БАМФ - АСЛ РУСЕ 2019 - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
19-03-2019 19:00 Арена Русе M-POWER - ФК ПАРТИЗАН 5 - 0
19-03-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 0 - 9
20-03-2019 19:00 Арена Русе Разград® - АФК Русчук 12 - 5
20-03-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ФК АЛАРМА - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 2 - 5
22-03-2019 20:00 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - ФК СОКОЛ 3 - 8
19-06-2019 19:00 Арена Русе Green Men - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 0 - 5

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
26-03-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - КАТЕНАЧО 12 - 0
26-03-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - Green Men 6 - 2
27-03-2019 19:00 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - ФК АЛАРМА 6 - 4
27-03-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - Разград® 2 - 7
29-03-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ФК ПАРТИЗАН - ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR 0 - 5
19-06-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - M-POWER 9 - 4

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
02-04-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ФК АЛАРМА - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 4 - 6
02-04-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ФК СОКОЛ - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 5 - 5
03-04-2019 20:00 Арена Русе Разград® - ФК ПАРТИЗАН 5 - 0
05-04-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR - ФК РУСЕ 9 - 9
05-04-2019 20:00 Арена Русе Green Men - АФК Русчук 4 - 6
03-06-2019 20:00 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 2 - 6

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
09-04-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - Green Men 4 - 2
09-04-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - ФК СОКОЛ 2 - 3
10-04-2019 19:00 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - КАТЕНАЧО 6 - 0
10-04-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - Разград® 1 - 6
12-04-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ФК ПАРТИЗАН - ФК АЛАРМА 0 - 5
12-04-2019 20:00 Арена Русе M-POWER - ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR 3 - 7

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
16-04-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ФК СОКОЛ - АФК Русчук 0 - 0
16-04-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ФК АЛАРМА - ФК РУСЕ 2 - 6
17-04-2019 19:00 Арена Русе Разград® - M-POWER 6 - 1
17-04-2019 20:00 Арена Русе Green Men - ФК ПАРТИЗАН 5 - 0
19-04-2019 19:00 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 1 - 5
19-04-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 4 - 3

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-04-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ФК ПАРТИЗАН - КАТЕНАЧО 0 - 5
23-04-2019 20:00 Арена Русе M-POWER - ФК АЛАРМА 2 - 4
24-04-2019 20:00 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 1 - 4
25-04-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR - Разград® 4 - 12
25-04-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - Green Men 12 - 1
17-06-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - ФК СОКОЛ 3 - 5

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-05-2019 19:00 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - ФК РУСЕ 2 - 9
01-05-2019 20:00 Арена Русе Green Men - M-POWER 8 - 5
02-05-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 13 - 5
03-05-2019 19:30 Арена Русе ФК АЛАРМА - ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR 2 - 5
03-06-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ФК СОКОЛ - ФК ПАРТИЗАН 5 - 0
10-06-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - АФК Русчук 2 - 5

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
07-05-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - ФК СОКОЛ 2 - 3
07-05-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ФК ПАРТИЗАН - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 0 - 5
08-05-2019 19:00 Арена Русе Разград® - ФК АЛАРМА 9 - 4
18-06-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR - Green Men 7 - 3
21-06-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 3 - 4
21-06-2019 20:00 Арена Русе M-POWER - КАТЕНАЧО 2 - 2

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
14-05-2019 19:00 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR 2 - 3
14-05-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - ФК РУСЕ 4 - 4
15-05-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ФК СОКОЛ - M-POWER 11 - 2
15-05-2019 20:00 Арена Русе Green Men - Разград® 0 - 11
17-05-2019 20:00 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 7 - 2
18-05-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - ФК ПАРТИЗАН 5 - 0

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
21-05-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ФК ПАРТИЗАН - АФК Русчук 0 - 5
21-05-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 3 - 7
22-05-2019 19:00 Арена Русе M-POWER - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 0 - 7
22-05-2019 20:00 Арена Русе Разград® - КАТЕНАЧО 3 - 2
23-05-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ФК АЛАРМА - Green Men 6 - 1
20-06-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR - ФК СОКОЛ 0 - 12

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
28-05-2019 19:00 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - ФК АЛАРМА 3 - 7
28-05-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - M-POWER 9 - 3
29-05-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - ФК ПАРТИЗАН 5 - 0
29-05-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ФК СОКОЛ - Разград® 5 - 1
31-05-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR 7 - 4
31-05-2019 20:00 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - ФК РУСЕ 3 - 6

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
04-06-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 11 - 3
04-06-2019 20:00 Арена Русе M-POWER - АФК Русчук 2 - 6
05-06-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ФК АЛАРМА - ФК СОКОЛ 3 - 4
05-06-2019 20:00 Арена Русе Разград® - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 5 - 9
07-06-2019 19:00 Арена Русе Green Men - КАТЕНАЧО 2 - 0
07-06-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 4 - 8

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
11-06-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ФК СОКОЛ - Green Men 5 - 4
11-06-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - ФК АЛАРМА 10 - 6
12-06-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - Разград® 4 - 0
12-06-2019 20:00 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR 6 - 2
14-06-2019 19:00 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - M-POWER 13 - 4
14-06-2019 20:00 Арена Русе ФК ПАРТИЗАН - ФК РУСЕ 0 - 5

класиране

отборМГТ
1.ФК МЕЧКИТЕ1285:3332
2.ФК СОКОЛ1266:2532
3.ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ1261:3127
4.Разград®1277:3727
5.АФК Русчук1256:3825
6.ФК РУСЕ1277:4423
7.ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ1260:5818
8.ЛОКОМОТИВ - JUNIOR1250:7316
9.ФК АЛАРМА1249:5712
10.Green Men1232:679
11.КАТЕНАЧО1222:634
12.M-POWER1233:824
13.ФК ПАРТИЗАН120:600