PARADISE CUP - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-07-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Арда - ФК Импулс 8 - 0
12-07-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Арда 1924 - FC Global Net 10 - 1
12-07-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково - ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ 4 - 0
12-07-2018 21:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Джебел - FC KARDZHALI 6 - 2

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
16-07-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC KARDZHALI - ФК Зелениково 2 - 5
16-07-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC One Minute - ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково 1 - 1
16-07-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Арда 1924 - FC Pripek 7 - 0
16-07-2018 21:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Импулс - Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ 1 - 3

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
22-07-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Global Net - FC Pripek 4 - 8
22-07-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC One Minute - ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ 8 - 0
22-07-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Джебел - ФК Зелениково 1 - 2
22-07-2018 21:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Арда - Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ 8 - 1

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
25-07-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ - ФК Импулс 5 - 4
25-07-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Global Net - FC KARDZHALI 2 - 13
25-07-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково - Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ 3 - 2
25-07-2018 21:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Pripek - ФК Джебел 3 - 7

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
31-07-2018 18:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Арда - FC One Minute 6 - 3
31-07-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Арда 1924 - ФК Зелениково 7 - 1
31-07-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC Global Net - ФК Импулс 0 - 9
31-07-2018 21:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC KARDZHALI - ФК ДОКТОРИТЕ 1 - 4

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
06-08-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) Ю ЕС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ - FC Pripek 5 - 2
06-08-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Джебел - ФК ''Граничар'' - Кирково 3 - 2

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
09-08-2018 19:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) FC One Minute - ФК Зелениково 2 - 4
09-08-2018 20:30 стадион Шампион (СОУ П.Р.Славейков) ФК Арда 1924 - ФК Арда 1 - 2

класиране

не се изчислява класиране за тази група