ГРАДСКА ФУТБОЛНА ЛИГА, ЗИМНА ЛИГА "С.И.²Л.А. КЪП" - програма

1 кръг

1/8 финал

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
03-01-2018 19:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. Криско - FC Siza Sport 2 - 6
03-01-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. Паветата - БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ 3 - 15
04-01-2018 19:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. FC Lauta Hools - Балканска Гозба 5 - 2
04-01-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. АФК ДИОМЕТРАН - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 4 - 6
08-01-2018 19:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ - Криско 16 - 6
08-01-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. КАМИОНИТЕ - Паветата 13 - 6
09-01-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - FC Lauta Hools 4 - 9
09-01-2018 21:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. FC Siza Sport - АФК ДИОМЕТРАН 9 - 4
11-01-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. Криско - КАМИОНИТЕ 4 - 8
11-01-2018 21:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. Балканска Гозба - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 8 - 5
12-01-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. АФК ДИОМЕТРАН - БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ 7 - 6
12-01-2018 21:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. FC Lauta Hools - FC Siza Sport 1 - 5
15-01-2018 19:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. FC Siza Sport - Балканска Гозба 5 - 7
15-01-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ - FC Lauta Hools 3 - 4
16-01-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. Паветата - Криско 4 - 14
16-01-2018 21:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. КАМИОНИТЕ - АФК ДИОМЕТРАН 9 - 6
22-01-2018 19:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. FC Lauta Hools - КАМИОНИТЕ 12 - 7
22-01-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - FC Siza Sport 10 - 13
23-01-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. Балканска Гозба - БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ 7 - 7
23-01-2018 21:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. АФК ДИОМЕТРАН - Паветата 13 - 6
29-01-2018 19:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. Паветата - FC Lauta Hools 7 - 14
29-01-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. КАМИОНИТЕ - Балканска Гозба 6 - 5
30-01-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 5 - 3
30-01-2018 21:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. Криско - АФК ДИОМЕТРАН 3 - 11
01-02-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. Балканска Гозба - Паветата 8 - 4
01-02-2018 21:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. FC Lauta Hools - Криско 2 - 7
02-02-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. FC Siza Sport - БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ 10 - 8
05-02-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. КАМИОНИТЕ - FC Siza Sport 5 - 7
05-02-2018 21:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. Паветата - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 3 - 6
06-02-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. Криско - Балканска Гозба 4 - 7
06-02-2018 21:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. АФК ДИОМЕТРАН - FC Lauta Hools 7 - 13
08-02-2018 20:45 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - КАМИОНИТЕ 8 - 8
12-02-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. FC Siza Sport - Паветата 14 - 6
12-02-2018 21:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - Криско 7 - 7
13-02-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ - КАМИОНИТЕ 10 - 20
13-02-2018 21:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. Балканска Гозба - АФК ДИОМЕТРАН 11 - 6
Начален часТеренМачРезултат
16-02-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. Криско - Паветата 5 - 10

1/4 финал

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
18-02-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. FC Siza Sport - Паветата 31 - 4
19-02-2018 19:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. КАМИОНИТЕ - БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ 6 - 12
19-02-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. Балканска Гозба - АФК ДИОМЕТРАН 5 - 2
19-02-2018 21:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. FC Lauta Hools - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 5 - 3

1/2 финал

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
26-02-2018 19:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. FC Siza Sport - Балканска Гозба 9 - 1
26-02-2018 20:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. FC Lauta Hools - БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ 4 - 7

Финал

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
03-03-2018 15:00 Комплекс С.И.²Л.А. FC Siza Sport - БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ 5 - 9

класиране

отборМГТ
1.FC Siza Sport11114:5727
2.FC Lauta Hools1069:5221
3.БОЦА Е РЕЛИГИЯ1198:7519
4.Балканска Гозба1061:5319
5.КАМИОНИТЕ982:7016
6.АФК ДИОМЕТРАН960:689
7.ЕЛМА ТАКСИ952:628
8.Криско952:717
9.Паветата1053:1333