IT CHAMPIONSHIP, ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
25-08-2014 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Accedia - KOSTAL 2 - 0
25-08-2014 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 OPENCODE - Gameloft 6 - 1
28-08-2014 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Imperia Online - Techhuddle 11 - 1
28-08-2014 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Luxoft Bulgaria - SBTECH 2 - 7
28-08-2014 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Visteon - DATECS 5 - 3
28-08-2014 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Unicredit Bulbank IT - Sirma 0 - 3
28-08-2014 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Internovus - MentorMate 1 - 5
02-12-2014 21:45 не е избран Adecco GSD - Scalefocus 13 - 0

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-09-2014 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Techhuddle - Luxoft Bulgaria 5 - 3
01-09-2014 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Gameloft - Imperia Online 1 - 6
02-09-2014 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM KOSTAL - OPENCODE 1 - 11
04-09-2014 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Scalefocus - MentorMate 4 - 2
04-09-2014 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SBTECH - Visteon 6 - 1
04-09-2014 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 DATECS - Unicredit Bulbank IT 2 - 2*
04-09-2014 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Sirma - Internovus 9 - 2
20-10-2014 19:45 не е избран Adecco GSD - Accedia 6 - 3

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
08-09-2014 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Accedia - Scalefocus *2 - 2
08-09-2014 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Luxoft Bulgaria - Gameloft 3 - 4
09-09-2014 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Visteon - Techhuddle 3 - 2
10-09-2014 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM MentorMate - Sirma 0 - 3
11-09-2014 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM OPENCODE - Adecco GSD 5 - 0
11-09-2014 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Internovus - DATECS 3 - 10
11-09-2014 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Imperia Online - KOSTAL 3 - 2
11-09-2014 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Unicredit Bulbank IT - SBTECH 4 - 3

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
15-09-2014 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM KOSTAL - Luxoft Bulgaria 5 - 1
15-09-2014 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Accedia - OPENCODE 2 - 6
16-09-2014 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SBTECH - Internovus 7 - 0
16-09-2014 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Gameloft - Visteon 0 - 5
17-09-2014 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Adecco GSD - Imperia Online 6 - 2
18-09-2014 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Scalefocus - Sirma *1 - 1
18-09-2014 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Techhuddle - Unicredit Bulbank IT 3 - 6
24-09-2014 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 DATECS - MentorMate 2 - 0

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
30-09-2014 20:45 не е избран Unicredit Bulbank IT - Gameloft 1 - 2
02-10-2014 19:45 не е избран Luxoft Bulgaria - Adecco GSD 2 - 9
03-10-2014 18:45 не е избран Visteon - KOSTAL 5 - 3
03-10-2014 18:45 не е избран Internovus - Techhuddle 0 - 5
03-10-2014 18:45 не е избран Sirma - DATECS 0 - 5
03-10-2014 19:45 не е избран OPENCODE - Scalefocus 5 - 3
03-10-2014 20:45 не е избран Imperia Online - Accedia 5 - 7
03-10-2014 20:45 не е избран MentorMate - SBTECH 1 - 5

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
06-10-2014 20:45 не е избран Scalefocus - DATECS 3 - 2
06-10-2014 21:45 не е избран Gameloft - Internovus 5 - 0
06-10-2014 21:45 не е избран Adecco GSD - Visteon 3 - 3
06-10-2014 21:45 не е избран Accedia - Luxoft Bulgaria 3 - 1
09-10-2014 20:45 не е избран SBTECH - Sirma 4 - 1
09-10-2014 21:45 не е избран Techhuddle - MentorMate 3 - 2
09-10-2014 21:45 не е избран KOSTAL - Unicredit Bulbank IT 0 - 2
09-10-2014 21:45 не е избран OPENCODE - Imperia Online 0 - 2

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
13-10-2014 18:45 не е избран Visteon - Accedia 6 - 3
13-10-2014 20:45 не е избран Imperia Online - Scalefocus 0 - 0*
13-10-2014 20:45 не е избран Internovus - KOSTAL 0 - 5
15-10-2014 18:30 не е избран Luxoft Bulgaria - OPENCODE 2 - 5
16-10-2014 18:45 не е избран Sirma - Techhuddle 3 - 1
16-10-2014 18:45 не е избран DATECS - SBTECH 2 - 4
16-10-2014 20:45 не е избран Unicredit Bulbank IT - Adecco GSD 0 - 5
16-10-2014 20:45 не е избран MentorMate - Gameloft 3 - 0

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
20-10-2014 19:45 не е избран KOSTAL - MentorMate 1 - 2
20-10-2014 19:45 не е избран Adecco GSD - Internovus 5 - 0
22-10-2014 18:30 не е избран Imperia Online - Luxoft Bulgaria 8 - 1
23-10-2014 18:45 не е избран Techhuddle - DATECS *2 - 2
23-10-2014 18:45 не е избран OPENCODE - Visteon 2 - 4
23-10-2014 19:45 не е избран Scalefocus - SBTECH 1 - 3
23-10-2014 19:45 не е избран Gameloft - Sirma 0 - 4
23-10-2014 19:45 не е избран Accedia - Unicredit Bulbank IT *3 - 3

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
27-10-2014 18:45 не е избран Sirma - KOSTAL 5 - 1
27-10-2014 19:45 не е избран Unicredit Bulbank IT - OPENCODE 0 - 5
27-10-2014 19:45 не е избран DATECS - Gameloft 5 - 3
27-10-2014 20:45 не е избран Luxoft Bulgaria - Scalefocus 2 - 1
27-10-2014 20:45 не е избран Internovus - Accedia 0 - 5
27-10-2014 20:45 не е избран MentorMate - Adecco GSD 1 - 4
30-10-2014 18:45 не е избран SBTECH - Techhuddle 3 - 2
30-10-2014 20:45 не е избран Visteon - Imperia Online *2 - 2

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
03-11-2014 00:00 не е избран OPENCODE - Internovus 5 - 0
03-11-2014 21:45 не е избран Scalefocus - Techhuddle 0 - 3
03-11-2014 21:45 не е избран Accedia - MentorMate 6 - 3
03-11-2014 21:45 не е избран Luxoft Bulgaria - Visteon 4 - 3
04-11-2014 21:45 не е избран Adecco GSD - Sirma 4 - 2
06-11-2014 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM KOSTAL - DATECS 1 - 7
06-11-2014 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Gameloft - SBTECH 1 - 5
06-11-2014 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Imperia Online - Unicredit Bulbank IT 3 - 0

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
10-11-2014 00:00 не е избран Internovus - Imperia Online 0 - 5
13-11-2014 22:30 не е избран MentorMate - OPENCODE 1 - 3
14-11-2014 18:45 не е избран Sirma - Accedia 0 - 2
14-11-2014 18:45 не е избран DATECS - Adecco GSD 4 - 8
14-11-2014 18:45 не е избран SBTECH - KOSTAL 5 - 0
14-11-2014 19:45 не е избран Visteon - Scalefocus 11 - 0
14-11-2014 19:45 не е избран Techhuddle - Gameloft 2 - 1
14-11-2014 20:45 не е избран Unicredit Bulbank IT - Luxoft Bulgaria 0 - 5

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
17-11-2014 00:00 не е избран Luxoft Bulgaria - Internovus 5 - 0
17-11-2014 18:45 не е избран OPENCODE - Sirma 3 - 1
17-11-2014 19:45 не е избран Scalefocus - Gameloft *3 - 3
17-11-2014 20:45 не е избран Adecco GSD - SBTECH 5 - 2
17-11-2014 21:45 не е избран Imperia Online - MentorMate 1 - 3
20-11-2014 18:45 не е избран Accedia - DATECS 0 - 3
20-11-2014 19:45 не е избран KOSTAL - Techhuddle 2 - 3
20-11-2014 20:45 не е избран Visteon - Unicredit Bulbank IT 2 - 1

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
24-11-2014 00:00 не е избран Internovus - Visteon 0 - 5
24-11-2014 18:45 не е избран DATECS - OPENCODE 2 - 2*
24-11-2014 19:45 не е избран SBTECH - Accedia 1 - 2
24-11-2014 19:45 не е избран Gameloft - KOSTAL 3 - 0
24-11-2014 20:45 не е избран MentorMate - Luxoft Bulgaria 0 - 2
24-11-2014 20:45 не е избран Sirma - Imperia Online 1 - 3
27-11-2014 18:45 не е избран Techhuddle - Adecco GSD 1 - 7
27-11-2014 20:45 не е избран Unicredit Bulbank IT - Scalefocus 4 - 3

14 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-12-2014 00:00 не е избран Unicredit Bulbank IT - Internovus 5 - 0
01-12-2014 21:45 не е избран Luxoft Bulgaria - Sirma 2 - 1
04-12-2014 18:45 не е избран Scalefocus - KOSTAL 1 - 2
04-12-2014 18:45 не е избран Accedia - Techhuddle 2 - 4
04-12-2014 18:45 не е избран OPENCODE - SBTECH 2 - 0
04-12-2014 19:45 не е избран Adecco GSD - Gameloft 2 - 3
04-12-2014 19:45 не е избран Imperia Online - DATECS 0 - 3
04-12-2014 20:45 не е избран Visteon - MentorMate 4 - 2

15 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
08-12-2014 00:00 не е избран Internovus - Scalefocus 0 - 5
08-12-2014 20:45 не е избран Gameloft - Accedia 4 - 2
08-12-2014 21:45 не е избран MentorMate - Unicredit Bulbank IT 2 - 2
08-12-2014 21:45 не е избран DATECS - Luxoft Bulgaria 8 - 0
09-12-2014 20:45 не е избран Sirma - Visteon 1 - 8
09-12-2014 20:45 не е избран Techhuddle - OPENCODE 2 - 4
09-12-2014 20:45 не е избран KOSTAL - Adecco GSD 3 - 6
11-12-2014 19:45 не е избран SBTECH - Imperia Online 2 - 0

класиране

отборМГТ
1.Adecco GSD1583:3137
2.OPENCODE1564:2137
3.Visteon1567:3235
4.SBTECH1557:2433
5.DATECS1560:3327
6.Imperia Online1551:2926
7.Accedia1544:4423
8.Techhuddle1539:4922
9.Sirma1535:3619
10.Gameloft1531:4719
11.Luxoft Bulgaria1535:5918
12.Unicredit Bulbank IT1425:4115
13.MentorMate1527:4113
14.Scalefocus1527:5313
15.KOSTAL1526:569
16.Internovus146:810