ЛИГА АРЕНА, Лига Арена - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
24-09-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена Бохемианс - КАМИОНИТЕ 9 - 5
24-09-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - ФК Активлайф 8 - 8
25-09-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена Старата Школа - Десант-68 3 - 3
25-09-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ - Вълчи рай 8 - 3
26-09-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена Fresh Penis - Maina City 2 - 1
24-10-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена АПФК Пловдив - ФК Спартак 2 - 3

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-10-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена Старата Школа - FC Siza Sport 8 - 5
01-10-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена КАМИОНИТЕ - Fresh Penis 0 - 5
02-10-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - ФК Спартак 5 - 0
02-10-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Активлайф - Бохемианс 4 - 7
04-10-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена Maina City - БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ 3 - 9
29-03-2019 19:00 СЦ Арена Вълчи рай - АПФК Пловдив 0 - 5

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
08-10-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ - КАМИОНИТЕ 2 - 2
08-10-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена Fresh Penis - ФК Активлайф 5 - 7
09-10-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - Вълчи рай 3 - 4
09-10-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена АПФК Пловдив - Maina City 7 - 2
10-10-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена Бохемианс - Старата Школа 6 - 7
10-10-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - Десант-68 7 - 6

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
15-10-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена Старата Школа - Fresh Penis 5 - 3
16-10-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена Maina City - ФК Спартак 5 - 0
17-10-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - Бохемианс 6 - 10
19-10-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - Вълчи рай 2 - 8
25-10-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Активлайф - БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ 0 - 4
05-12-2018 19:00 СЦ Арена КАМИОНИТЕ - АПФК Пловдив 3 - 7

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
22-10-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена Вълчи рай - Maina City 13 - 8
22-10-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена Бохемианс - Десант-68 1 - 3
23-10-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - КАМИОНИТЕ 0 - 5
26-10-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ - Старата Школа 4 - 4
24-03-2019 18:00 СЦ Арена Fresh Penis - FC Siza Sport 6 - 6
13-05-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена АПФК Пловдив - ФК Активлайф 4 - 11

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
29-10-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена КАМИОНИТЕ - Вълчи рай 8 - 7
29-10-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Активлайф - ФК Спартак 5 - 0
30-10-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - Maina City 10 - 2
30-10-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ 4 - 3
31-10-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена Старата Школа - АПФК Пловдив 3 - 5
02-11-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена Бохемианс - Fresh Penis 8 - 3

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
05-11-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена Maina City - КАМИОНИТЕ 5 - 7
06-11-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ - Бохемианс 6 - 7
07-11-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена АПФК Пловдив - FC Siza Sport 5 - 2
07-11-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена Fresh Penis - Десант-68 4 - 11
08-11-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - Старата Школа 4 - 5
14-11-2018 19:00 СЦ Арена Вълчи рай - ФК Активлайф 8 - 5

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-11-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Активлайф - Maina City 1 - 3
12-11-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - КАМИОНИТЕ 6 - 4
13-11-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена Fresh Penis - БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ 3 - 5
13-11-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - ФК Спартак 2 - 8
23-11-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена Старата Школа - Вълчи рай 6 - 3
17-05-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена Бохемианс - АПФК Пловдив 8 - 3

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
19-11-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - Бохемианс 3 - 11
19-11-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена Вълчи рай - FC Siza Sport 2 - 5
20-11-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена КАМИОНИТЕ - ФК Активлайф 4 - 5
21-11-2018 19:00 СЦ Арена БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ - Десант-68 3 - 3
21-11-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена АПФК Пловдив - Fresh Penis 3 - 1
21-11-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена Maina City - Старата Школа 5 - 12

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
26-11-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена Старата Школа - КАМИОНИТЕ 5 - 2
26-11-2018 21:00 СЦ Арена Fresh Penis - ФК Спартак 11 - 5
27-11-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - Maina City 3 - 8
28-11-2018 19:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - ФК Активлайф 2 - 3
28-11-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена Бохемианс - Вълчи рай 7 - 4
03-12-2018 20:00 СЦ Арена БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ - АПФК Пловдив 4 - 1

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-04-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена КАМИОНИТЕ - FC Siza Sport 4 - 7
01-04-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена АПФК Пловдив - Десант-68 2 - 7
02-04-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена Maina City - Бохемианс 1 - 10
02-04-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Активлайф - Старата Школа 6 - 5
03-04-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ 2 - 8
03-04-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена Вълчи рай - Fresh Penis 6 - 3

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
05-04-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена Maina City - Fresh Penis 7 - 8
08-04-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - АПФК Пловдив 1 - 2
09-04-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Активлайф - FC Siza Sport 5 - 4
09-04-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена КАМИОНИТЕ - Бохемианс 3 - 10
18-04-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - Старата Школа 5 - 2
24-05-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена Вълчи рай - БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ 4 - 4

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
15-04-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена АПФК Пловдив - Вълчи рай 1 - 2
15-04-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - Старата Школа 5 - 0
16-04-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена Fresh Penis - КАМИОНИТЕ 7 - 5
16-04-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена Бохемианс - ФК Активлайф 2 - 8
18-04-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ - Maina City 7 - 3
17-05-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - Десант-68 0 - 5

14 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
22-04-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена Старата Школа - Бохемианс 2 - 12
23-04-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Активлайф - Fresh Penis 5 - 5
25-04-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена КАМИОНИТЕ - БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ 0 - 3
25-04-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена Вълчи рай - ФК Спартак 1 - 2
03-05-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена Maina City - АПФК Пловдив 4 - 5
07-06-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - FC Siza Sport 3 - 6

15 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
30-04-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена Бохемианс - FC Siza Sport 9 - 2
01-05-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена АПФК Пловдив - КАМИОНИТЕ 11 - 6
02-05-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена Вълчи рай - Десант-68 4 - 2
02-05-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена Fresh Penis - Старата Школа 7 - 1
03-06-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - Maina City 3 - 4
12-06-2019 19:00 СЦ Арена БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ - ФК Активлайф 4 - 6

16 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
07-05-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Активлайф - АПФК Пловдив 6 - 3
07-05-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - Fresh Penis 11 - 7
08-05-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена КАМИОНИТЕ - ФК Спартак 0 - 5
09-05-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена Старата Школа - БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ 0 - 5
09-05-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена Maina City - Вълчи рай 3 - 4
10-05-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - Бохемианс 0 - 5

17 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
13-05-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена АПФК Пловдив - Старата Школа 5 - 0
13-05-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена Fresh Penis - Бохемианс 6 - 10
14-05-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - ФК Активлайф 4 - 11
14-05-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена Вълчи рай - КАМИОНИТЕ 5 - 0
16-05-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена Maina City - Десант-68 3 - 8
17-05-2019 19:00 СЦ Арена БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ - FC Siza Sport 3 - 1

18 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
20-05-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - АПФК Пловдив 6 - 3
21-05-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена КАМИОНИТЕ - Maina City 0 - 5
22-05-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Активлайф - Вълчи рай 5 - 0
22-05-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена Старата Школа - ФК Спартак 0 - 5
23-05-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена Бохемианс - БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ 2 - 7
11-06-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - Fresh Penis 10 - 5

19 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
25-05-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - FC Siza Sport 0 - 5
27-05-2019 00:00 СЦ Арена КАМИОНИТЕ - Десант-68 0 - 5
27-05-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена Maina City - ФК Активлайф 5 - 11
28-05-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена АПФК Пловдив - Бохемианс 0 - 5
28-05-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена Вълчи рай - Старата Школа 5 - 0
13-06-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ - Fresh Penis 4 - 6

20 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
03-06-2019 01:00 СЦ Арена Старата Школа - Maina City 0 - 5
03-06-2019 01:00 СЦ Арена ФК Активлайф - КАМИОНИТЕ 5 - 0
03-06-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена Fresh Penis - АПФК Пловдив 4 - 4
06-06-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ 2 - 4
14-06-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена Бохемианс - ФК Спартак 4 - 1
19-06-2019 19:00 СЦ Арена FC Siza Sport - Вълчи рай 5 - 0

21 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
17-06-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена АПФК Пловдив - БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ 0 - 5
17-06-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Активлайф - Десант-68 9 - 4
20-06-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена Вълчи рай - Бохемианс 4 - 8
21-06-2019 19:00 СЦ Арена Maina City - FC Siza Sport 5 - 0
21-06-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - Fresh Penis 0 - 5

22 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
24-06-2019 00:00 не е избран Десант-68 - АПФК Пловдив 5 - 0
24-06-2019 00:00 не е избран FC Siza Sport - КАМИОНИТЕ 5 - 0
24-06-2019 00:00 не е избран Старата Школа - ФК Активлайф 0 - 5
24-06-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена Fresh Penis - Вълчи рай 5 - 0
24-06-2019 21:00 СЦ Арена БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ - ФК Спартак 5 - 0
25-06-2019 20:00 СЦ Арена Бохемианс - Maina City 5 - 0

класиране

отборМГТ
1.Бохемианс22156:7854
2.ФК Активлайф22131:8150
3.БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ22107:5646
4.Десант-6822107:7538
5.FC Siza Sport22105:10335
6.АПФК Пловдив2278:8831
7.Вълчи рай2287:9531
8.Fresh Penis22111:11430
9.Старата Школа2168:10523
10.Maina City2287:12521
11.ФК Спартак2249:10515
12.КАМИОНИТЕ2158:11910