ГРАДСКА ФУТБОЛНА ЛИГА, LA LIGA - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-03-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ХЪШОВЕ - FC Siza Sport 2 - 2
13-03-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Old School - BOHEMIANS 2 - 6
13-03-2015 19:00 Авангард Бактрейд - АФК Гарата 3 - 4
13-03-2015 20:00 Авангард ФК Житница - АФК ХАОС 3 - 4
13-03-2015 20:00 Авангард АПФК Пловдив - AFC Cvet Junior 6 - 2
13-03-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Бунарджика - Щ+Щ 3 - 1
15-03-2015 18:00 СЦ Арена 90 - АФК Марица 7 - 4
15-03-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Светкавиците - Kamenitza-Интернационал 10 - 8

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
16-03-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена АПФК Пловдив - ФК Житница 8 - 1
16-03-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - ФК Бунарджика 1 - 3
16-03-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - Бактрейд 6 - 7
19-03-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - Old School 3 - 1
19-03-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - Светкавиците 6 - 2
20-03-2015 19:00 Авангард Kamenitza-Интернационал - ХЪШОВЕ 0 - 6
20-03-2015 20:00 Авангард AFC Cvet Junior - Щ+Щ 0 - 5
28-03-2015 18:00 СЦ Арена АФК ХАОС - 90 3 - 1

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-03-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ХЪШОВЕ - АФК Марица 3 - 2
24-03-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ФК Житница - AFC Cvet Junior 3 - 6
24-03-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена 90 - АПФК Пловдив 2 - 5
26-03-2015 18:00 СЦ Арена ФК Бунарджика - BOHEMIANS 2 - 4
27-03-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Щ+Щ - АФК Гарата 15 - 2
27-03-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Бактрейд - FC Siza Sport 5 - 3
27-03-2015 20:00 Авангард Светкавиците - АФК ХАОС 1 - 7
27-03-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Old School - Kamenitza-Интернационал 0 - 3

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
02-04-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК ХАОС - ХЪШОВЕ 5 - 3
02-04-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена AFC Cvet Junior - АФК Гарата 3 - 5
02-04-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Kamenitza-Интернационал - Бактрейд 3 - 1
03-04-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена АПФК Пловдив - Светкавиците 5 - 0
03-04-2015 19:00 Авангард АФК Марица - Old School 7 - 3
03-04-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Житница - 90 3 - 4
03-04-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - Щ+Щ 8 - 4
24-04-2015 00:00 Авангард FC Siza Sport - ФК Бунарджика 5 - 0

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
09-04-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - BOHEMIANS 4 - 4
09-04-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Щ+Щ - FC Siza Sport 1 - 5
09-04-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ХЪШОВЕ - АПФК Пловдив 2 - 5
19-04-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Бактрейд - АФК Марица 1 - 0
20-04-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Светкавиците - ФК Житница 6 - 7
04-05-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Бунарджика - Kamenitza-Интернационал 4 - 4
04-05-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена 90 - AFC Cvet Junior 3 - 5
05-05-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Old School - АФК ХАОС 3 - 6

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
20-04-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - АФК Гарата 4 - 2
23-04-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена АПФК Пловдив - Old School 10 - 3
23-04-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Житница - ХЪШОВЕ 7 - 4
23-04-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - ФК Бунарджика 4 - 0
24-04-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК ХАОС - Бактрейд 3 - 2
24-04-2015 20:00 Авангард AFC Cvet Junior - BOHEMIANS 5 - 1
10-05-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Kamenitza-Интернационал - Щ+Щ 4 - 7
27-05-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена 90 - Fresh Penis 2 - 7

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
28-04-2015 20:00 не е избран Old School - ФК Житница 2 - 13
29-04-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Бунарджика - АФК ХАОС 3 - 5
29-04-2015 21:00 Авангард Светкавиците - AFC Cvet Junior 3 - 7
29-04-2015 21:00 Авангард Щ+Щ - АФК Марица 3 - 7
30-04-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - Kamenitza-Интернационал 5 - 6
30-04-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - FC Siza Sport 7 - 4
08-05-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ХЪШОВЕ - 90 2 - 3
17-06-2015 21:00 Авангард Бактрейд - АПФК Пловдив 3 - 14

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
11-05-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Kamenitza-Интернационал - BOHEMIANS 4 - 7
11-05-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - АФК Гарата 4 - 2
13-05-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена AFC Cvet Junior - FC Siza Sport 7 - 3
14-05-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена 90 - Old School 6 - 4
15-05-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ФК Житница - Бактрейд 4 - 5
15-05-2015 19:00 Авангард АПФК Пловдив - ФК Бунарджика 7 - 4
15-05-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Светкавиците - ХЪШОВЕ 1 - 11
15-05-2015 20:00 Авангард АФК ХАОС - Щ+Щ 5 - 3

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
18-05-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Бактрейд - 90 6 - 5
18-05-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Old School - Fresh Penis 1 - 8
21-05-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - АФК Марица 4 - 7
21-05-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ХЪШОВЕ - AFC Cvet Junior 4 - 8
22-05-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ФК Бунарджика - ФК Житница 3 - 8
22-05-2015 20:00 Авангард АФК Гарата - АФК ХАОС 0 - 6
22-05-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - Kamenitza-Интернационал 1 - 5
13-07-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Щ+Щ - АПФК Пловдив 2 - 18

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
25-05-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена АПФК Пловдив - АФК Гарата 9 - 3
28-05-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ХЪШОВЕ - Old School 11 - 2
29-05-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена AFC Cvet Junior - Kamenitza-Интернационал 8 - 3
29-05-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - FC Siza Sport 4 - 1
29-05-2015 20:00 Авангард 90 - ФК Бунарджика 0 - 5
29-05-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена АФК ХАОС - BOHEMIANS 7 - 3
29-05-2015 21:00 Авангард Fresh Penis - Бактрейд 5 - 5
14-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Житница - Щ+Щ 5 - 7

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
04-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Old School - AFC Cvet Junior 1 - 11
04-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Бактрейд - ХЪШОВЕ 2 - 0
04-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Kamenitza-Интернационал - АФК Марица 6 - 5
05-06-2015 19:00 Авангард Щ+Щ - 90 7 - 9
05-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Бунарджика - Fresh Penis 3 - 10
05-06-2015 20:00 Авангард FC Siza Sport - АФК ХАОС 5 - 3
08-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - АПФК Пловдив 3 - 2
03-07-2015 19:00 Авангард АФК Гарата - ФК Житница 0 - 5

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
10-06-2015 21:00 Авангард АПФК Пловдив - FC Siza Sport 6 - 3
11-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК ХАОС - Kamenitza-Интернационал 11 - 3
11-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Old School - Бактрейд 3 - 5
11-06-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ХЪШОВЕ - ФК Бунарджика 3 - 3
12-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена 90 - АФК Гарата 5 - 3
12-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена AFC Cvet Junior - АФК Марица 3 - 1
12-06-2015 20:00 Авангард Fresh Penis - Щ+Щ 7 - 3
12-06-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Житница - BOHEMIANS 1 - 4

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
15-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Бунарджика - Old School 0 - 1
18-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Kamenitza-Интернационал - АПФК Пловдив 6 - 9
19-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - АФК ХАОС 2 - 4
19-06-2015 19:00 Авангард Щ+Щ - ХЪШОВЕ 6 - 5
19-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - ФК Житница 1 - 6
19-06-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - Fresh Penis 4 - 3
23-06-2015 18:00 СЦ Арена Бактрейд - AFC Cvet Junior 1 - 6
01-07-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - 90 1 - 1

14 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
25-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена AFC Cvet Junior - АФК ХАОС 6 - 3
25-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Old School - Щ+Щ 4 - 3
25-06-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Бактрейд - ФК Бунарджика 5 - 3
26-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Fresh Penis - BOHEMIANS 0 - 5
26-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ХЪШОВЕ - АФК Гарата 13 - 4
26-06-2015 20:00 Авангард АПФК Пловдив - АФК Марица 11 - 2
03-07-2015 21:00 Авангард 90 - FC Siza Sport 5 - 3
17-07-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Житница - Kamenitza-Интернационал 8 - 6

15 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
29-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - ФК Житница 0 - 5
29-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Kamenitza-Интернационал - 90 9 - 0
29-06-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - Fresh Penis 2 - 4
30-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - ХЪШОВЕ 6 - 1
01-07-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ФК Бунарджика - AFC Cvet Junior 4 - 5
01-07-2015 21:00 Авангард Щ+Щ - Бактрейд 3 - 8
02-07-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК ХАОС - АПФК Пловдив 1 - 2
12-07-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - Old School 0 - 5

16 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
03-07-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - Old School 5 - 3
05-07-2015 18:00 СЦ Арена АФК ХАОС - ФК Житница 4 - 6
05-07-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Щ+Щ - ФК Бунарджика 4 - 6
05-07-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - Бактрейд 2 - 16
11-07-2015 18:00 СЦ Арена Kamenitza-Интернационал - Fresh Penis 7 - 6
12-07-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - 90 4 - 7
12-07-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - ХЪШОВЕ 6 - 5
15-09-2015 21:00 Авангард AFC Cvet Junior - АПФК Пловдив 1 - 2

17 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
08-07-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Fresh Penis - АФК Марица 7 - 3
09-07-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ХЪШОВЕ - Kamenitza-Интернационал 2 - 5
09-07-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена AFC Cvet Junior - Щ+Щ 5 - 0
10-07-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ФК Бунарджика - АФК Гарата 7 - 3
10-07-2015 19:00 Авангард ФК Житница - АПФК Пловдив 6 - 6
10-07-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Old School - FC Siza Sport 2 - 5
10-07-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена 90 - АФК ХАОС 2 - 7
25-08-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Бактрейд - BOHEMIANS 3 - 9

18 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
28-08-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - ФК Бунарджика 12 - 3
30-08-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - Бактрейд 7 - 5
30-08-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Kamenitza-Интернационал - Old School 8 - 7
31-08-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - ХЪШОВЕ 6 - 7
01-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена AFC Cvet Junior - ФК Житница 8 - 5
02-09-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - Щ+Щ 3 - 4
11-09-2015 21:00 Авангард АФК ХАОС - Fresh Penis 3 - 9
05-10-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена АПФК Пловдив - ФК ПЛОВДИВ 18 - 6

19 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
24-08-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Old School - АФК Марица 2 - 8
28-08-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Fresh Penis - АПФК Пловдив 3 - 4
30-08-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - AFC Cvet Junior 0 - 5
02-09-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ХЪШОВЕ - АФК ХАОС 6 - 4
03-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Бактрейд - Kamenitza-Интернационал 7 - 7
07-09-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Щ+Щ - BOHEMIANS 1 - 5
08-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена 90 - ФК Житница 6 - 11
09-09-2015 21:00 Авангард ФК Бунарджика - FC Siza Sport 6 - 9

20 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
10-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена АПФК Пловдив - ХЪШОВЕ 6 - 3
11-09-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - АФК Гарата 5 - 0
11-09-2015 20:00 Авангард Kamenitza-Интернационал - ФК Бунарджика 2 - 3
12-09-2015 18:00 Авангард АФК ХАОС - Old School 3 - 0
13-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - Щ+Щ 3 - 5
13-09-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена AFC Cvet Junior - 90 10 - 2
14-09-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ФК Житница - Fresh Penis 9 - 7
14-09-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - Бактрейд 4 - 2

21 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
16-09-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Пълдин Атлетик - FC Siza Sport 6 - 4
16-09-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Щ+Щ - Kamenitza-Интернационал 7 - 6
17-09-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Old School - АПФК Пловдив 4 - 5
18-09-2015 19:00 Авангард Бактрейд - АФК ХАОС 5 - 4
18-09-2015 20:00 Авангард Fresh Penis - 90 5 - 0
18-09-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - AFC Cvet Junior 1 - 8
21-09-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ХЪШОВЕ - ФК Житница 9 - 4
21-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Бунарджика - АФК Марица 6 - 9

22 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-09-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - BOHEMIANS 13 - 2
23-09-2015 21:00 Авангард Kamenitza-Интернационал - Пълдин Атлетик 7 - 4
25-09-2015 19:00 Авангард ФК Житница - Old School 5 - 9
25-09-2015 20:00 Авангард АФК ХАОС - ФК Бунарджика 9 - 0
25-09-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена АПФК Пловдив - Бактрейд 11 - 6
25-09-2015 21:00 Авангард АФК Марица - Щ+Щ 3 - 6
07-10-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена AFC Cvet Junior - Fresh Penis 6 - 5
12-10-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК ПЛОВДИВ - ХЪШОВЕ 2 - 13

23 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
29-09-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - Kamenitza-Интернационал 10 - 1
29-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Бунарджика - АПФК Пловдив 5 - 7
29-09-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Пълдин Атлетик - АФК Марица 2 - 4
02-10-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Бактрейд - ФК Житница 8 - 6
02-10-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ХЪШОВЕ - Fresh Penis 2 - 10
09-10-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Old School - ФК ПЛОВДИВ 9 - 5
13-10-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Щ+Щ - АФК ХАОС 3 - 4
13-10-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - AFC Cvet Junior 6 - 5

24 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
14-10-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - BOHEMIANS 1 - 5
15-10-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена AFC Cvet Junior - ХЪШОВЕ 5 - 3
16-10-2015 19:00 Авангард ФК Житница - ФК Бунарджика 5 - 5
16-10-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК ПЛОВДИВ - Бактрейд 5 - 14
16-10-2015 21:00 Авангард Fresh Penis - Old School 9 - 2
16-10-2015 21:00 Авангард АПФК Пловдив - Щ+Щ 7 - 4
20-10-2015 21:00 Авангард Kamenitza-Интернационал - FC Siza Sport 6 - 11
21-10-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК ХАОС - Пълдин Атлетик 4 - 4

25 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
26-10-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - АФК ХАОС 4 - 4
27-10-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена AFC Cvet Junior - Kamenitza-Интернационал 6 - 9
27-10-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - АФК Марица 3 - 2
27-10-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Пълдин Атлетик - АПФК Пловдив 5 - 7
27-10-2015 21:00 Авангард Щ+Щ - ФК Житница 5 - 5
28-10-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Бактрейд - Fresh Penis 3 - 5
28-10-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Бунарджика - ФК ПЛОВДИВ 7 - 1
30-10-2015 19:00 Авангард Old School - ХЪШОВЕ 0 - 1

26 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
03-11-2015 21:00 Авангард ФК ПЛОВДИВ - Щ+Щ 0 - 5
06-11-2015 19:00 Авангард АПФК Пловдив - BOHEMIANS 12 - 5
06-11-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ХЪШОВЕ - Бактрейд 2 - 5
06-11-2015 20:00 Авангард ФК Житница - Пълдин Атлетик 2 - 8
06-11-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - Kamenitza-Интернационал 0 - 5
08-11-2015 17:00 СЦ Арена AFC Cvet Junior - Old School 3 - 4
11-11-2015 18:00 СЦ Арена АФК ХАОС - FC Siza Sport 6 - 4
16-11-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Fresh Penis - ФК Бунарджика 3 - 1

27 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
10-11-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - ФК Житница 7 - 4
10-11-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - AFC Cvet Junior 2 - 4
10-11-2015 21:00 Авангард Щ+Щ - Fresh Penis 3 - 9
11-11-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Бактрейд - Old School 3 - 2
12-11-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - АПФК Пловдив 2 - 6
13-11-2015 19:00 Авангард Kamenitza-Интернационал - АФК ХАОС 5 - 2
13-11-2015 20:00 Авангард ФК Бунарджика - ХЪШОВЕ 0 - 7
13-11-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Пълдин Атлетик - ФК ПЛОВДИВ 17 - 0

28 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
18-11-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК ПЛОВДИВ - BOHEMIANS 2 - 12
23-11-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена AFC Cvet Junior - Бактрейд 6 - 3
23-11-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена АПФК Пловдив - Kamenitza-Интернационал 8 - 6
24-11-2015 20:00 не е избран АФК ХАОС - АФК Марица 5 - 0
24-11-2015 20:00 Терен 2 - Младежки център ХЪШОВЕ - Щ+Щ 7 - 3
25-11-2015 18:45 Терен 1 - Младежки център Old School - ФК Бунарджика 1 - 3
25-11-2015 21:00 Терен 1 - Младежки център ФК Житница - FC Siza Sport 3 - 4
26-11-2015 20:00 Терен 1 - Младежки център Fresh Penis - Пълдин Атлетик 4 - 6

29 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-12-2015 18:45 Терен 1 - Младежки център Щ+Щ - Old School 5 - 3
01-12-2015 18:45 Терен 2 - Младежки център ФК Бунарджика - Бактрейд 4 - 8
01-12-2015 20:00 Терен 1 - Младежки център BOHEMIANS - Fresh Penis 9 - 0
01-12-2015 20:00 Терен 2 - Младежки център АФК ХАОС - AFC Cvet Junior 2 - 1
02-12-2015 21:15 Терен 1 - Младежки център АФК Марица - АПФК Пловдив 4 - 8
02-12-2015 21:15 Терен 2 - Младежки център FC Siza Sport - ФК ПЛОВДИВ 9 - 2
03-12-2015 18:45 Терен 3 - Младежки център Kamenitza-Интернационал - ФК Житница 10 - 8
03-12-2015 21:15 Терен 1 - Младежки център Пълдин Атлетик - ХЪШОВЕ 5 - 0

30 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
07-12-2015 18:45 Терен 1 - Младежки център ФК Житница - АФК Марица 10 - 4
07-12-2015 18:45 Терен 2 - Младежки център Old School - Пълдин Атлетик 1 - 9
07-12-2015 20:00 Терен 1 - Младежки център АПФК Пловдив - АФК ХАОС 7 - 4
07-12-2015 20:00 Терен 2 - Младежки център ХЪШОВЕ - BOHEMIANS 5 - 9
07-12-2015 20:00 Терен 3 - Младежки център Бактрейд - Щ+Щ 9 - 4
07-12-2015 21:15 Терен 1 - Младежки център AFC Cvet Junior - ФК Бунарджика 0 - 5
07-12-2015 21:15 Терен 2 - Младежки център ФК ПЛОВДИВ - Kamenitza-Интернационал 1 - 20
07-12-2015 21:15 Терен 3 - Младежки център Fresh Penis - FC Siza Sport 0 - 9

класиране

отборМГТ
1.АПФК Пловдив30231:10185
2.AFC Cvet Junior30155:9563
3.BOHEMIANS30169:11163
4.АФК ХАОС30138:9659
5.Бактрейд30156:14053
6.FC Siza Sport30140:11949
7.Kamenitza-Интернационал30174:16447
8.Fresh Penis30149:14343
9.ФК Житница30168:16039
10.ХЪШОВЕ30142:12638
11.Щ+Щ30129:16534
12.АФК Марица30109:13433
13.ФК Бунарджика30101:14330
14.Пълдин Атлетик30113:15829
15.ФК ПЛОВДИВ3094:22825
16.Old School3084:16918
17.902070:104-1
18.АФК Гарата2047:125-2
19.Светкавиците723:51-3