IT CHAMPIONSHIP, UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
26-02-2019 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Nemetschek Bulgaria - BTi 2 - 3
26-02-2019 18:45 Palmsbet stadium Verint - SoftServe 3 - 1
26-02-2019 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Proxiad - Persy 1 - 6
28-02-2019 19:45 не е избран Concentrix - We are Pentagon 1 - 8
28-02-2019 20:45 не е избран Paysafe - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 0 - 4
28-02-2019 20:45 не е избран Anakatech - Progress 8 - 5
28-02-2019 20:45 не е избран MobiSystems - CoBuilder International 5 - 7
05-07-2019 18:45 не е избран Object Systems International - KOSTAL 6 - 3
11-07-2019 21:45 не е избран Unicredit Bulbank IT - TIS 3 - 5

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-03-2019 00:00 не е избран Object Systems International - Proxiad 0 - 5
05-03-2019 18:45 не е избран Progress - MobiSystems 8 - 4
05-03-2019 18:45 не е избран TIS - Verint 9 - 1
05-03-2019 19:45 не е избран SoftServe - Anakatech 2 - 4
05-03-2019 20:45 не е избран Persy - Paysafe 3 - 0
05-03-2019 21:45 не е избран KOSTAL - BTi 1 - 10
05-03-2019 21:45 не е избран We are Pentagon - Nemetschek Bulgaria 3 - 1
05-03-2019 21:45 не е избран CoBuilder International - Concentrix 11 - 3
07-03-2019 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Ingram Micro Master Cloud - Unicredit Bulbank IT 4 - 2

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
13-03-2019 18:45 Palmsbet stadium MobiSystems - SoftServe 5 - 8
13-03-2019 19:45 Palmsbet stadium Anakatech - TIS 3 - 9
14-03-2019 18:45 Palmsbet stadium Concentrix - Progress 1 - 5
14-03-2019 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Verint - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 0 - 2
01-05-2019 21:45 Palmsbet stadium Unicredit Bulbank IT - Persy -
22-05-2019 18:45 не е избран Proxiad - KOSTAL 6 - 1
22-05-2019 20:30 не е избран Nemetschek Bulgaria - CoBuilder International 3 - 5
01-07-2019 19:45 не е избран BTi - We are Pentagon 5 - 0
11-07-2019 20:45 не е избран Paysafe - Object Systems International 0 - 5

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
18-03-2019 18:45 не е избран Progress - Nemetschek Bulgaria 4 - 3
19-03-2019 18:45 не е избран TIS - MobiSystems 8 - 2
21-03-2019 18:45 Palmsbet stadium SoftServe - Concentrix 4 - 6
21-03-2019 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM KOSTAL - We are Pentagon 6 - 3
21-03-2019 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM CoBuilder International - BTi 2 - 1
21-03-2019 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Ingram Micro Master Cloud - Anakatech 2 - 4
21-03-2019 20:45 Palmsbet stadium Persy - Verint 1 - 3
21-03-2019 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Proxiad - Paysafe 3 - 2
12-04-2019 20:30 Palmsbet stadium Object Systems International - Unicredit Bulbank IT 0 - 5

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
25-03-2019 18:45 не е избран Concentrix - TIS 1 - 7
25-03-2019 20:45 не е избран Unicredit Bulbank IT - Proxiad 6 - 2
26-03-2019 20:45 не е избран Anakatech - Persy 10 - 2
27-03-2019 18:45 не е избран We are Pentagon - CoBuilder International 2 - 2
27-03-2019 19:45 не е избран BTi - Progress 1 - 6
28-03-2019 20:45 не е избран MobiSystems - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 1 - 6
17-06-2019 22:30 не е избран Nemetschek Bulgaria - SoftServe 7 - 3
19-06-2019 21:45 не е избран Verint - Object Systems International 5 - 3
01-07-2019 19:45 не е избран Paysafe - KOSTAL 0 - 5

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-04-2019 18:45 Palmsbet stadium TIS - Nemetschek Bulgaria 8 - 3
01-04-2019 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Proxiad - Verint 1 - 2
03-04-2019 21:45 не е избран Persy - MobiSystems 2 - 2
04-04-2019 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SoftServe - BTi 3 - 1
04-04-2019 18:45 Palmsbet stadium KOSTAL - CoBuilder International 0 - 3
04-04-2019 19:45 Palmsbet stadium Object Systems International - Anakatech 3 - 11
04-04-2019 21:45 Palmsbet stadium Ingram Micro Master Cloud - Concentrix 7 - 4
20-05-2019 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Paysafe - Unicredit Bulbank IT 0 - 5
18-06-2019 22:30 не е избран Progress - We are Pentagon 7 - 4

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
10-04-2019 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM CoBuilder International - Progress 5 - 2
11-04-2019 22:30 не е избран Concentrix - Persy 2 - 5
12-04-2019 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Nemetschek Bulgaria - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 4 - 2
12-04-2019 19:45 Palmsbet stadium We are Pentagon - SoftServe 10 - 1
12-04-2019 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Verint - Paysafe 2 - 5
12-04-2019 20:45 Palmsbet stadium Anakatech - Proxiad 6 - 1
22-04-2019 20:45 Palmsbet stadium Unicredit Bulbank IT - KOSTAL 3 - 1
23-05-2019 19:45 не е избран BTi - TIS 3 - 2
15-07-2019 19:45 не е избран MobiSystems - Object Systems International 7 - 7

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
16-04-2019 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM TIS - We are Pentagon 7 - 2
16-04-2019 18:45 Palmsbet stadium KOSTAL - Progress 0 - 5
16-04-2019 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Proxiad - MobiSystems 3 - 9
16-04-2019 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SoftServe - CoBuilder International 3 - 6
16-04-2019 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Paysafe - Anakatech 2 - 9
16-04-2019 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Persy - Nemetschek Bulgaria 2 - 4
18-04-2019 21:45 не е избран Unicredit Bulbank IT - Verint 2 - 2
17-06-2019 22:30 не е избран Ingram Micro Master Cloud - BTi 5 - 0
24-06-2019 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Object Systems International - Concentrix 6 - 9

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-04-2019 18:45 не е избран Verint - KOSTAL 5 - 0
23-04-2019 19:00 Palmsbet stadium MobiSystems - Paysafe 0 - 5
24-04-2019 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Concentrix - Proxiad 1 - 8
24-04-2019 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM BTi - Persy 1 - 3
25-04-2019 19:45 не е избран Anakatech - Unicredit Bulbank IT 4 - 1
25-04-2019 20:45 не е избран We are Pentagon - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 2 - 6
16-05-2019 22:30 не е избран Progress - SoftServe 5 - 1
20-05-2019 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Nemetschek Bulgaria - Object Systems International 7 - 5
18-06-2019 21:45 не е избран CoBuilder International - TIS 5 - 7

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
18-04-2019 21:45 не е избран Object Systems International - BTi 1 - 2
07-05-2019 18:45 не е избран Verint - Anakatech 4 - 3
08-05-2019 19:45 не е избран Unicredit Bulbank IT - MobiSystems 5 - 0
08-05-2019 21:45 не е избран TIS - Progress 6 - 3
09-05-2019 18:45 Palmsbet stadium Proxiad - Nemetschek Bulgaria 4 - 11
09-05-2019 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM KOSTAL - SoftServe 1 - 3
09-05-2019 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Ingram Micro Master Cloud - CoBuilder International 9 - 1
09-05-2019 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Persy - We are Pentagon 5 - 0
09-05-2019 21:45 Palmsbet stadium Paysafe - Concentrix 7 - 2

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
14-05-2019 18:45 не е избран SoftServe - TIS 2 - 6
14-05-2019 20:45 не е избран We are Pentagon - Object Systems International 7 - 2
14-05-2019 21:45 не е избран Nemetschek Bulgaria - Paysafe 5 - 0
15-05-2019 20:45 не е избран MobiSystems - Verint 5 - 3
15-05-2019 20:45 не е избран CoBuilder International - Persy 5 - 0
15-05-2019 21:45 не е избран Concentrix - Unicredit Bulbank IT 4 - 3
15-05-2019 21:45 не е избран BTi - Proxiad 6 - 2
17-05-2019 18:45 не е избран Anakatech - KOSTAL 11 - 1
22-05-2019 20:45 не е избран Progress - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 4 - 3

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-05-2019 18:45 не е избран KOSTAL - TIS 0 - 5
27-05-2019 19:45 не е избран Unicredit Bulbank IT - Nemetschek Bulgaria 4 - 2
28-05-2019 19:45 не е избран Paysafe - BTi 1 - 0
30-05-2019 18:45 не е избран Proxiad - We are Pentagon 4 - 1
30-05-2019 18:45 не е избран Verint - Concentrix 8 - 2
30-05-2019 20:45 не е избран Persy - Progress 3 - 6
30-05-2019 20:45 не е избран Object Systems International - CoBuilder International 1 - 8
30-05-2019 21:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Master Cloud - SoftServe 4 - 3
17-06-2019 22:30 не е избран Anakatech - MobiSystems 8 - 5

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
05-06-2019 20:45 не е избран We are Pentagon - Paysafe 2 - 2
05-06-2019 20:45 не е избран Progress - Object Systems International 4 - 0
06-06-2019 20:45 не е избран Nemetschek Bulgaria - Verint 4 - 6
06-06-2019 21:45 не е избран MobiSystems - KOSTAL 6 - 3
06-06-2019 21:45 не е избран Concentrix - Anakatech 1 - 10
06-06-2019 22:30 не е избран SoftServe - Persy 2 - 4
01-07-2019 19:45 не е избран BTi - Unicredit Bulbank IT 0 - 5
08-07-2019 21:45 не е избран TIS - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 6 - 2
10-07-2019 21:45 не е избран CoBuilder International - Proxiad 1 - 2

14 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-06-2019 18:45 не е избран Verint - BTi 4 - 2
12-06-2019 18:45 не е избран Anakatech - Nemetschek Bulgaria 9 - 6
12-06-2019 20:45 не е избран MobiSystems - Concentrix 8 - 3
12-06-2019 21:45 не е избран Unicredit Bulbank IT - We are Pentagon 4 - 0
13-06-2019 18:45 не е избран Proxiad - Progress 4 - 4
13-06-2019 19:45 не е избран Object Systems International - SoftServe 4 - 4*
13-06-2019 19:45 не е избран Paysafe - CoBuilder International 2 - 4
13-06-2019 20:45 не е избран KOSTAL - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 1 - 7
01-07-2019 20:45 не е избран Persy - TIS 0 - 5

15 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-04-2019 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM TIS - Object Systems International 6 - 3
01-06-2019 18:45 не е избран We are Pentagon - Verint 0 - 5
17-06-2019 20:45 не е избран Concentrix - KOSTAL 8 - 6
20-06-2019 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Ingram Micro Master Cloud - Persy 4 - 2
20-06-2019 22:30 не е избран Nemetschek Bulgaria - MobiSystems 5 - 0
21-06-2019 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SoftServe - Proxiad 5 - 1
21-06-2019 19:45 Palmsbet stadium CoBuilder International - Unicredit Bulbank IT 5 - 0
21-06-2019 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Progress - Paysafe 9 - 1
04-07-2019 22:30 не е избран BTi - Anakatech 3 - 7

16 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
24-06-2019 20:45 Palmsbet stadium KOSTAL - Persy 0 - 3
25-06-2019 19:45 не е избран Anakatech - We are Pentagon 5 - 3
25-06-2019 21:45 не е избран Unicredit Bulbank IT - Progress 1 - 9
26-06-2019 18:45 не е избран Paysafe - SoftServe 5 - 2
26-06-2019 18:45 не е избран MobiSystems - BTi 5 - 0
26-06-2019 20:45 не е избран Object Systems International - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 2 - 1
27-06-2019 18:45 Palmsbet stadium Proxiad - TIS 2 - 6
03-07-2019 22:30 не е избран Verint - CoBuilder International 3 - 5
04-07-2019 20:45 не е избран Concentrix - Nemetschek Bulgaria 3 - 5

17 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-06-2019 21:45 не е избран We are Pentagon - MobiSystems 5 - 0
01-07-2019 21:45 не е избран CoBuilder International - Anakatech 7 - 4
02-07-2019 18:45 не е избран Nemetschek Bulgaria - KOSTAL 13 - 2
02-07-2019 19:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Master Cloud - Proxiad 2 - 1
02-07-2019 21:45 не е избран SoftServe - Unicredit Bulbank IT 4 - 5
04-07-2019 21:45 не е избран TIS - Paysafe 5 - 0
05-07-2019 19:45 не е избран Progress - Verint 5 - 0
08-07-2019 21:45 не е избран BTi - Concentrix 0 - 5
09-07-2019 21:45 не е избран Persy - Object Systems International 2 - 7

класиране

отборМГТ
1.TIS17107:3548
2.Anakatech17116:5742
3.Progress1791:4540
4.CoBuilder International1782:4740
5.Ingram Micro Master Cloud1770:3736
6.Verint1756:5031
7.Unicredit Bulbank IT1654:4228
8.Nemetschek Bulgaria1785:6327
9.Persy1643:5222
10.Proxiad1750:6919
11.BTi1738:5418
12.We are Pentagon1752:6317
13.MobiSystems1764:8617
14.Paysafe1732:6516
15.Concentrix1756:10815
16.Object Systems International1755:8614
17.SoftServe1751:7713
18.KOSTAL1731:976