IT CHAMPIONSHIP, PREMIER LEAGUE - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
21-08-2018 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SUTHERLAND - eCommera 3 - 3
21-08-2018 19:45 Palmsbet stadium Progress - Stemo 3 - 2
21-08-2018 22:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM A1 - SBTECH 8 - 4
23-08-2018 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT - FootballScout 3 - 2
23-08-2018 18:45 Palmsbet stadium EGT - Enetpulse 1 - 4
23-08-2018 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM SAP Labs Bulgaria - Experian 6 - 2
23-08-2018 20:45 Palmsbet stadium ДАНТЕК - Musala Soft 5 - 1
23-08-2018 21:45 Palmsbet stadium Ingram Micro Top Fortune - CODIX 4 - 4
23-08-2018 22:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM DXC.technology - OPENCODE 6 - 3

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
29-08-2018 22:30 не е избран FootballScout - Progress 6 - 5
31-08-2018 00:00 не е избран Stemo - DXC.technology 0 - 5
31-08-2018 18:45 не е избран Enetpulse - CODIX 5 - 2
31-08-2018 18:45 не е избран Musala Soft - SAP Labs Bulgaria 6 - 4
31-08-2018 20:45 не е избран OPENCODE - SUTHERLAND 0 - 4
05-09-2018 20:45 не е избран SBTECH - АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT 0 - 5
09-09-2018 21:00 не е избран EGT - A1 0 - 5
19-09-2018 22:30 не е избран Experian - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 0 - 5
20-09-2018 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM eCommera - ДАНТЕК 0 - 1

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
03-09-2018 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - OPENCODE 2 - 2
03-09-2018 19:45 не е избран DXC.technology - FootballScout 9 - 3
04-09-2018 18:45 не е избран АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT - EGT 13 - 6
04-09-2018 18:45 не е избран SAP Labs Bulgaria - eCommera 1 - 3
04-09-2018 19:45 не е избран A1 - Enetpulse 5 - 1
04-09-2018 19:45 не е избран CODIX - Experian 10 - 1
04-09-2018 20:45 не е избран SUTHERLAND - Stemo 8 - 1
05-09-2018 20:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Top Fortune - Musala Soft 3 - 4
19-09-2018 22:30 не е избран Progress - SBTECH 0 - 5

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
10-09-2018 21:45 не е избран Stemo - ДАНТЕК 0 - 5
13-09-2018 20:45 не е избран eCommera - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 7 - 1
13-09-2018 20:45 не е избран EGT - Progress 5 - 0
13-09-2018 21:45 не е избран FootballScout - SUTHERLAND 1 - 6
13-09-2018 21:45 не е избран SBTECH - DXC.technology 4 - 7
13-09-2018 21:45 не е избран A1 - АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT 4 - 13
20-09-2018 22:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM Musala Soft - CODIX 4 - 1
03-10-2018 22:30 не е избран OPENCODE - SAP Labs Bulgaria 2 - 0
02-11-2018 19:45 не е избран Enetpulse - Experian 6 - 1

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
17-09-2018 18:45 не е избран DXC.technology - EGT 11 - 3
17-09-2018 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - FootballScout 7 - 4
17-09-2018 18:45 не е избран Experian - Musala Soft 0 - 4
17-09-2018 19:45 не е избран АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT - Enetpulse 15 - 1
17-09-2018 19:45 не е избран SAP Labs Bulgaria - Stemo 9 - 1
17-09-2018 19:45 не е избран CODIX - eCommera 2 - 3
17-09-2018 20:45 не е избран Progress - A1 0 - 5
17-09-2018 20:45 не е избран SUTHERLAND - SBTECH 6 - 2
20-09-2018 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Ingram Micro Top Fortune - OPENCODE 3 - 1

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
24-09-2018 21:45 не е избран SBTECH - ДАНТЕК 0 - 5
25-09-2018 21:45 не е избран Enetpulse - Musala Soft 0 - 3
27-09-2018 20:45 Palmsbet stadium FootballScout - SAP Labs Bulgaria 0 - 2
27-09-2018 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM EGT - SUTHERLAND 4 - 7
27-09-2018 21:45 Palmsbet stadium A1 - DXC.technology 1 - 5
27-09-2018 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM eCommera - Experian 8 - 4
28-09-2018 20:45 не е избран Stemo - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 14 - 3
08-10-2018 22:30 не е избран АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT - Progress 5 - 0
09-10-2018 22:30 не е избран OPENCODE - CODIX 0 - 2

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-10-2018 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Musala Soft - eCommera 1 - 1
01-10-2018 18:45 Palmsbet stadium ДАНТЕК - EGT 8 - 2
01-10-2018 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Experian - OPENCODE 1 - 4
01-10-2018 19:45 Palmsbet stadium Progress - Enetpulse 0 - 5
01-10-2018 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM SAP Labs Bulgaria - SBTECH 2 - 1
01-10-2018 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SUTHERLAND - A1 4 - 4
01-10-2018 20:45 Palmsbet stadium CODIX - Stemo 4 - 5
04-10-2018 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Ingram Micro Top Fortune - FootballScout 5 - 1
15-10-2018 20:45 не е избран DXC.technology - АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT 6 - 2

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
08-10-2018 19:45 Palmsbet stadium A1 - ДАНТЕК 2 - 4
11-10-2018 18:45 не е избран OPENCODE - Musala Soft 0 - 3
11-10-2018 18:45 не е избран FootballScout - CODIX 4 - 4
11-10-2018 18:45 не е избран Progress - DXC.technology 2 - 9
11-10-2018 19:45 не е избран Stemo - Experian 5 - 3
11-10-2018 20:45 не е избран EGT - SAP Labs Bulgaria 1 - 3
11-10-2018 20:45 не е избран АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT - SUTHERLAND 8 - 1
11-10-2018 21:45 не е избран Enetpulse - eCommera 4 - 5
11-10-2018 21:45 не е избран SBTECH - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 3 - 4

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
19-10-2018 18:45 не е избран Experian - FootballScout 3 - 3
19-10-2018 18:45 не е избран eCommera - OPENCODE 3 - 6
19-10-2018 19:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Top Fortune - EGT 6 - 2
19-10-2018 20:45 не е избран SUTHERLAND - Progress 8 - 5
23-10-2018 22:30 не е избран Musala Soft - Stemo 5 - 4
06-11-2018 19:45 не е избран CODIX - SBTECH 1 - 1
29-11-2018 21:45 не е избран DXC.technology - Enetpulse 5 - 0
01-12-2018 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SAP Labs Bulgaria - A1 5 - 0
17-12-2018 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT -

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
22-10-2018 18:45 не е избран Progress - ДАНТЕК 0 - 5
25-10-2018 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT - SAP Labs Bulgaria 6 - 4
25-10-2018 18:45 Palmsbet stadium EGT - CODIX 6 - 2
25-10-2018 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM FootballScout - Musala Soft 6 - 3
25-10-2018 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM A1 - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 7 - 5
25-10-2018 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Enetpulse - OPENCODE 3 - 5
25-10-2018 20:45 Palmsbet stadium SBTECH - Experian 6 - 4
25-10-2018 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Stemo - eCommera 3 - 6
04-12-2018 21:45 не е избран DXC.technology - SUTHERLAND 5 - 4

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
29-10-2018 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - DXC.technology 2 - 5
29-10-2018 19:45 Palmsbet stadium Experian - EGT 4 - 6
29-10-2018 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM eCommera - FootballScout 4 - 6
29-10-2018 20:45 Palmsbet stadium Musala Soft - SBTECH 1 - 3
29-10-2018 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM SAP Labs Bulgaria - Progress 6 - 0
29-10-2018 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SUTHERLAND - Enetpulse 2 - 2
29-10-2018 21:45 Palmsbet stadium CODIX - A1 4 - 6
01-11-2018 22:30 не е избран OPENCODE - Stemo 1 - 4
12-12-2018 20:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Top Fortune - АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT 1 - 6

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
05-11-2018 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SUTHERLAND - ДАНТЕК 1 - 2
08-11-2018 18:45 не е избран EGT - Musala Soft 5 - 9
08-11-2018 18:45 не е избран АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT - CODIX 6 - 1
08-11-2018 18:45 не е избран DXC.technology - SAP Labs Bulgaria 5 - 3
08-11-2018 19:45 не е избран Enetpulse - Stemo 4 - 3
08-11-2018 19:45 не е избран FootballScout - OPENCODE 1 - 1
08-11-2018 19:45 не е избран SBTECH - eCommera 5 - 6
08-11-2018 20:45 не е избран A1 - Experian 8 - 1
09-11-2018 21:45 не е избран Progress - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 0 - 5

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-11-2018 19:45 не е избран eCommera - EGT 3 - 8
12-11-2018 20:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - Enetpulse 1 - 3
12-11-2018 20:45 не е избран Experian - АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT 0 - 5
12-11-2018 20:45 не е избран OPENCODE - SBTECH 2 - 1
12-11-2018 21:45 не е избран SAP Labs Bulgaria - SUTHERLAND 1 - 5
12-11-2018 21:45 не е избран Musala Soft - A1 3 - 2
12-11-2018 21:45 не е избран Stemo - FootballScout 1 - 4
15-11-2018 18:45 не е избран CODIX - Progress 5 - 0
15-11-2018 21:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Top Fortune - DXC.technology 2 - 10

14 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
19-11-2018 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - SAP Labs Bulgaria 5 - 3
22-11-2018 18:45 не е избран EGT - OPENCODE 0 - 5
22-11-2018 18:45 не е избран Progress - Experian 0 - 5
22-11-2018 18:45 не е избран DXC.technology - CODIX 11 - 1
22-11-2018 19:45 не е избран Enetpulse - FootballScout 1 - 2
22-11-2018 19:45 не е избран A1 - eCommera 5 - 0
22-11-2018 20:30 не е избран SBTECH - Stemo 4 - 6
22-11-2018 20:45 не е избран SUTHERLAND - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 4 - 1
27-11-2018 20:45 Palmsbet stadium АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT - Musala Soft 10 - 4

15 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-11-2018 18:45 не е избран Musala Soft - Progress 5 - 0
01-11-2018 19:45 не е избран Experian - DXC.technology 0 - 5
30-11-2018 18:45 не е избран eCommera - АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT 0 - 5
30-11-2018 19:45 не е избран OPENCODE - A1 5 - 0
30-11-2018 19:45 не е избран FootballScout - SBTECH 3 - 2
30-11-2018 20:45 не е избран Stemo - EGT 0 - 5
07-12-2018 19:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Top Fortune - ДАНТЕК 3 - 2
17-12-2018 19:45 не е избран SAP Labs Bulgaria - Enetpulse 5 - 3
17-12-2018 20:45 не е избран CODIX - SUTHERLAND 5 - 5

16 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
03-12-2018 21:45 Palmsbet stadium ДАНТЕК - CODIX 4 - 1
06-12-2018 19:45 не е избран SAP Labs Bulgaria - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 2 - 0
06-12-2018 20:45 не е избран Enetpulse - SBTECH 2 - 4
06-12-2018 21:45 не е избран АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT - OPENCODE 5 - 0
06-12-2018 21:45 не е избран SUTHERLAND - Experian 5 - 0
13-12-2018 20:45 не е избран EGT - FootballScout 1 - 3
13-12-2018 20:45 не е избран A1 - Stemo 5 - 0
31-12-2018 21:45 не е избран Progress - eCommera 0 - 5
31-12-2018 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM DXC.technology - Musala Soft 5 - 0

17 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-12-2018 18:45 не е избран eCommera - DXC.technology 0 - 5
01-12-2018 19:45 не е избран Experian - ДАНТЕК 0 - 5
01-12-2018 19:45 не е избран SBTECH - EGT 5 - 0
01-12-2018 21:45 не е избран FootballScout - A1 5 - 0
10-12-2018 18:45 не е избран CODIX - SAP Labs Bulgaria 4 - 3
10-12-2018 19:45 не е избран Stemo - АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT 1 - 14
10-12-2018 20:45 не е избран Musala Soft - SUTHERLAND 1 - 3
13-12-2018 20:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Top Fortune - Enetpulse -
31-12-2018 18:45 не е избран OPENCODE - Progress 5 - 0

класиране

отборМГТ
1.DXC.technology17114:3076
2.АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT16121:3167
3.ДАНТЕК1663:2761
4.SUTHERLAND1776:4557
5.A11767:5940
6.SAP Labs Bulgaria1759:4438
7.Musala Soft1757:5237
8.Ingram Micro Top Fortune1651:6735
9.OPENCODE1742:3833
10.FootballScout1754:5733
11.eCommera1757:6032
12.Enetpulse1644:5928
13.EGT1755:8828
14.SBTECH1750:6225
15.CODIX1753:6825
16.Stemo1750:8825
17.Experian1729:9114
18.Progress1715:9114