ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА 2019-2020 - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
18-09-2019 18:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК ПАПУРА - Червена чета "Радецки" 4 - 7
18-09-2019 19:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК Free Mobile - ФК"Мизия" 2 - 4
18-09-2019 20:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК" Оряхово" - ФК"ГЛОЖЕНЕ БОЙС" 5 - 2
18-09-2019 21:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК "Крушовица" - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ 8 - 4

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
25-09-2019 18:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК"ГЛОЖЕНЕ БОЙС" - ФК"Мизия" 4 - 8
25-09-2019 19:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - ФК Free Mobile 1 - 9
25-09-2019 20:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ Червена чета "Радецки" - ФК "Крушовица" 0 - 1
25-09-2019 21:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК" Оряхово" - ФК ПАПУРА 1 - 2

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
02-10-2019 18:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК ПАПУРА - ФК"ГЛОЖЕНЕ БОЙС" 7 - 0
02-10-2019 19:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК "Крушовица" - ФК" Оряхово" 6 - 2
02-10-2019 20:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК Free Mobile - Червена чета "Радецки" 4 - 1
02-10-2019 21:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК"Мизия" - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ 7 - 1

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
09-10-2019 18:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК" Оряхово" - ФК Free Mobile 1 - 6
09-10-2019 19:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"ГЛОЖЕНЕ БОЙС" - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ 7 - 1
09-10-2019 20:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй Червена чета "Радецки" - ФК"Мизия" 0 - 1
09-10-2019 21:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК ПАПУРА - ФК "Крушовица" 3 - 1

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
16-10-2019 18:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК"Мизия" - ФК" Оряхово" 7 - 2
16-10-2019 19:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - Червена чета "Радецки" 4 - 6
16-10-2019 20:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК "Крушовица" - ФК"ГЛОЖЕНЕ БОЙС" 4 - 2
16-10-2019 21:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК Free Mobile - ФК ПАПУРА 3 - 1

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-10-2019 18:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК ПАПУРА - ФК"Мизия" 2 - 6
23-10-2019 19:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК "Крушовица" - ФК Free Mobile 4 - 6
23-10-2019 20:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК"ГЛОЖЕНЕ БОЙС" - Червена чета "Радецки" 3 - 16
23-10-2019 21:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК" Оряхово" - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ 2 - 4

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
30-10-2019 18:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК Free Mobile - ФК"ГЛОЖЕНЕ БОЙС" 7 - 1
30-10-2019 19:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - ФК ПАПУРА 5 - 5
30-10-2019 20:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"Мизия" - ФК "Крушовица" 3 - 2
30-10-2019 21:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй Червена чета "Радецки" - ФК" Оряхово" 10 - 3

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
10-06-2020 18:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй Червена чета "Радецки" - ФК ПАПУРА 0 - 3
10-06-2020 19:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"Мизия" - ФК Free Mobile 2 - 4
10-06-2020 20:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - ФК "Крушовица" 1 - 7
10-06-2020 21:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"ГЛОЖЕНЕ БОЙС" - ФК" Оряхово" 5 - 2

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
17-06-2020 18:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК"Мизия" - ФК"ГЛОЖЕНЕ БОЙС" 4 - 0
17-06-2020 19:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК ПАПУРА - ФК" Оряхово" 2 - 3
17-06-2020 20:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК "Крушовица" - Червена чета "Радецки" 1 - 4
17-06-2020 21:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК Free Mobile - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ 2 - 2

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
24-06-2020 18:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК"ГЛОЖЕНЕ БОЙС" - ФК ПАПУРА 2 - 3
24-06-2020 19:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК" Оряхово" - ФК "Крушовица" 2 - 8
24-06-2020 20:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - ФК"Мизия" 1 - 4
24-06-2020 21:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово Червена чета "Радецки" - ФК Free Mobile 3 - 0

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
08-07-2020 18:10 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"Мизия" - Червена чета "Радецки" 12 - 4
08-07-2020 19:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК "Крушовица" - ФК ПАПУРА 0 - 9
08-07-2020 20:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК Free Mobile - ФК" Оряхово" 6 - 2
08-07-2020 21:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - ФК"ГЛОЖЕНЕ БОЙС" 10 - 1

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
15-07-2020 18:10 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК" Оряхово" - ФК"Мизия" -
15-07-2020 19:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК ПАПУРА - ФК Free Mobile -
15-07-2020 20:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово Червена чета "Радецки" - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ -
15-07-2020 21:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК"ГЛОЖЕНЕ БОЙС" - ФК "Крушовица" -

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
22-07-2020 18:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй Червена чета "Радецки" - ФК"ГЛОЖЕНЕ БОЙС" -
22-07-2020 19:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - ФК" Оряхово" -
22-07-2020 20:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК Free Mobile - ФК "Крушовица" -
22-07-2020 21:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"Мизия" - ФК ПАПУРА -

14 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
29-07-2020 18:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК"ГЛОЖЕНЕ БОЙС" - ФК Free Mobile -
29-07-2020 19:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК" Оряхово" - Червена чета "Радецки" -
29-07-2020 20:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК ПАПУРА - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ -
29-07-2020 21:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК "Крушовица" - ФК"Мизия" -