CHAMPIONSHIP - 2019 - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
26-06-2019 19:30 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - M-POWER 7 - 3
27-06-2019 20:30 Арена Русе ФК АЛАРМА - Green Men 8 - 1
28-06-2019 19:30 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR - КАТЕНАЧО 4 - 5

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
03-07-2019 20:30 Арена Русе M-POWER - Green Men 8 - 3
04-07-2019 19:30 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR 7 - 4
04-07-2019 20:30 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - ФК АЛАРМА 2 - 12

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
09-07-2019 19:30 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR - M-POWER 2 - 6
09-07-2019 20:30 Арена Русе ФК АЛАРМА - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 11 - 2
10-07-2019 19:30 Арена Русе Green Men - КАТЕНАЧО 1 - 7

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
17-07-2019 20:30 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - Green Men 5 - 0
18-07-2019 20:30 Арена Русе M-POWER - КАТЕНАЧО 8 - 3
26-09-2019 19:30 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR - ФК АЛАРМА 4 - 10

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-07-2019 19:30 Арена Русе Green Men - ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR 3 - 5
24-07-2019 19:30 Арена Русе ФК АЛАРМА - M-POWER 8 - 6
26-09-2019 20:30 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 0 - 5

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
13-08-2019 19:30 Арена Русе M-POWER - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 5 - 5
13-08-2019 20:30 Арена Русе Green Men - ФК АЛАРМА 0 - 5
14-08-2019 19:30 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR 5 - 0

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
21-08-2019 20:30 не е избран ФК АЛАРМА - КАТЕНАЧО 8 - 1
22-08-2019 20:30 не е избран Green Men - M-POWER 4 - 10
19-09-2019 19:30 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 5 - 0

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
27-08-2019 19:30 Арена Русе M-POWER - ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR 7 - 10
27-08-2019 20:30 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - ФК АЛАРМА 1 - 13
18-09-2019 20:30 не е избран КАТЕНАЧО - Green Men 8 - 2

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
04-09-2019 20:30 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - M-POWER 3 - 6
05-09-2019 19:30 Арена Русе ФК АЛАРМА - ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR 10 - 3
05-09-2019 20:30 Арена Русе Green Men - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 3 - 11

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
10-09-2019 19:30 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR - Green Men 5 - 0
10-09-2019 20:30 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - КАТЕНАЧО 6 - 8
25-09-2019 20:00 Арена Русе M-POWER - ФК АЛАРМА 4 - 10

класиране

отборМГТ
1.ФК АЛАРМА22144:8142
2.ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ22109:11034
3.ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR2292:12628
4.M-POWER2296:13720
5.КАТЕНАЧО2264:11519
6.Green Men2249:1399