ГРАДСКА ФУТБОЛНА ЛИГА, ВИСША ЛИГА - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
10-03-2015 20:00 Авангард ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - ФК Даяна 2 - 7
11-03-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Младежка 1 - Лаос 5 - 6
11-03-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Криско - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 1 - 5
11-03-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - Десант-68 3 - 7
12-03-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - Фитони 1 - 7
13-03-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Космос - СИНИ ОРЛИ 6 - 7
19-03-2015 18:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - VIP Dent 5 - 8

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
17-03-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - Балканска Гозба 11 - 5
17-03-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - ФК Спартак 6 - 3
17-03-2015 21:00 Авангард Фитони - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 4 - 3
18-03-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Криско - КЦМ 2000 ГРУП 2 - 4
18-03-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - Лаос 4 - 6
18-03-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - Гражданите 5 - 4
20-03-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - Младежка 1 2 - 5

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-03-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - VIP Dent 5 - 6
23-03-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Космос - Криско 6 - 3
25-03-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена КЦМ 2000 ГРУП - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 6 - 3
26-03-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Лаос - Десант-68 4 - 1
26-03-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Младежка 1 - ФК Даяна 6 - 3
26-03-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - СИНИ ОРЛИ 1 - 8
03-05-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - Фитони 3 - 6

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
30-03-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена КЦМ 2000 ГРУП - Космос 7 - 3
30-03-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - Лаос 3 - 6
31-03-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Криско - Балканска Гозба 2 - 4
31-03-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - Гражданите 5 - 3
01-04-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - Десант-68 4 - 3
01-04-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 13 - 5
22-05-2015 21:00 Авангард Фитони - Младежка 1 5 - 3

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
06-04-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - КЦМ 2000 ГРУП 3 - 6
06-04-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - СИНИ ОРЛИ 4 - 7
06-04-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - Криско 3 - 2
07-04-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Младежка 1 - VIP Dent 3 - 7
08-04-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - ФК Даяна 6 - 1
08-04-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Космос - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 7 - 3
08-04-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Лаос - Фитони 3 - 2

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
21-04-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Криско - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 3 - 5
22-04-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - Десант-68 1 - 5
22-04-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - ФК Даяна 6 - 7
22-04-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - Лаос 5 - 4
24-04-2015 19:00 Авангард СИНИ ОРЛИ - Младежка 1 9 - 5
24-04-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Космос - Балканска Гозба 9 - 5
10-05-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена КЦМ 2000 ГРУП - ФК Спартак 13 - 4

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
27-04-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - Космос 6 - 7
27-04-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - Криско 9 - 2
28-04-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - Фитони 2 - 1
30-04-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - КЦМ 2000 ГРУП 2 - 6
15-05-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - VIP Dent 2 - 7
24-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 7 - 5
14-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Лаос - СИНИ ОРЛИ 6 - 8

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-05-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Криско - Младежка 1 3 - 3
12-05-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - ФК Даяна 10 - 0
14-05-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - ФК Спартак 10 - 3
14-05-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Космос - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 7 - 5
17-05-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена КЦМ 2000 ГРУП - Гражданите 5 - 0
05-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - Фитони 1 - 7
15-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - Десант-68 8 - 4

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
18-05-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Младежка 1 - КЦМ 2000 ГРУП 0 - 6
19-05-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - VIP Dent 8 - 0
19-05-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - Балканска Гозба 2 - 3
20-05-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - СИНИ ОРЛИ 2 - 7
20-05-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 2 - 8
20-05-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - Космос 2 - 7
21-05-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Лаос - Криско 3 - 2

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
25-05-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - Гражданите 7 - 4
26-05-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - Фитони 13 - 3
26-05-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Криско - Десант-68 2 - 4
27-05-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - VIP Dent 2 - 6
28-05-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Космос - Младежка 1 9 - 1
28-05-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 3 - 4
09-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена КЦМ 2000 ГРУП - Лаос 11 - 2

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - ФК Спартак 0 - 5
01-06-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Младежка 1 - Балканска Гозба 1 - 7
02-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - КЦМ 2000 ГРУП 2 - 5
02-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Лаос - Космос 3 - 6
03-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 4 - 5
03-06-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - Криско 4 - 4
12-06-2015 18:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - СИНИ ОРЛИ 4 - 4

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
08-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - Лаос 2 - 3
08-06-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - Младежка 1 3 - 6
09-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - Гражданите 4 - 4
10-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Криско - Фитони 2 - 7
10-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - СИНИ ОРЛИ 4 - 13
10-06-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Космос - Десант-68 3 - 7
26-06-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена КЦМ 2000 ГРУП - ФК Даяна 6 - 3

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
16-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - КЦМ 2000 ГРУП 0 - 2
16-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Младежка 1 - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 4 - 3
17-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - Криско 7 - 0
17-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 5 - 4
18-06-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - Балканска Гозба 4 - 2
24-06-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Лаос - ФК Спартак 7 - 5
08-07-2015 21:00 Авангард ФК Даяна - Космос 7 - 4

14 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
22-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - Десант-68 4 - 6
22-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Космос - Фитони 2 - 6
22-06-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - Младежка 1 1 - 4
23-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - ФК Даяна 6 - 3
23-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - Лаос 5 - 4
24-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Криско - СИНИ ОРЛИ 5 - 14
13-07-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена КЦМ 2000 ГРУП - VIP Dent 1 - 4

15 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
27-06-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Лаос - Гражданите 3 - 2
27-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - Балканска Гозба 3 - 8
28-06-2015 18:00 СЦ Арена Младежка 1 - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 2 - 5
28-06-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - КЦМ 2000 ГРУП 6 - 4
28-06-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 6 - 1
20-09-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - ФК Спартак 5 - 0
22-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - Космос 6 - 5

16 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-07-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - Криско 5 - 3
02-07-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - Балканска Гозба 8 - 3
02-07-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 9 - 0
03-07-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Лаос - Младежка 1 1 - 3
03-07-2015 20:00 Авангард Фитони - ФК Спартак 4 - 0
03-07-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - Гражданите 11 - 5
16-07-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - Космос 10 - 2
08-10-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Ф.К. ОАЗИС - КЦМ 2000 ГРУП 4 - 6

17 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
06-07-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Младежка 1 - Десант-68 1 - 6
06-07-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена КЦМ 2000 ГРУП - Криско 5 - 3
06-07-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - ФК Даяна 3 - 8
07-07-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - VIP Dent 5 - 10
08-07-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - СИНИ ОРЛИ 3 - 16
08-07-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Лаос - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 1 - 3
24-08-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - Фитони 6 - 3
31-08-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Космос - Ф.К. ОАЗИС 5 - 3

18 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
25-08-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - ФК Спартак 6 - 5
26-08-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Ф.К. ОАЗИС - Балканска Гозба 12 - 3
26-08-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - КЦМ 2000 ГРУП 2 - 8
26-08-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Криско - Космос 2 - 8
31-08-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 3 - 1
22-09-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - Гражданите 8 - 3
28-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - Лаос 4 - 2
05-10-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - Младежка 1 4 - 4

19 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
02-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 0 - 5
03-09-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Младежка 1 - Фитони 3 - 7
03-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - VIP Dent 0 - 5
04-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - Криско 4 - 2
07-09-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - Ф.К. ОАЗИС 3 - 10
07-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Лаос - ФК Даяна 3 - 6
06-10-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - СИНИ ОРЛИ 4 - 11
06-10-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Космос - КЦМ 2000 ГРУП 3 - 6

20 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
08-09-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - Младежка 1 3 - 0
09-09-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена КЦМ 2000 ГРУП - Балканска Гозба 5 - 1
09-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - Космос 4 - 7
09-09-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - Гражданите 12 - 5
10-09-2015 18:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - Лаос 5 - 3
10-09-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Ф.К. ОАЗИС - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 6 - 1
10-09-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - Десант-68 0 - 3
11-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Криско - ФК Спартак 6 - 1

21 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
15-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - Ф.К. ОАЗИС 2 - 4
16-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 8 - 4
16-09-2015 21:00 Авангард Десант-68 - Фитони 3 - 4
17-09-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - Криско 7 - 5
18-09-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Младежка 1 - СИНИ ОРЛИ 3 - 7
18-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - Космос 8 - 7
05-10-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Лаос - VIP Dent 2 - 10
12-10-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - КЦМ 2000 ГРУП 1 - 7

22 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - Балканска Гозба 4 - 11
23-09-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Криско - Гражданите 1 - 6
24-09-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - ФК Даяна 1 - 2
25-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Космос - ФК Спартак 10 - 5
28-09-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена КЦМ 2000 ГРУП - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 7 - 1
28-09-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Ф.К. ОАЗИС - Младежка 1 2 - 1
19-10-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - Десант-68 5 - 4
20-10-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - Лаос 14 - 2

23 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
30-09-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 4 - 3
30-09-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - VIP Dent 3 - 6
01-10-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - СИНИ ОРЛИ 4 - 7
01-10-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Младежка 1 - Криско 8 - 1
02-10-2015 19:00 Авангард ФК Спартак - Балканска Гозба 6 - 8
02-10-2015 20:00 Авангард ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - Космос 5 - 0
26-10-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - КЦМ 2000 ГРУП 1 - 11
03-11-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Лаос - Ф.К. ОАЗИС 5 - 7

24 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
13-10-2015 21:00 Авангард Балканска Гозба - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 3 - 0
15-10-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена КЦМ 2000 ГРУП - Младежка 1 7 - 2
15-10-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - ФК Даяна 8 - 4
16-10-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Космос - Гражданите 14 - 4
16-10-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Криско - Лаос 1 - 4
20-10-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Ф.К. ОАЗИС - Десант-68 8 - 3
21-10-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - ФК Спартак 4 - 1
03-11-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - Фитони 3 - 2

25 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
22-10-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Младежка 1 - Космос 4 - 5
26-10-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - ФК Спартак 5 - 0
28-10-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 7 - 2
29-10-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - СИНИ ОРЛИ 3 - 7
29-10-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Лаос - КЦМ 2000 ГРУП 0 - 5
29-10-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - Ф.К. ОАЗИС 2 - 8
30-10-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - Балканска Гозба 4 - 4
01-11-2015 18:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - Криско 3 - 1

26 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
02-11-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Криско - ФК Даяна 3 - 6
04-11-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - Младежка 1 7 - 2
04-11-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 2 - 3
04-11-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена КЦМ 2000 ГРУП - Десант-68 7 - 2
05-11-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - VIP Dent 2 - 5
05-11-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Ф.К. ОАЗИС - Фитони 7 - 3
05-11-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Космос - Лаос 7 - 3
13-11-2015 21:00 Авангард ФК Спартак - Гражданите 5 - 0

27 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
09-11-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 2 - 2
10-11-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Младежка 1 - ФК Спартак 6 - 3
11-11-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - КЦМ 2000 ГРУП 3 - 6
11-11-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 11 - 5
12-11-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - Ф.К. ОАЗИС 5 - 3
12-11-2015 21:00 СЦ Арена Лаос - Балканска Гозба 6 - 4
13-11-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - Космос 0 - 2
13-11-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - Криско 4 - 3

28 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
19-11-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Криско - VIP Dent 3 - 12
20-11-2015 19:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - Десант-68 10 - 7
24-11-2015 18:45 Терен 1 - Младежки център Ф.К. ОАЗИС - СИНИ ОРЛИ 0 - 8
24-11-2015 20:00 Терен 1 - Младежки център ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - Младежка 1 0 - 4
25-11-2015 19:00 Терен 3 - Младежки център ФК Спартак - Лаос 3 - 6
25-11-2015 20:00 Терен 1 - Младежки център Космос - ФК Даяна 6 - 2
25-11-2015 20:00 Терен 2 - Младежки център ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - Гражданите 8 - 4
26-11-2015 18:45 Терен 1 - Младежки център КЦМ 2000 ГРУП - Фитони 6 - 0

29 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
14-10-2015 20:00 СЦ Арена Ф.К. ОАЗИС - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 5 - 1
02-12-2015 18:45 Терен 1 - Младежки център VIP Dent - КЦМ 2000 ГРУП 3 - 3
02-12-2015 18:45 Терен 3 - Младежки център СИНИ ОРЛИ - Криско 10 - 4
02-12-2015 20:00 Терен 1 - Младежки център Фитони - Космос 5 - 3
02-12-2015 20:00 Терен 2 - Младежки център ФК Даяна - Балканска Гозба 5 - 8
03-12-2015 18:45 Терен 1 - Младежки център Лаос - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 4 - 1
03-12-2015 20:00 Терен 1 - Младежки център Десант-68 - ФК Спартак 4 - 7
03-12-2015 20:00 Терен 1 - Младежки център Младежка 1 - Гражданите 5 - 0

30 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
09-12-2015 18:45 Терен 1 - Младежки център КЦМ 2000 ГРУП - СИНИ ОРЛИ 2 - 3
09-12-2015 18:45 Терен 2 - Младежки център Космос - VIP Dent 12 - 13
09-12-2015 20:00 Терен 1 - Младежки център ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - Десант-68 1 - 4
09-12-2015 20:00 Терен 2 - Младежки център Криско - Ф.К. ОАЗИС 4 - 10
09-12-2015 20:00 Терен 3 - Младежки център ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - Младежка 1 3 - 2
09-12-2015 21:15 Терен 1 - Младежки център ФК Спартак - ФК Даяна 0 - 5
09-12-2015 21:15 Терен 1 - Младежки център Балканска Гозба - Фитони 5 - 2
09-12-2015 21:15 Терен 2 - Младежки център Гражданите - Лаос 0 - 5

класиране

отборМГТ
1.СИНИ ОРЛИ29260:10982
2.VIP Dent29179:9080
3.КЦМ 2000 ГРУП29173:6376
4.Балканска Гозба29156:15052
5.Космос29172:14251
6.Фитони29115:10548
7.Лаос29107:13442
8.Десант-6829117:11542
9.ФК Даяна29119:13141
10.Ф.К. ОАЗИС1589:5233
11.ЕЛМА ТАКСИ29114:15133
12.Младежка 12996:12532
13.ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ2987:13826
14.ФК Спартак2988:18012
15.Гражданите2983:17412
16.Криско2975:1715