ГРАДСКА ФУТБОЛНА ЛИГА, ЗИМНА ЛИГА - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
21-12-2018 20:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - FC Fitoni 3 - 8
22-12-2018 18:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Самурай - ХАОС 4 - 3
23-12-2018 18:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Маламир - ФК Бунарджика 3 - 10
23-12-2018 19:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 Maina City - АПФК Пловдив 5 - 12
06-01-2019 14:00 СЦ Оптимум ФК Илюминати - Бактрейд 3 - 5
12-01-2019 14:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - Бохемианс 7 - 2
10-03-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 Футболна Академия - ФК Активлайф 9 - 3

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
29-12-2018 14:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Бунарджика - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 7 - 5
29-12-2018 14:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 2 Бохемианс - ФК Илюминати 5 - 5
29-12-2018 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 Бактрейд - Maina City 5 - 3
29-12-2018 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 2 Футболна Академия - ФК Маламир 5 - 3
29-12-2018 16:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 FC Fitoni - ФК Самурай 4 - 8
29-12-2018 16:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 2 АПФК Пловдив - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 5 - 4
06-01-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Активлайф - ХАОС 10 - 3

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
05-01-2019 14:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - Футболна Академия 5 - 7
05-01-2019 14:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 2 ФК Илюминати - ФК Бунарджика 1 - 8
05-01-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - Бактрейд 5 - 3
05-01-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 2 Maina City - Бохемианс 2 - 12
05-01-2019 16:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Самурай - АПФК Пловдив 3 - 12
05-01-2019 16:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 2 ХАОС - FC Fitoni 11 - 2
05-01-2019 17:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Маламир - ФК Активлайф 3 - 16

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-01-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 АПФК Пловдив - ХАОС 3 - 2
12-01-2019 16:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 Футболна Академия - ФК Илюминати 6 - 5
12-01-2019 16:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 2 Бактрейд - ФК Самурай 7 - 4
12-01-2019 17:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Активлайф - FC Fitoni 7 - 8
13-01-2019 13:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Маламир - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 2 - 17
13-01-2019 14:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 Бохемианс - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 5 - 2
13-01-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Бунарджика - Maina City 9 - 4

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
19-01-2019 14:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Илюминати - ФК Маламир 8 - 2
19-01-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Самурай - Бохемианс 6 - 8
19-01-2019 16:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 FC Fitoni - АПФК Пловдив 1 - 2
19-01-2019 17:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 Maina City - Футболна Академия 5 - 5
20-01-2019 13:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ХАОС - Бактрейд 3 - 2
20-01-2019 14:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - ФК Активлайф 7 - 4
20-01-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - ФК Бунарджика 2 - 4

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
26-01-2019 14:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 Бохемианс - ХАОС 3 - 11
26-01-2019 14:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 2 ФК Маламир - Maina City 2 - 7
26-01-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Активлайф - АПФК Пловдив 4 - 6
26-01-2019 16:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 Бактрейд - FC Fitoni 1 - 5
26-01-2019 16:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 2 ФК Бунарджика - ФК Самурай 5 - 2
26-01-2019 17:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 2 Футболна Академия - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 2 - 5
02-02-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - ФК Илюминати 11 - 7

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
27-01-2019 12:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 Maina City - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 9 - 6
27-01-2019 13:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Илюминати - ФК Активлайф 0 - 5
27-01-2019 13:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 2 ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - ФК Маламир 15 - 5
27-01-2019 14:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Самурай - Футболна Академия 7 - 13
27-01-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 АПФК Пловдив - Бактрейд 4 - 7
27-01-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 2 FC Fitoni - Бохемианс 4 - 2
01-02-2019 21:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 2 ХАОС - ФК Бунарджика 8 - 3

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
02-02-2019 16:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Активлайф - Бактрейд 4 - 5
02-02-2019 17:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Бунарджика - FC Fitoni 3 - 5
03-02-2019 12:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Маламир - ФК Траките 2017 2 - 9
03-02-2019 13:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 Футболна Академия - ХАОС 0 - 10
05-02-2019 19:00 СЦ Оптимум ФК Илюминати - Maina City 3 - 3
05-02-2019 19:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 Бохемианс - АПФК Пловдив 6 - 4
05-02-2019 20:00 СЦ Оптимум ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 4 - 1

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
09-02-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум Бактрейд - Бохемианс 4 - 4
09-02-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - ФК Илюминати 0 - 2
09-02-2019 16:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ХАОС - ФК Маламир 15 - 1
09-02-2019 17:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 АПФК Пловдив - ФК Бунарджика 7 - 3
10-02-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 FC Fitoni - Футболна Академия 2 - 6
12-02-2019 19:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Траките 2017 - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 3 - 11
19-02-2019 19:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 Maina City - ФК Активлайф 3 - 3

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
16-02-2019 14:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 Maina City - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 3 - 2
16-02-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Илюминати - ФК Траките 2017 5 - 0
16-02-2019 16:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Бунарджика - Бактрейд 2 - 7
16-02-2019 17:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 Футболна Академия - АПФК Пловдив 5 - 2
17-02-2019 14:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Активлайф - Бохемианс 2 - 2
17-02-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Маламир - FC Fitoni 3 - 12
04-03-2019 19:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - ХАОС 5 - 2

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-02-2019 14:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Траките 2017 - Maina City 2 - 6
23-02-2019 14:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 2 АПФК Пловдив - ФК Маламир 5 - 0
23-02-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - ФК Активлайф 6 - 13
23-02-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 2 ХАОС - ФК Илюминати 3 - 0
23-02-2019 16:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 FC Fitoni - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 3 - 6
23-02-2019 16:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 2 Бактрейд - Футболна Академия 4 - 3
23-02-2019 17:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 Бохемианс - ФК Бунарджика 7 - 8

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
24-02-2019 13:00 не е избран ФК Маламир - Бактрейд 0 - 5
24-02-2019 13:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - ФК Траките 2017 8 - 6
24-02-2019 14:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 2 Футболна Академия - Бохемианс 11 - 3
24-02-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - АПФК Пловдив 10 - 3
25-02-2019 20:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 2 Maina City - ХАОС 4 - 6
26-02-2019 20:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Активлайф - ФК Бунарджика 6 - 4
28-02-2019 20:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Илюминати - FC Fitoni 4 - 7

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
02-03-2019 15:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Траките 2017 - ФК Активлайф 6 - 4
02-03-2019 16:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 FC Fitoni - Maina City 7 - 3
03-03-2019 14:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 Бохемианс - ФК Маламир 5 - 0
04-03-2019 20:00 СЦ Оптимум АПФК Пловдив - ФК Илюминати 4 - 3
05-03-2019 20:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ФК Бунарджика - Футболна Академия 3 - 3
09-03-2019 16:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 ХАОС - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 5 - 0
10-03-2019 16:00 СЦ Оптимум - терен 1 Бактрейд - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 0 - 7

класиране

отборМГТ
1.ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ13101:5030
2.АПФК Пловдив1369:5327
3.ХАОС1382:3727
4.Футболна Академия1375:5726
5.Бактрейд1355:4725
6.FC Fitoni1368:5924
7.ФК Бунарджика1369:6022
8.Бохемианс1364:6618
9.ФК Активлайф1381:6217
10.Maina City1357:7415
11.ЕЛМА ТАКСИ1353:6512
12.ФК Илюминати1346:5911
13.ФК Траките 2017626:366
14.ФК Маламир1326:1290
15.ФК Самурай734:52-1