22:00 не е избран ДАНТЕК - IPSOS 3 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 15
18-06-2015 19:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Komfo 1 - 10 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 14
22-06-2015 20:45 не е избран ORBIT - ДАНТЕК 0 - 6 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 16
23-06-2015 21:45 не е избран Upnetix - DANTEK DEVS 2 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 15
29-06-2015 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - Stemo 4 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 17
30-06-2015 22:30 не е избран ДАНТЕК - DXC.technology 0 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 11
06-07-2015 18:45 не е избран CODIX - ДАНТЕК 1 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 14
24-08-2015 21:45 Palmsbet stadium ДАНТЕК - Enetpulse 4 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 1
25-08-2015 20:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - GRAFIXOFT 4 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 1
25-08-2015 21:45 не е избран eCommera - FootballScout 5 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 1
31-08-2015 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - CODIX 1 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 6
31-08-2015 20:45 не е избран FootballScout - Komfo 6 - 6* ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 2
02-09-2015 18:45 не е избран Станга - DANTEK DEVS 4 - 3 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 2
07-09-2015 20:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - GTT 5 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 3
08-09-2015 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - VMware *2 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 3
10-09-2015 20:45 не е избран SSV - FootballScout 9 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 3
14-09-2015 18:45 не е избран Accedia - DANTEK DEVS 3 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 4
14-09-2015 18:45 не е избран FootballScout - SBTECH 1 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 4
28-09-2015 18:45 не е избран EGT - ДАНТЕК 0 - 8 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 7
28-09-2015 21:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - IPSOS 2 - 7 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 5
05-10-2015 21:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Master Cloud - FootballScout 2 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 6
05-10-2015 21:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - ГФК България 6 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 8
09-10-2015 21:45 не е избран DREAMIX - DANTEK DEVS 0 - 5 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 6
12-10-2015 19:45 не е избран VIVACOM - ДАНТЕК 3 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 9
15-10-2015 19:45 Palmsbet stadium DANTEK DEVS - Luxoft Bulgaria 0 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 7
15-10-2015 20:45 Palmsbet stadium FootballScout - Comverse 8 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 7
16-10-2015 20:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - M 7 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 4
18-10-2015 10:00 Мини футболно игрище Ботевград ДАНТЕК - Колор 0 - 0 Група D 1
18-10-2015 13:00 Мини футболно игрище Ботевград Хамелеон - ДАНТЕК 5 - 0 Група D 2
19-10-2015 21:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - VIVACOM 4PLAY 6 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 10
20-10-2015 20:45 не е избран SUTHERLAND - DANTEK DEVS 12 - 0 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 8
21-10-2015 21:00 не е избран EGT 2 - FootballScout 4 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 8
26-10-2015 18:45 не е избран Adecco GSD - ДАНТЕК 1 - 5 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 11
27-10-2015 20:45 не е избран ORBIT - ДАНТЕК 2 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 5
29-10-2015 19:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Upnetix 1 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 9
29-10-2015 20:45 не е избран FootballScout - CSC 5 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 9
05-11-2015 18:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Visteon *2 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 10
05-11-2015 20:45 не е избран Unify - FootballScout 5 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 10
09-11-2015 18:45 не е избран DXC.technology - ДАНТЕК 1 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 2
09-11-2015 19:45 не е избран Unicredit Bulbank IT - DANTEK DEVS 2 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 11
12-11-2015 21:45 не е избран Progress - ДАНТЕК 0 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 13
13-11-2015 20:45 не е избран FootballScout - INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM 5 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 11
13-11-2015 20:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - i:FAO 5 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 12
16-11-2015 18:45 не е избран Sirma - FootballScout 2 - 7 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 5
16-11-2015 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - Blizoo 8 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 14
19-11-2015 20:45 не е избран Melon - FootballScout 2 - 6 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 12
20-11-2015 19:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Adastra *1 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 12
23-11-2015 19:45 не е избран Naxex - DANTEK DEVS 1 - 5 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 13
23-11-2015 20:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Top Fortune - ДАНТЕК 1 - 8 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 15
25-11-2015 21:45 не е избран FootballScout - Nemetschek Bulgaria 8 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 13
30-11-2015 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - Мост Компютърс 6 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 16
30-11-2015 20:45 не е избран MMS - FootballScout 4 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 14
01-12-2015 21:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - PLAYTECH 3 - 0 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 14
07-12-2015 18:45 не е избран АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT - ДАНТЕК 1 - 6 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 17
09-12-2015 18:45 не е избран Techhuddle - DANTEK DEVS 6 - 4 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 15
10-12-2015 20:45 не е избран FootballScout - Axway 8 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 15
22-02-2016 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - A1 5 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 1
22-02-2016 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM VMware - DANTEK DEVS 4 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 1
24-02-2016 21:45 не е избран AXPO - FootballScout 1 - 7 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 1
29-02-2016 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - DXC.technology 2 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 2
07-03-2016 18:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - DREAMIX 4 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 2
07-03-2016 21:45 не е избран VIVACOM 4PLAY - ДАНТЕК 3 - 5 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 3
10-03-2016 20:45 не е избран FootballScout - Polycomp 3 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 2
14-03-2016 18:45 не е избран Sirma - FootballScout - LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 3
14-03-2016 21:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - VIVACOM 6 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 4
18-03-2016 18:45 не е избран SAP Labs Bulgaria - DANTEK DEVS 5 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 3
21-03-2016 18:45 не е избран ORBIT - ДАНТЕК 2 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 5
21-03-2016 21:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Persy 5 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 4
24-03-2016 21:45 не е избран FootballScout - MentorMate 4 - 1 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 4
28-03-2016 18:45 не е избран TRADOLOGIC - DANTEK DEVS 2 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 5
28-03-2016 19:45 не е избран Станга - FootballScout 5 - 0 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 5
28-03-2016 20:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT 2 - 2* MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 6
04-04-2016 18:45 не е избран OPENCODE - ДАНТЕК 1 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 7
04-04-2016 21:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Matrix Global 5 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 6
05-04-2016 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM FootballScout - Gameloft 4 - 1 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 6
11-04-2016 18:45 не е избран Accedia - FootballScout 4 - 2 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 7
11-04-2016 18:45 не е избран Minerva - DANTEK DEVS 0 - 10 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 7
15-04-2016 20:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - SUTHERLAND 3 - 3* MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 8
18-04-2016 18:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - e-Novator 1 - 1* ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 8
18-04-2016 19:45 не е избран FootballScout - Paysafe 1 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 8
21-04-2016 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Ingram Micro Top Fortune - ДАНТЕК 5 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 9
25-04-2016 20:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - CODIX 10 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 10
09-05-2016 18:45 не е избран Stemo - ДАНТЕК 1 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 11
12-05-2016 19:45 не е избран FootballScout - Adastra 9 - 0 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 10
19-05-2016 18:45 не е избран Strypes - FootballScout 2 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 11
19-05-2016 18:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Techhuddle 3 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 11
26-05-2016 20:45 не е избран IPSOS - DANTEK DEVS 1 - 6 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 9
30-05-2016 18:45 не е избран i:FAO - ДАНТЕК 4 - 6 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 13
30-05-2016 20:45 не е избран PLAYTECH - FootballScout 6 - 11 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 9
02-06-2016 20:45 Palmsbet stadium FootballScout - Luxoft Bulgaria 5 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 12
02-06-2016 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Unify - DANTEK DEVS 2 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 12
06-06-2016 20:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - Adecco GSD 5 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 14
07-06-2016 18:45 не е избран Axway - DANTEK DEVS 4 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 10
09-06-2016 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - Progress 1 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 13
13-06-2016 18:45 не е избран SBTECH - ДАНТЕК 1 - 5 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 15
16-06-2016 20:45 не е избран FootballScout - Nemetschek Bulgaria 10 - 1 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 14
17-06-2016 19:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Master Cloud - DANTEK DEVS 0 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 14
17-06-2016 20:45 не е избран Quality House - FootballScout 3 - 7 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 13
17-06-2016 20:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - GTT 5 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 12
20-06-2016 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - EGT 2 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 16
22-06-2016 18:30 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Melon 6 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 15
23-06-2016 18:45 не е избран Paragon Internet Group - FootballScout 0 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 15
27-06-2016 20:45 не е избран Enetpulse - ДАНТЕК 6 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 17
13-07-2016 21:00 не е избран PMP Build Invest - FootballScout 5 - 1 Група C 1
18-07-2016 19:45 не е избран Mladost Crew - FootballScout 2 - 7 Група C 2
28-07-2016 18:45 не е избран FootballScout - Бат' Динко и Приятели 3 - 8 Група C 3
02-08-2016 20:45 не е избран Спортист Долни Лозен - FootballScout 5 - 0 Група C 4
08-08-2016 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM FootballScout - ЧЕРНИТЕ КОТКИ 2 - 5 Група C 5
16-08-2016 19:45 не е избран Сердика - FootballScout 4 - 0 Елиминации
22-08-2016 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - OPENCODE 1 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 1
22-08-2016 21:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - DATECS 4 - 3 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 1
23-08-2016 21:45 не е избран GRAFIXOFT - FootballScout 5 - 0 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 1
31-08-2016 21:00 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Minerva 5 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 2
01-09-2016 19:45 не е избран FootballScout - Experian 7 - 6 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 2
07-09-2016 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - Stemo 12 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 3
14-09-2016 18:30 не е избран BHTC - DANTEK DEVS 1 - 4 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 3
14-09-2016 19:45 не е избран A1 - ДАНТЕК 1 - 6 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 4
26-09-2016 18:45 не е избран FootballScout - KOSTAL 4 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 4
28-09-2016 18:00 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Komfo 4 - 5 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 4
29-09-2016 20:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Top Fortune - ДАНТЕК 2 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 6
03-10-2016 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - i:FAO 12 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 7
06-10-2016 18:45 не е избран Luxoft Bulgaria - FootballScout 5 - 7 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 5
10-10-2016 18:45 не е избран FootballScout - DREAMIX 3 - 9 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 6
10-10-2016 21:45 не е избран Strypes - ДАНТЕК 3 - 9 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 8
13-10-2016 18:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Matrix Global 5 - 3 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 6
17-10-2016 21:45 не е избран Usport.bg - FootballScout 2 - 1 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 7
20-10-2016 18:45 не е избран Visteon - DANTEK DEVS 3 - 3 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 7
21-10-2016 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - CODIX 8 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 9
26-10-2016 18:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - GTT 0 - 4 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 8
27-10-2016 19:45 не е избран FootballScout - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 4 - 2 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 8
27-10-2016 21:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - EGT 5 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 10
31-10-2016 18:45 не е избран SBTECH - ДАНТЕК 0 - 6 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 11
02-11-2016 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Polycomp - DANTEK DEVS 2 - 4 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 9
04-11-2016 20:45 не е избран ФокусВижън - FootballScout 1 - 8 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 9
07-11-2016 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - Paysafe 5 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 12
08-11-2016 20:45 не е избран PLAYTECH - DANTEK DEVS 2 - 4 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 5
10-11-2016 18:45 Palmsbet stadium e-Novator - FootballScout 3 - 6 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 10
11-11-2016 18:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - E&G Finances 5 - 0 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 10
14-11-2016 21:45 Palmsbet stadium Upnetix - ДАНТЕК 0 - 5 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 13
15-11-2016 18:45 Palmsbet stadium FootballScout - eCommera 11 - 2 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 11
17-11-2016 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM SAP Labs Bulgaria - DANTEK DEVS 2 - 4 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 11
17-11-2016 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - DXC.technology 0 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 5
21-11-2016 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Adastra - FootballScout 4 - 2 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 12
22-11-2016 19:45 Palmsbet stadium VIVACOM 4PLAY - FootballScout 6 - 4 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 3
22-11-2016 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - Quality House 4 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 12
24-11-2016 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - Enetpulse 5 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 14
28-11-2016 19:45 Palmsbet stadium FootballScout - Unify 1 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 13
01-12-2016 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM TRADOLOGIC - DANTEK DEVS 2 - 8 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 13
02-12-2016 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM VIVACOM - ДАНТЕК 1 - 6 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 15
05-12-2016 18:15 ACCEDIA STADIUM АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT - ДАНТЕК 4 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 2
06-12-2016 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - Software AG 4 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 14
06-12-2016 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Sirma - FootballScout 3 - 10 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 14
07-12-2016 20:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - Progress 8 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 16
12-12-2016 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SUTHERLAND - ДАНТЕК 4 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 17
14-12-2016 19:45 не е избран OnProcess Technology - DANTEK DEVS 0 - 5 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 15
16-12-2016 20:45 не е избран FootballScout - Станга 0 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - LIVERPOOL 15
20-02-2017 18:45 Palmsbet stadium TRADOLOGIC - FootballScout 5 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 1
23-02-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - DANTEK DEVS 4 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 1
27-02-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM VIVACOM 4PLAY - ДАНТЕК 0 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 2
01-03-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - SUTHERLAND 2 - 5 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 2
06-03-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SafeCharge - FootballScout 1 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 3
07-03-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Enetpulse - DANTEK DEVS 6 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 3
09-03-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT 4 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 3
13-03-2017 21:45 Palmsbet stadium FootballScout - Persy 3 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 4
17-03-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DXC.technology - ДАНТЕК 3 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 4
17-03-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - EGT 0 - 10 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 4
21-03-2017 18:45 Palmsbet stadium CSC - FootballScout 0 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 5
23-03-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - SAP Labs Bulgaria 4 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 5
23-03-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM SBTECH - DANTEK DEVS 5 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 5
27-03-2017 19:45 Palmsbet stadium DANTEK DEVS - A1 2 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 6
27-03-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ДАНТЕК - SUTHERLAND 3 - 6 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 6
31-03-2017 18:45 Palmsbet stadium FootballScout - EPAM Systems 8 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 6
03-04-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM OPENCODE - DANTEK DEVS 2 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 7
06-04-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM TEK EXPERTS - FootballScout 7 - 6 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 7
10-04-2017 19:45 не е избран FootballScout - BHTC 6 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 8
10-04-2017 20:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - EGT 1 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 8
10-04-2017 22:30 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Strypes *3 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 8
21-04-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SBTECH - ДАНТЕК 3 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 9
21-04-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Ingram Micro Top Fortune - DANTEK DEVS 2 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 9
25-04-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Enetpulse - ДАНТЕК 4 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 7
27-04-2017 19:00 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM PLAYTECH - FootballScout 2 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 9
04-05-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM FootballScout - Adastra 7 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 2
15-05-2017 18:45 Palmsbet stadium DANTEK DEVS - CODIX 4 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 10
15-05-2017 21:45 Palmsbet stadium ДАНТЕК - A1 9 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 10
22-05-2017 19:45 Palmsbet stadium OPENCODE - ДАНТЕК 2 - 6 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 11
23-05-2017 18:45 Palmsbet stadium Nemetschek Bulgaria - FootballScout 2 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 11
29-05-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - Strypes 7 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 12
29-05-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM FootballScout - vConnect 4 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 12
29-05-2017 22:30 Palmsbet stadium DANTEK DEVS - Progress 4 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 12
05-06-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Ingram Micro Top Fortune - ДАНТЕК 0 - 5 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 13
06-06-2017 20:45 не е избран FootballScout - Proxiad 3 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 10
08-06-2017 18:45 Palmsbet stadium ГФК България - DANTEK DEVS 1 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 13
08-06-2017 22:30 Palmsbet stadium GemSeek - FootballScout 3 - 7 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 13
12-06-2017 20:45 Palmsbet stadium ДАНТЕК - CODIX 5 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 14
12-06-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM SAP Labs Bulgaria - DANTEK DEVS *2 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 14
15-06-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM FootballScout - Интрама 14 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 14
19-06-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - VIVACOM 4PLAY 2 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 15
19-06-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Stemo - ДАНТЕК 5 - 7 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 15
19-06-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Sirma - FootballScout 1 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 15
22-06-2017 22:30 не е избран Stemo - DANTEK DEVS 0 - 5 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 11
27-06-2017 21:45 Palmsbet stadium Polycomp - FootballScout 4 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 16
29-06-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT - DANTEK DEVS 10 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 16
06-07-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM FootballScout - Minerva 8 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 17
07-07-2017 18:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - DXC.technology 0 - 5 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 17
12-07-2017 18:30 не е избран ДАНТЕК - Progress 3 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 16
19-07-2017 20:45 не е избран ГФК България - ДАНТЕК 1 - 12 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 17
21-08-2017 20:45 Palmsbet stadium DANTEK DEVS - VIVACOM 4PLAY 0 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 1
22-08-2017 00:00 не е избран e-Novator - FootballScout 0 - 5 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 1
22-08-2017 20:45 Palmsbet stadium ДАНТЕК - Strypes 1 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 1
28-08-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SBTECH - DANTEK DEVS 1 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 2
01-09-2017 18:45 не е избран FootballScout - Software AG 3 - 2 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 2
07-09-2017 00:00 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Stemo 5 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 3
07-09-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Techhuddle - FootballScout 3 - 3* NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 3
08-09-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 3 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 3
14-09-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Experian - DANTEK DEVS 1 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 4
14-09-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - EGT 4 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 4
14-09-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM FootballScout - Luxoft Bulgaria 5 - 2 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 4
18-09-2017 18:45 Palmsbet stadium Axway - FootballScout 4 - 1 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 5
19-09-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SUTHERLAND - ДАНТЕК 1 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 5
20-09-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - IPSOS 2 - 2* MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 5
28-09-2017 18:45 Palmsbet stadium FootballScout - KOSTAL 4 - 3 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 6
28-09-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Strypes - DANTEK DEVS 5 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 6
02-10-2017 21:45 Palmsbet stadium Unicredit Bulbank IT - FootballScout 2 - 4 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 7
03-10-2017 19:45 Palmsbet stadium DANTEK DEVS - DXC.technology 1 - 6 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 7
03-10-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT - ДАНТЕК 4 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 7
10-10-2017 19:45 Palmsbet stadium FootballScout - VMware 2 - 0 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 8
12-10-2017 18:45 Palmsbet stadium ДАНТЕК - DANTEK DEVS 6 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 8
16-10-2017 18:45 Palmsbet stadium Progress - ДАНТЕК 1 - 6 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 9
19-10-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - EGT 3 - 6 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 9
20-10-2017 18:45 не е избран PLAYTECH - FootballScout 2 - 2 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 9
24-10-2017 20:45 не е избран FootballScout - DATECS 4 - 2 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 10
27-10-2017 19:45 не е избран SUTHERLAND - DANTEK DEVS 5 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 10
27-10-2017 20:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - A1 6 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 10
30-10-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SAP Labs Bulgaria - ДАНТЕК 4 - 7 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 11
01-11-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - Enetpulse 1 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 11
06-11-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - OPENCODE 5 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 12
09-11-2017 18:45 Palmsbet stadium АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT - DANTEK DEVS 9 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 12
09-11-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM FootballScout - GTT 3 - 5 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 12
13-11-2017 19:45 Palmsbet stadium VIVACOM 4PLAY - ДАНТЕК 1 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 13
16-11-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 2 - 5 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 13
16-11-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Ingram Micro Master Cloud - FootballScout 1 - 1 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 13
16-11-2017 22:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - Enetpulse 2 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 6
20-11-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Upnetix - FootballScout *5 - 5 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 14
20-11-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - SBTECH 7 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 14
23-11-2017 22:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - Progress 1 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 14
29-11-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DXC.technology - ДАНТЕК 2 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 2
29-11-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM A1 - DANTEK DEVS 5 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 15
01-12-2017 00:00 не е избран FootballScout - IBM 0 - 5 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 15
05-12-2017 00:00 не е избран CODIX - FootballScout 5 - 0 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 16
07-12-2017 22:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM Accedia - FootballScout 1 - 3 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 11
08-12-2017 19:45 Palmsbet stadium ДАНТЕК - Experian 13 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 16
11-12-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM FootballScout - ГФК България 4 - 3 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 17
12-12-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM OPENCODE - DANTEK DEVS 3 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 17
13-12-2017 18:45 Palmsbet stadium DANTEK DEVS - SAP Labs Bulgaria 0 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 16
14-12-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM IPSOS - ДАНТЕК - MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 17
18-12-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Stemo - ДАНТЕК 2 - 9 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 15
05-03-2018 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - Accedia 10 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 1
06-03-2018 21:45 не е избран IPSOS - DANTEK DEVS 2 - 5 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 1
12-03-2018 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM FootballScout - DATECS 5 - 2 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 2
12-03-2018 19:45 Palmsbet stadium DANTEK DEVS - VIVACOM 4PLAY 3 - 4 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 2
12-03-2018 21:45 Palmsbet stadium EGT - ДАНТЕК 2 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 2
19-03-2018 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - SUTHERLAND 5 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 3
19-03-2018 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Axway - FootballScout 0 - 5 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 3
20-03-2018 20:45 не е избран Musala Soft - DANTEK DEVS 3 - 0 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 3
26-03-2018 18:45 Palmsbet stadium OPENCODE - ДАНТЕК 3 - 5 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 4
26-03-2018 20:45 Palmsbet stadium FootballScout - PLAYTECH 5 - 3 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 4
29-03-2018 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - e-Novator 3 - 1 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 4
02-04-2018 18:45 Palmsbet stadium ДАНТЕК - CODIX 10 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 5
03-04-2018 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Visteon - FootballScout 0 - 2 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 1
11-04-2018 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM FootballScout - Unicredit Bulbank IT 12 - 2 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 6
11-04-2018 22:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - eCommera 2 - 3 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 6
16-04-2018 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - Experian 5 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 7
16-04-2018 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM IPSOS - FootballScout 2 - 6 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 7
17-04-2018 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DATECS - DANTEK DEVS 2 - 1 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 7
23-04-2018 18:45 Palmsbet stadium Progress - ДАНТЕК 1 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 8
23-04-2018 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - PLAYTECH 3 - 3 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 8
26-04-2018 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM FootballScout - GTT 5 - 1 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 8
01-05-2018 20:45 не е избран Stemo - ДАНТЕК 0 - 5 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 11
02-05-2018 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ДАНТЕК - SBTECH 6 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 10
03-05-2018 21:45 не е избран Unicredit Bulbank IT - DANTEK DEVS 5 - 3 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 9
11-05-2018 18:45 Palmsbet stadium FootballScout - TRADOLOGIC 5 - 6 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 10
14-05-2018 19:45 не е избран Musala Soft - FootballScout 5 - 1 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 11
16-05-2018 20:45 не е избран TRADOLOGIC - DANTEK DEVS 5 - 0 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 11
22-05-2018 18:45 не е избран Techhuddle - FootballScout 2 - 3 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 5
22-05-2018 18:45 не е избран Software AG - DANTEK DEVS 4 - 1 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 5
28-05-2018 19:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - ГФК България 6 - 1 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 12
28-05-2018 22:30 не е избран FootballScout - DANTEK DEVS 6 - 3 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 12
04-06-2018 18:45 не е избран e-Novator - FootballScout 2 - 3 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 13
07-06-2018 21:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Top Fortune - ДАНТЕК 1 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 13
09-06-2018 15:30 не е избран ДАНТЕК - УНСС 0 - 1 F5WC - Group C 2
09-06-2018 16:30 не е избран Va Pu Cu Sofia - ДАНТЕК 2 - 3 F5WC - Group C 3
09-06-2018 17:30 не е избран ДАНТЕК - МФК "Булгари" 4 - 5 F5WC - Eliminations
11-06-2018 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM FootballScout - Endava 5 - 7 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 14
11-06-2018 20:45 Palmsbet stadium ДАНТЕК - IBM 5 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 14
11-06-2018 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM KOSTAL - DANTEK DEVS 1 - 8 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 14
18-06-2018 21:45 не е избран SAP Labs Bulgaria - ДАНТЕК 4 - 6 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 15
20-06-2018 19:30 не е избран VIVACOM 4PLAY - FootballScout 2 - 7 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 9
21-06-2018 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - Visteon 1 - 4 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 15
27-06-2018 19:45 не е избран Axway - DANTEK DEVS 5 - 0 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 16
29-06-2018 00:00 не е избран FootballScout - KOSTAL 5 - 0 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 16
02-07-2018 18:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Techhuddle 5 - 0 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 17
02-07-2018 20:45 не е избран eCommera - FootballScout 2 - 5 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 17
06-07-2018 19:45 Palmsbet stadium A1 - ДАНТЕК 0 - 4 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 17
09-07-2018 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Software AG - FootballScout 3 - 4 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 15
09-07-2018 19:45 Palmsbet stadium DXC.technology - ДАНТЕК 2 - 0 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 6
09-07-2018 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - GTT 2 - 1 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 10
11-07-2018 20:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT 6 - 2 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 16
12-07-2018 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ДАНТЕК - Enetpulse 9 - 3 MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE 9
12-07-2018 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - Endava 2 - 2 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 13
17-07-2018 20:45 не е избран FootballScout - Вършец 5 - 0 Група A 1
18-07-2018 21:45 не е избран Glaz Trading Troyan - FootballScout 11 - 5 Група A 5
24-07-2018 19:45 не е избран IPSOS - FootballScout 2 - 5 Група A 2
31-07-2018 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM FootballScout - Витоша Бистрица 4 - 8 Група A 3
05-08-2018 00:00 не е избран FootballScout - Mr.Pizza 5 - 0 Група A 4
15-08-2018 18:45 не е избран TRADOLOGIC - FootballScout 0 - 5 Финални плейофи
20-08-2018 19:45 не е избран БНС РЕД БУЛС - FootballScout 4 - 0 Елиминации
21-08-2018 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM GTT - DANTEK DEVS 0 - 1 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 1
23-08-2018 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT - FootballScout 3 - 2 PREMIER LEAGUE 1
23-08-2018 20:45 Palmsbet stadium ДАНТЕК - Musala Soft 5 - 1 PREMIER LEAGUE 1
27-08-2018 18:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - ГФК България 5 - 3 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 2
29-08-2018 22:30 не е избран FootballScout - Progress 6 - 5 PREMIER LEAGUE 2
03-09-2018 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - OPENCODE 2 - 2 PREMIER LEAGUE 3
03-09-2018 19:45 не е избран DXC.technology - FootballScout 9 - 3 PREMIER LEAGUE 3
04-09-2018 21:45 не е избран Upnetix - DANTEK DEVS 3 - 0 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 3
10-09-2018 21:45 не е избран Stemo - ДАНТЕК 0 - 5 PREMIER LEAGUE 4
13-09-2018 21:45 не е избран FootballScout - SUTHERLAND 1 - 6 PREMIER LEAGUE 4
17-09-2018 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - FootballScout 7 - 4 PREMIER LEAGUE 5
18-09-2018 21:45 Palmsbet stadium DANTEK DEVS - Software AG 3 - 5 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 5
19-09-2018 19:45 не е избран VIVACOM 4PLAY - DANTEK DEVS 0 - 1 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 4
20-09-2018 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM eCommera - ДАНТЕК 0 - 1 PREMIER LEAGUE 2
24-09-2018 21:45 не е избран SBTECH - ДАНТЕК 0 - 5 PREMIER LEAGUE 6
25-09-2018 21:45 не е избран BHTC - DANTEK DEVS 0 - 5 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 6
27-09-2018 20:45 Palmsbet stadium FootballScout - SAP Labs Bulgaria 0 - 2 PREMIER LEAGUE 6
01-10-2018 18:45 Palmsbet stadium ДАНТЕК - EGT 8 - 2 PREMIER LEAGUE 7
04-10-2018 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Ingram Micro Top Fortune - FootballScout 5 - 1 PREMIER LEAGUE 7
08-10-2018 19:45 Palmsbet stadium A1 - ДАНТЕК 2 - 4 PREMIER LEAGUE 8
09-10-2018 22:30 не е избран TEK EXPERTS - DANTEK DEVS 3 - 5 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 8
11-10-2018 18:45 не е избран FootballScout - CODIX 4 - 4 PREMIER LEAGUE 8
11-10-2018 22:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - Axway 1 - 2 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 7
18-10-2018 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - Endava 3 - 6 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 9
19-10-2018 18:45 не е избран Experian - FootballScout 3 - 3 PREMIER LEAGUE 9
22-10-2018 18:45 не е избран Progress - ДАНТЕК 0 - 5 PREMIER LEAGUE 10
25-10-2018 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM FootballScout - Musala Soft 6 - 3 PREMIER LEAGUE 10
29-10-2018 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - DXC.technology 2 - 5 PREMIER LEAGUE 11
29-10-2018 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM eCommera - FootballScout 4 - 6 PREMIER LEAGUE 11
01-11-2018 18:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - e-Novator 2 - 2 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 11
05-11-2018 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SUTHERLAND - ДАНТЕК 1 - 2 PREMIER LEAGUE 12
06-11-2018 18:45 не е избран DATECS - DANTEK DEVS 2 - 2 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 10
07-11-2018 21:45 не е избран PLAYTECH - DANTEK DEVS 8 - 3 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 12
08-11-2018 19:45 не е избран FootballScout - OPENCODE 1 - 1 PREMIER LEAGUE 12
12-11-2018 20:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - Enetpulse 1 - 3 PREMIER LEAGUE 13
12-11-2018 21:45 не е избран Stemo - FootballScout 1 - 4 PREMIER LEAGUE 13
15-11-2018 19:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - IPSOS 2 - 2 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 13
19-11-2018 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - SAP Labs Bulgaria 5 - 3 PREMIER LEAGUE 14
22-11-2018 19:45 не е избран Enetpulse - FootballScout 1 - 2 PREMIER LEAGUE 14
29-11-2018 18:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Visteon 0 - 4 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 15
30-11-2018 19:45 не е избран FootballScout - SBTECH 3 - 2 PREMIER LEAGUE 15
01-12-2018 00:45 не е избран IBM - DANTEK DEVS 0 - 5 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 14
01-12-2018 19:45 не е избран Experian - ДАНТЕК 0 - 5 PREMIER LEAGUE 17
01-12-2018 21:45 не е избран FootballScout - A1 5 - 0 PREMIER LEAGUE 17
03-12-2018 21:45 Palmsbet stadium ДАНТЕК - CODIX 4 - 1 PREMIER LEAGUE 16
03-12-2018 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Accedia - DANTEK DEVS 1 - 0 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 16
07-12-2018 19:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Top Fortune - ДАНТЕК 3 - 2 PREMIER LEAGUE 15
13-12-2018 18:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - TRADOLOGIC 5 - 9 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 17
13-12-2018 20:45 не е избран EGT - FootballScout 1 - 3 PREMIER LEAGUE 16
17-12-2018 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT - PREMIER LEAGUE 9
25-02-2019 18:45 не е избран EGT - ДАНТЕК 1 - 7 Mussala Premier League 1
28-02-2019 18:45 не е избран IBM - DANTEK DEVS 4 - 4 Newton Championship 1
28-02-2019 21:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Top Fortune - FootballScout 2 - 2 Mussala Premier League 1
04-03-2019 21:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - A1 2 - 3 Mussala Premier League 2
07-03-2019 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM FootballScout - Visteon 4 - 2 Mussala Premier League 2
11-03-2019 18:45 не е избран DXC.technology - ДАНТЕК 2 - 2* Mussala Premier League 3
13-03-2019 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Experian - DANTEK DEVS 1 - 2 Newton Championship 3
14-03-2019 19:45 Palmsbet stadium A1 - FootballScout 2 - 4 Mussala Premier League 3
18-03-2019 20:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - GTT 4 - 5 Newton Championship 4
25-03-2019 20:45 не е избран FootballScout - SUTHERLAND 2 - 6 Mussala Premier League 5
25-03-2019 21:45 не е избран OPENCODE - ДАНТЕК 3 - 7 Mussala Premier League 5
27-03-2019 19:45 не е избран VIVACOM 4PLAY - DANTEK DEVS 6 - 1 Newton Championship 5
01-04-2019 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - SUTHERLAND 5 - 5 Mussala Premier League 6
04-04-2019 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Algomatika - Kammarton - FootballScout 5 - 5 Mussala Premier League 6
04-04-2019 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM e-Novator - DANTEK DEVS 4 - 1 Newton Championship 6
08-04-2019 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Stemo - ДАНТЕК 0 - 5 Mussala Premier League 7
08-04-2019 19:45 Palmsbet stadium FootballScout - SBTECH 4 - 3 Mussala Premier League 7
15-04-2019 19:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - Algomatika - Kammarton 10 - 4 Mussala Premier League 8
18-04-2019 18:45 не е избран eCommera - FootballScout 0 - 1 Mussala Premier League 8
18-04-2019 21:45 не е избран Polygran Bulgaria - DANTEK DEVS 3 - 2 Newton Championship 8
22-04-2019 20:45 Palmsbet stadium FootballScout - Software AG 2 - 1 Mussala Premier League 9
22-04-2019 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT - ДАНТЕК 0 - 2 Mussala Premier League 9
01-05-2019 21:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - IPSOS 5 - 0 Newton Championship 2
08-05-2019 20:45 не е избран Endava - DANTEK DEVS 9 - 5 Newton Championship 10
10-05-2019 18:45 не е избран CODIX - FootballScout 4 - 1 Mussala Premier League 10
10-05-2019 20:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - SBTECH 6 - 0 Mussala Premier League 10
13-05-2019 18:45 не е избран Enetpulse - ДАНТЕК 1 - 2 Mussala Premier League 11
13-05-2019 20:45 не е избран FootballScout - EGT 3 - 4 Mussala Premier League 11
16-05-2019 20:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - DATECS 1 - 3 Newton Championship 11
20-05-2019 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - FootballScout 5 - 2 Mussala Premier League 4
27-05-2019 21:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - eCommera 3 - 2 Mussala Premier League 12
27-05-2019 22:30 не е избран DXC.technology - FootballScout 5 - 2 Mussala Premier League 12
31-05-2019 19:45 Palmsbet stadium Upnetix - DANTEK DEVS 9 - 1 Newton Championship 12
01-06-2019 19:45 не е избран Genius Sports - DANTEK DEVS 5 - 0 Newton Championship 16
01-06-2019 20:45 не е избран Stemo - FootballScout 0 - 5 Mussala Premier League 14
03-06-2019 20:45 не е избран FootballScout - OPENCODE 3 - 2 Mussala Premier League 13
04-06-2019 21:45 не е избран SAP Labs Bulgaria - ДАНТЕК 1 - 7 Mussala Premier League 13
05-06-2019 22:30 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Axway 8 - 5 Newton Championship 13
10-06-2019 19:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - Software AG 5 - 3 Mussala Premier League 14
11-06-2019 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM PLAYTECH - DANTEK DEVS 1 - 1 Newton Championship 14
17-06-2019 19:45 не е избран FootballScout - АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT 2 - 7 Mussala Premier League 15
20-06-2019 19:45 Palmsbet stadium DANTEK DEVS - TEK EXPERTS 2 - 2* Newton Championship 15
24-06-2019 21:45 Palmsbet stadium ДАНТЕК - CODIX 5 - 1 Mussala Premier League 16
25-06-2019 21:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Techhuddle 2 - 1 Newton Championship 9
26-06-2019 22:30 не е избран Enetpulse - FootballScout 5 - 2 Mussala Premier League 16
03-07-2019 20:45 не е избран FootballScout - SAP Labs Bulgaria 3 - 8 Mussala Premier League 17
03-07-2019 22:30 не е избран Ingram Micro Top Fortune - ДАНТЕК 2 - 3 Mussala Premier League 15
04-07-2019 18:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - Accedia 5 - 0 Newton Championship 17
08-07-2019 18:45 не е избран DANTEK DEVS - ГФК България 4 - 2 Newton Championship 7
15-07-2019 18:45 не е избран Visteon - ДАНТЕК 2 - 6 Mussala Premier League 17