Лига Кърджали сезон 2018/2019 - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
27-09-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Приятели Юнайтед - Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ 7 - 1
27-09-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Арда 1924 - ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково 1 - 4
27-09-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Джебел - 1928 - ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ 3 - 1
28-09-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Импулс - ФК Каприз България 8 - 5
28-09-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Мастило - FC Pripek 9 - 1
28-09-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Global Net - FC BALKANSTROY 2 - 10
28-03-2019 13:00 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково - ФК Арда 1924 0 - 5
28-03-2019 13:00 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково - ФК Джебел - 1928 0 - 5
28-03-2019 13:00 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Приятели Юнайтед - ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково 5 - 0
28-03-2019 15:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ - ФК Приятели Юнайтед 0 - 5
28-03-2019 16:00 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ - ФК Импулс 0 - 5
28-03-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ - ФК Мастило 0 - 5
28-03-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ - FC One Minute 0 - 5
28-03-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ - FC Pripek 0 - 5
28-03-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC BALKANSTROY - Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ 5 - 0
28-03-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Джебел - 1928 - Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ 5 - 0
28-03-2019 19:00 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Арда 1924 - Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ 5 - 0
28-03-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ - ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ 0 - 5
28-03-2019 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ - ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково 5 - 0
28-03-2019 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ - ФК Каприз България 0 - 5
28-03-2019 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково - FC Pripek 0 - 5
28-03-2019 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково - FC Global Net 0 - 5
28-03-2019 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ - FC Global Net 0 - 5
28-03-2019 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково - ФК Мастило 0 - 5
28-03-2019 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Импулс - ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково 5 - 0
28-03-2019 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC BALKANSTROY - ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково 5 - 0
28-03-2019 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково - ФК Каприз България 0 - 5
28-03-2019 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC One Minute - ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково 5 - 0
28-03-2019 21:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ - ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково 5 - 0
14-04-2019 14:00 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Приятели Юнайтед - ФК Каприз България 5 - 0
16-04-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Каприз България - FC Pripek 0 - 5
20-04-2019 18:00 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Каприз България - ФК Мастило 0 - 5
24-04-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Каприз България - ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ 0 - 5
02-05-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Джебел - 1928 - ФК Каприз България 5 - 0
09-05-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Каприз България - FC One Minute 0 - 5
13-05-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Каприз България - ФК Арда 1924 0 - 5
29-05-2019 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Каприз България - ФК Импулс 0 - 5
03-06-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Каприз България - FC Global Net 0 - 5
10-06-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC BALKANSTROY - ФК Каприз България 5 - 0

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-10-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Арда 1924 - ФК Джебел - 1928 4 - 2
01-10-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Pripek - ФК Приятели Юнайтед 2 - 6
01-10-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково - ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ 4 - 1
02-10-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC BALKANSTROY - FC One Minute 3 - 1
02-10-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Каприз България - Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ 0 - 3
02-10-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Мастило - FC Global Net 5 - 0

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
10-10-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Приятели Юнайтед - ФК Каприз България 6 - 0
10-10-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC One Minute - FC Pripek 5 - 2
10-10-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC BALKANSTROY - ФК Мастило 3 - 4
11-10-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ - ФК Арда 1924 1 - 5
11-10-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Импулс - Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ 5 - 1
11-10-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково - ФК Джебел - 1928 7 - 3

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
15-10-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Джебел - 1928 - FC BALKANSTROY 4 - 3
15-10-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ - ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково 0 - 4
15-10-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC One Minute - ФК Арда 1924 0 - 7
16-10-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Pripek - ФК Каприз България 9 - 2
16-10-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ - FC Global Net 3 - 2
16-10-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Импулс - ФК Приятели Юнайтед 1 - 1

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
25-10-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC One Minute - ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ 5 - 2
25-10-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Global Net - ФК Джебел - 1928 4 - 11
25-10-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Импулс - FC Pripek 4 - 1
26-10-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Мастило - ФК Каприз България 4 - 1
26-10-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Арда 1924 - Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ 2 - 1
26-10-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково - ФК Приятели Юнайтед 1 - 0

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
31-10-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ - ФК Каприз България 4 - 1
31-10-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Импулс - FC Global Net 2 - 4
31-10-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC BALKANSTROY - ФК Приятели Юнайтед 6 - 4
01-11-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Pripek - ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково 1 - 4
01-11-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Джебел - 1928 - FC One Minute 0 - 4
01-11-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Мастило - ФК Арда 1924 1 - 1

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
08-11-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC One Minute - ФК Импулс 1 - 1
08-11-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Приятели Юнайтед - ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ 6 - 0
08-11-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Каприз България - ФК Джебел - 1928 3 - 12
09-11-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Мастило - Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ 5 - 1
09-11-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Global Net - ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково 0 - 7
09-11-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC BALKANSTROY - ФК Арда 1924 1 - 0

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
14-11-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Арда 1924 - FC Pripek 11 - 3
14-11-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Импулс - ФК Джебел - 1928 3 - 2
14-11-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Global Net - Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ 0 - 2
15-11-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ - FC BALKANSTROY 1 - 8
15-11-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Каприз България - FC One Minute 2 - 10
15-11-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Мастило - ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково 2 - 1

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
19-11-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково - ФК Импулс 0 - 5
04-12-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Каприз България - ФК Арда 1924 1 - 11
09-12-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC One Minute - Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ 6 - 2
05-04-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC BALKANSTROY - FC Pripek 2 - 2
05-04-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Global Net - ФК Приятели Юнайтед 0 - 6
17-04-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Мастило - ФК Джебел - 1928 2 - 1

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
26-11-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ - ФК Импулс 3 - 5
26-11-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Global Net - ФК Арда 1924 2 - 8
26-11-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Мастило - FC One Minute 2 - 2
27-11-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Pripek - Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ 4 - 2
27-11-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Приятели Юнайтед - ФК Джебел - 1928 1 - 5
27-11-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково - FC BALKANSTROY 0 - 6

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
03-12-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC BALKANSTROY - ФК Импулс 6 - 2
03-12-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Джебел - 1928 - FC Pripek 3 - 2
03-12-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Мастило - ФК Приятели Юнайтед 2 - 1
04-12-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ - Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ 4 - 0
04-12-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Global Net - FC One Minute 0 - 14
04-12-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково - ФК Каприз България 0 - 5

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
09-12-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Global Net - ФК Каприз България 2 - 4
09-12-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Арда 1924 - ФК Приятели Юнайтед 2 - 2
09-12-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково - FC One Minute 0 - 5
10-12-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Мастило - ФК Импулс 1 - 0
10-12-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC BALKANSTROY - Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ 8 - 1
10-12-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ - FC Pripek 2 - 4

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-12-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Арда 1924 - ФК Импулс 4 - 1
12-12-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ - ФК Мастило 0 - 5
12-12-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC One Minute - ФК Приятели Юнайтед 1 - 4
13-12-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ - ФК Джебел - 1928 0 - 5
13-12-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC BALKANSTROY - ФК Каприз България 5 - 1
13-12-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Global Net - FC Pripek 2 - 9

14 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
06-04-2019 14:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Pripek - ФК Мастило 0 - 6
06-04-2019 15:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ - ФК Джебел - 1928 2 - 6
06-04-2019 16:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC BALKANSTROY - FC Global Net 6 - 2

15 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
09-04-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Приятели Юнайтед - FC Pripek 6 - 4
09-04-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Джебел - 1928 - ФК Арда 1924 5 - 7
10-04-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC One Minute - FC BALKANSTROY 5 - 0
08-05-2019 18:50 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Global Net - ФК Мастило 1 - 8

16 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
13-04-2019 13:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ - ФК Арда 1924 1 - 6
13-04-2019 14:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Мастило - FC BALKANSTROY 2 - 3
13-04-2019 15:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC One Minute - FC Pripek 8 - 4

17 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-04-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC BALKANSTROY - ФК Джебел - 1928 0 - 5
16-04-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Приятели Юнайтед - ФК Импулс 3 - 1
16-04-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Арда 1924 - FC One Minute 4 - 4
17-04-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Global Net - ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ 1 - 4

18 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
20-04-2019 15:00 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Джебел - 1928 - FC Global Net 5 - 2
20-04-2019 16:00 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Pripek - ФК Импулс 8 - 4
20-04-2019 17:00 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ - FC One Minute 0 - 5

19 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-04-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Приятели Юнайтед - FC BALKANSTROY 5 - 0
24-04-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC One Minute - ФК Джебел - 1928 1 - 2
24-04-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Мастило - ФК Арда 1924 1 - 1
24-04-2019 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Global Net - ФК Импулс 5 - 2

20 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-04-2019 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Арда 1924 - FC BALKANSTROY 5 - 0
02-05-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Импулс - FC One Minute 2 - 2
02-05-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ - ФК Приятели Юнайтед 0 - 6

21 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-04-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC BALKANSTROY - ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ 0 - 5
08-05-2019 18:00 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Pripek - ФК Арда 1924 2 - 8
08-05-2019 19:40 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Джебел - 1928 - ФК Импулс 3 - 2

22 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-04-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Pripek - FC BALKANSTROY 5 - 0
13-05-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Приятели Юнайтед - FC Global Net 8 - 1
13-05-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Джебел - 1928 - ФК Мастило 0 - 5

23 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
20-05-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ - ФК Импулс 1 - 3
20-05-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Арда 1924 - FC Global Net 8 - 3
21-05-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC One Minute - ФК Мастило 2 - 5
21-05-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Джебел - 1928 - ФК Приятели Юнайтед 1 - 1

24 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-04-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC BALKANSTROY - ФК Импулс 0 - 5
30-05-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Global Net - FC One Minute 7 - 13
30-05-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Приятели Юнайтед - ФК Мастило 2 - 2
30-05-2019 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Джебел - 1928 - FC Pripek 6 - 5

25 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
03-06-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Арда 1924 - ФК Приятели Юнайтед 2 - 2
03-06-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Pripek - ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ 4 - 2
03-06-2019 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Мастило - ФК Импулс 6 - 3

26 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
09-06-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Приятели Юнайтед - FC One Minute 4 - 3
09-06-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Global Net - FC Pripek 1 - 4
10-06-2019 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Мастило - ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ 3 - 5
10-06-2019 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Арда 1924 - ФК Импулс 6 - 4

класиране