София

Станко Димитров Янчев

клубове

роден на: 17.01.1973

години: 48

Начален часТеренМачРезултатТурнирКръг
24-08-2014 09:00 не е избран Speedy-net - Muphy's 5 - 0 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 1
31-08-2014 00:00 не е избран Muphy's - ФК Дринк Тийм 0 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 2
07-09-2014 00:00 не е избран ШОПИТЕ - Muphy's 5 - 0 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 3
14-09-2014 00:00 не е избран Valencia C.F. - Muphy's 5 - 0 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 4
28-09-2014 16:00 Palmsbet stadium Muphy's - Фаворити 3 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 5
05-10-2014 17:00 не е избран MASLYONKA - Muphy's 7 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 6
07-10-2014 22:30 Palmsbet stadium Muphy's - ФК ЕВРОПА 3 - 4 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 7
12-10-2014 15:00 не е избран Главите-Карнобат - Muphy's 5 - 5* LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 8
19-10-2014 20:00 не е избран Muphy's - Супичка 4 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 9
26-10-2014 18:00 не е избран Новаците - Muphy's 2 - 8 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 10
02-11-2014 13:00 не е избран Muphy's - Ян Бибиян 2 - 2 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 11
09-11-2014 11:00 не е избран Столиченъ - Muphy's 3 - 7 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 12
16-11-2014 16:00 не е избран Muphy's - МФК Динамо София 2007 10 - 4 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 13
23-11-2014 13:00 не е избран Искра Искрец - Muphy's 4 - 9 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 14
30-11-2014 16:00 не е избран Muphy's - СЕЛ Равно поле 4 - 4 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 15
07-12-2014 17:00 не е избран Карамелите - Muphy's 3 - 7 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 16
14-12-2014 10:00 не е избран Muphy's - ХОЛАНДЦИТЕ 5 - 0 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 17
11-01-2015 13:00 не е избран Muphy's - БНС РЕД БУЛС *1 - 1 Група G 1
18-01-2015 14:00 не е избран Безнадежните - Muphy's 1 - 9 Група G 2
24-01-2015 21:00 не е избран Muphy's - MFC Galaxy Sofia 12 - 3 Група G 3
31-01-2015 18:00 не е избран Muphy's - Играчорите 3 - 4 Група G 4
07-02-2015 18:00 не е избран ПЪЛНА СКРЪБ - Muphy's 7 - 5 Група G 5
17-07-2018 18:45 Palmsbet stadium Кобра - IBM 3 - 0 Група F 1
25-07-2018 19:45 не е избран БНС РЕД БУЛС - Кобра 7 - 5 Група F 2
01-08-2018 00:00 не е избран Кобра - Va Pu Cu Sofia 5 - 0 Група F 3
07-08-2018 19:45 не е избран Кобра - ГОЛ 5 - 2 Група F 4
15-08-2018 21:45 не е избран Актив комерс - Кобра 5 - 2 Група F 5
20-08-2018 18:45 не е избран ФК ИХТИМАН - Кобра 5 - 2 Елиминации
16-09-2018 15:00 не е избран ФК ЕЛ-СИТИ 2011 - Кобра 4 - 3 CHAMPIONSHIP 2
07-10-2018 19:00 не е избран СТЪРШЕЛ - Кобра 3 - 8 CHAMPIONSHIP 4
13-10-2018 19:00 не е избран Кобра - ПАРТИЗАН Челопечене 2012 1 - 6 CHAMPIONSHIP 1
14-10-2018 20:00 не е избран Кобра - Лозен 0 - 5 CHAMPIONSHIP 5
19-10-2018 19:45 не е избран Кобра - БНС РЕД БУЛС 3 - 3 CHAMPIONSHIP 3
21-10-2018 20:00 не е избран Кобра - El Stars 2 - 12 CHAMPIONSHIP 6
27-10-2018 18:00 не е избран Опаковка БГ - Кобра 5 - 0 CHAMPIONSHIP 7
28-10-2018 16:00 не е избран Кобра - Приятели 0 - 5 CHAMPIONSHIP 8
30-10-2018 00:00 не е избран Бирал Мадрид - Кобра 5 - 0 CHAMPIONSHIP 9
01-11-2018 00:00 не е избран Кобра - Va Pu Cu Sofia 5 - 0 CHAMPIONSHIP 10
01-11-2018 00:00 не е избран ЦВС - Кобра 5 - 0 CHAMPIONSHIP 11
01-11-2018 00:00 не е избран Кобра - Стабилните 0 - 5 CHAMPIONSHIP 12
01-11-2018 00:00 не е избран Пеликан - Кобра 5 - 0 CHAMPIONSHIP 13
31-12-2018 00:00 не е избран Кобра - ФК Пълна Мрежа 0 - 5 CHAMPIONSHIP 14
31-12-2018 00:00 не е избран ПСЖ София - Кобра 5 - 0 CHAMPIONSHIP 15