IT CHAMPIONSHIP, MTEL PREMIER LEAGUE - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-02-2015 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ГФК България - DXC.technology 0 - 1
23-02-2015 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM OPENCODE - Progress 3 - 4
23-02-2015 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM CODIX - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 4 - 2
23-02-2015 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 i:FAO - VIVACOM 4PLAY 2 - 1
23-02-2015 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Stemo - Experian 3 - 2
23-02-2015 20:45 не е избран ORBIT - INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM 4 - 5
23-02-2015 20:45 не е избран VIVACOM - ДАНТЕК 2 - 7
23-02-2015 21:45 не е избран IPSOS - Blizoo *4 - 4
26-02-2015 20:45 не е избран M - Adecco GSD 0 - 5

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
14-04-2015 21:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - M 1 - 6
14-04-2015 22:00 не е избран Progress - VIVACOM 4PLAY 1 - 4
14-04-2015 22:00 не е избран Experian - VIVACOM 3 - 4
15-04-2015 22:00 не е избран Adecco GSD - i:FAO *2 - 2
27-04-2015 21:45 не е избран INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM - Stemo 2 - 4
27-04-2015 21:45 не е избран DXC.technology - CODIX 12 - 2
28-04-2015 20:00 не е избран Blizoo - ORBIT 1 - 4
28-04-2015 21:00 не е избран OPENCODE - ГФК България 2 - 5
02-07-2015 21:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Top Fortune - IPSOS 2 - 1

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-03-2015 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ORBIT - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 4 - 0
12-03-2015 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM i:FAO - ДАНТЕК 1 - 2
12-03-2015 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM VIVACOM - INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM 0 - 3
12-03-2015 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Stemo - Blizoo *4 - 4
12-03-2015 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM M - Experian 7 - 1
12-03-2015 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM IPSOS - DXC.technology 0 - 5
12-03-2015 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 CODIX - OPENCODE *2 - 2
12-03-2015 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ГФК България - Progress 5 - 4
08-06-2015 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM VIVACOM 4PLAY - Adecco GSD *4 - 4

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
16-03-2015 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Progress - Adecco GSD 4 - 2
16-03-2015 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Experian - i:FAO 2 - 6
16-03-2015 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ГФК България - CODIX 1 - 2
16-03-2015 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM - M 7 - 2
16-03-2015 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DXC.technology - ORBIT *2 - 2
16-03-2015 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Blizoo - VIVACOM 1 - 1*
16-03-2015 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ДАНТЕК - VIVACOM 4PLAY 3 - 2
16-03-2015 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM OPENCODE - IPSOS 3 - 4
19-03-2015 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Ingram Micro Top Fortune - Stemo 1 - 6

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-03-2015 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Stemo - DXC.technology 0 - 3
23-03-2015 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ORBIT - OPENCODE 2 - 1
23-03-2015 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 VIVACOM - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 3 - 1
25-03-2015 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM M - Blizoo 0 - 5
25-03-2015 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 VIVACOM 4PLAY - Experian 5 - 1
26-03-2015 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 i:FAO - INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM 4 - 3
26-03-2015 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Adecco GSD - ДАНТЕК 3 - 5
26-03-2015 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM CODIX - Progress 3 - 4
26-03-2015 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 IPSOS - ГФК България 1 - 2

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
30-03-2015 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Progress - ДАНТЕК 2 - 7
30-03-2015 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM DXC.technology - VIVACOM 1 - 1
31-03-2015 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Blizoo - i:FAO 5 - 3
31-03-2015 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Experian - Adecco GSD 4 - 7
31-03-2015 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ГФК България - ORBIT 2 - 6
31-03-2015 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Ingram Micro Top Fortune - M 2 - 4
31-03-2015 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM CODIX - IPSOS 3 - 5
02-04-2015 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM - VIVACOM 4PLAY 5 - 3
14-04-2015 19:00 ACCEDIA STADIUM OPENCODE - Stemo 3 - 2

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
06-04-2015 18:45 не е избран i:FAO - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 6 - 1
06-04-2015 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - Experian 7 - 2
06-04-2015 19:45 не е избран VIVACOM 4PLAY - Blizoo 7 - 2
06-04-2015 20:45 не е избран Stemo - ГФК България 2 - 5
06-04-2015 20:45 не е избран VIVACOM - OPENCODE 2 - 1
06-04-2015 20:45 не е избран Adecco GSD - INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM 2 - 4
06-04-2015 21:45 не е избран M - DXC.technology 3 - 8
14-04-2015 21:00 не е избран ORBIT - CODIX 3 - 4
15-04-2015 22:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM IPSOS - Progress 2 - 0

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-04-2015 20:00 не е избран Ingram Micro Top Fortune - VIVACOM 4PLAY 3 - 4
23-04-2015 22:00 не е избран ГФК България - VIVACOM 2 - 5
24-04-2015 18:45 не е избран DXC.technology - i:FAO 7 - 0
24-04-2015 18:45 не е избран CODIX - Stemo *3 - 3
24-04-2015 19:45 не е избран IPSOS - ORBIT 3 - 2
24-04-2015 20:45 не е избран Blizoo - Adecco GSD 4 - 2
24-04-2015 20:45 не е избран OPENCODE - M 2 - 6
29-04-2015 22:00 не е избран INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM - ДАНТЕК *2 - 2
13-05-2015 18:45 не е избран Progress - Experian 4 - 2

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
30-04-2015 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM i:FAO - OPENCODE 6 - 3
30-04-2015 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Adecco GSD - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 4 - 5
30-04-2015 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 M - ГФК България 7 - 3
04-05-2015 20:00 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ORBIT - Progress 7 - 2
13-05-2015 18:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM ДАНТЕК - Blizoo 5 - 0
01-07-2015 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Experian - INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM 5 - 0
01-07-2015 21:00 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Stemo - IPSOS 2 - 2*
02-07-2015 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 VIVACOM 4PLAY - DXC.technology 5 - 7
02-07-2015 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM VIVACOM - CODIX 2 - 2

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-05-2015 18:45 не е избран ORBIT - Stemo 5 - 2
12-05-2015 19:45 не е избран DXC.technology - Adecco GSD 12 - 3
14-05-2015 19:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Top Fortune - ДАНТЕК 3 - 7
14-05-2015 19:45 не е избран IPSOS - VIVACOM 0 - 3
14-05-2015 20:45 не е избран Blizoo - Experian 0 - 1
14-05-2015 20:45 не е избран CODIX - M 6 - 3
14-05-2015 21:45 не е избран Progress - INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM 6 - 9
14-05-2015 21:45 не е избран OPENCODE - VIVACOM 4PLAY 1 - 6
20-05-2015 18:45 не е избран ГФК България - i:FAO 5 - 1

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
21-05-2015 19:45 не е избран M - IPSOS 3 - 1
21-05-2015 19:45 не е избран VIVACOM 4PLAY - ГФК България 0 - 4
21-05-2015 20:45 не е избран VIVACOM - ORBIT 2 - 3
21-05-2015 20:45 не е избран Adecco GSD - OPENCODE *4 - 4
21-05-2015 20:45 не е избран Experian - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 1 - 2
21-05-2015 21:45 не е избран Stemo - Progress 4 - 2
21-05-2015 21:45 не е избран i:FAO - CODIX 8 - 4
21-05-2015 21:45 не е избран INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM - Blizoo 7 - 2
30-06-2015 22:30 не е избран ДАНТЕК - DXC.technology 0 - 0

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
25-05-2015 18:45 не е избран OPENCODE - ДАНТЕК 3 - 5
25-05-2015 19:45 не е избран DXC.technology - Experian 12 - 2
25-05-2015 19:45 не е избран ORBIT - M *4 - 4
25-05-2015 20:45 не е избран ГФК България - Adecco GSD 3 - 4
25-05-2015 20:45 не е избран CODIX - VIVACOM 4PLAY 4 - 1
25-05-2015 20:45 не е избран Stemo - VIVACOM 0 - 5
25-05-2015 21:45 не е избран IPSOS - i:FAO 2 - 6
28-05-2015 18:45 не е избран Progress - Blizoo 2 - 1
28-05-2015 19:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Top Fortune - INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM 4 - 6

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-06-2015 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Blizoo - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 3 - 3
01-06-2015 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 VIVACOM 4PLAY - IPSOS *2 - 2
01-06-2015 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM VIVACOM - Progress 0 - 4
03-06-2015 21:45 не е избран M - Stemo 7 - 3
03-06-2015 22:00 не е избран i:FAO - ORBIT 6 - 4
04-06-2015 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - ГФК България 7 - 4
04-06-2015 18:45 не е избран Experian - OPENCODE *2 - 2
04-06-2015 19:45 не е избран INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM - DXC.technology 1 - 2
04-06-2015 20:45 не е избран Adecco GSD - CODIX 2 - 3

14 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
11-06-2015 19:45 не е избран Progress - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 2 - 3
11-06-2015 19:45 не е избран ORBIT - VIVACOM 4PLAY 13 - 1
11-06-2015 20:45 не е избран OPENCODE - INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM 3 - 4
11-06-2015 20:45 не е избран ГФК България - Experian 7 - 0
11-06-2015 20:45 не е избран VIVACOM - M 1 - 4
11-06-2015 21:45 не е избран IPSOS - Adecco GSD 3 - 4
11-06-2015 21:45 не е избран Stemo - i:FAO 2 - 6
06-07-2015 18:45 не е избран CODIX - ДАНТЕК 1 - 2
06-07-2015 21:45 не е избран DXC.technology - Blizoo 8 - 1

15 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
17-06-2015 22:00 не е избран ДАНТЕК - IPSOS 3 - 1
18-06-2015 19:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Top Fortune - DXC.technology 1 - 4
19-06-2015 18:45 не е избран Experian - CODIX 2 - 3
19-06-2015 18:45 не е избран INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM - ГФК България 0 - 2
19-06-2015 18:45 не е избран Blizoo - OPENCODE 3 - 1
19-06-2015 19:45 не е избран M - Progress 5 - 3
19-06-2015 19:45 не е избран Adecco GSD - ORBIT 1 - 5
19-06-2015 20:45 не е избран i:FAO - VIVACOM 4 - 4
06-07-2015 19:45 не е избран VIVACOM 4PLAY - Stemo 7 - 6

16 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
22-06-2015 18:45 не е избран CODIX - INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM 5 - 0
22-06-2015 18:45 не е избран Stemo - Adecco GSD 3 - 4
22-06-2015 19:45 не е избран Progress - DXC.technology 5 - 8
22-06-2015 19:45 не е избран IPSOS - Experian 2 - 3
22-06-2015 19:45 не е избран M - i:FAO 6 - 3
22-06-2015 20:45 не е избран ORBIT - ДАНТЕК 0 - 6
22-06-2015 20:45 не е избран VIVACOM - VIVACOM 4PLAY 2 - 2
23-06-2015 20:45 не е избран ГФК България - Blizoo 1 - 2
25-06-2015 19:45 не е избран OPENCODE - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 2 - 6

17 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
29-06-2015 18:45 не е избран i:FAO - Progress 0 - 5
29-06-2015 18:45 не е избран ДАНТЕК - Stemo 4 - 1
29-06-2015 19:45 не е избран Experian - ORBIT 2 - 8
29-06-2015 19:45 не е избран DXC.technology - OPENCODE 4 - 0
29-06-2015 20:45 не е избран VIVACOM 4PLAY - M 4 - 6
29-06-2015 20:45 не е избран Adecco GSD - VIVACOM 5 - 2
29-06-2015 20:45 не е избран INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM - IPSOS 1 - 3
29-06-2015 21:45 не е избран Blizoo - CODIX 0 - 5
06-07-2015 19:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Top Fortune - ГФК България 3 - 2

класиране

отборМГТ
1.DXC.technology1796:2645
2.ДАНТЕК1773:3344
3.M1773:5934
4.ORBIT1776:4432
5.CODIX1756:5230
6.i:FAO1764:5829
7.INFOSYSTEMS-SYSCOM1759:5328
8.ГФК България1753:4724
9.VIVACOM1739:4323
10.VIVACOM 4PLAY1758:6621
11.Adecco GSD1758:6721
12.Progress1754:6521
13.Blizoo1738:5819
14.Ingram Micro Top Fortune1742:6319
15.IPSOS1736:4818
16.Stemo1747:6515
17.Experian1735:7910
18.OPENCODE1736:676