ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
16-05-2018 18:00 "Дунавски Юнак" Лом ФК"КРИСТА" ЛОМ - ФК "Поломие" 4 - 3
16-05-2018 19:00 "Дунавски Юнак" Лом "ВЕКОВНА ДРУЖИНА" Козлодуй - ФК-Пъстренец 4 - 2
16-05-2018 20:00 "Дунавски Юнак" Лом Червена чета "Радецки" - "SportRespect.com" Козлодуй 6 - 3
16-05-2018 21:00 "Дунавски Юнак" Лом ФК" Оряхово" - ФК"Мизия" 4 - 7

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-05-2018 18:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово "SportRespect.com" Козлодуй - ФК" Оряхово" 2 - 3
23-05-2018 19:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово "ВЕКОВНА ДРУЖИНА" Козлодуй - ФК"КРИСТА" ЛОМ 4 - 3
23-05-2018 20:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК "Поломие" - Червена чета "Радецки" 4 - 6
23-05-2018 21:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК-Пъстренец - ФК"Мизия" 1 - 9

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
30-05-2018 18:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"Мизия" - "SportRespect.com" Козлодуй 13 - 2
30-05-2018 19:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй Червена чета "Радецки" - "ВЕКОВНА ДРУЖИНА" Козлодуй 3 - 1
30-05-2018 20:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК" Оряхово" - ФК "Поломие" *2 - 2
30-05-2018 21:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"КРИСТА" ЛОМ - ФК-Пъстренец 7 - 4

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
04-06-2018 18:00 "Дунавски Юнак" Лом ФК"КРИСТА" ЛОМ - Червена чета "Радецки" 1 - 6
04-06-2018 19:00 "Дунавски Юнак" Лом ФК-Пъстренец - "SportRespect.com" Козлодуй *2 - 2
04-06-2018 20:00 "Дунавски Юнак" Лом "ВЕКОВНА ДРУЖИНА" Козлодуй - ФК" Оряхово" 5 - 1
КР "Дунавски Юнак" Лом ФК "Поломие" - ФК"Мизия" 3 - 5

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
13-06-2018 18:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"Мизия" - "ВЕКОВНА ДРУЖИНА" Козлодуй 2 - 1
13-06-2018 19:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй "SportRespect.com" Козлодуй - ФК "Поломие" 3 - 1
13-06-2018 20:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй Червена чета "Радецки" - ФК-Пъстренец 4 - 2
КР "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК" Оряхово" - ФК"КРИСТА" ЛОМ 5 - 7

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
20-06-2018 19:30 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй Червена чета "Радецки" - ФК" Оряхово" 6 - 1
20-06-2018 20:00 "Дунавски Юнак" Лом ФК-Пъстренец - ФК "Поломие" 5 - 8
20-06-2018 20:30 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"КРИСТА" ЛОМ - ФК"Мизия" 1 - 4
20-06-2018 21:30 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй "ВЕКОВНА ДРУЖИНА" Козлодуй - "SportRespect.com" Козлодуй 3 - 4

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
27-06-2018 18:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК "Поломие" - "ВЕКОВНА ДРУЖИНА" Козлодуй 0 - 5
27-06-2018 19:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово "SportRespect.com" Козлодуй - ФК"КРИСТА" ЛОМ 0 - 5
27-06-2018 20:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК" Оряхово" - ФК-Пъстренец 3 - 4
27-06-2018 21:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК"Мизия" - Червена чета "Радецки" 2 - 0