БИЗНЕС ЛИГА, CHAMPIONSHIP - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
29-08-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Sushi Shef - Tom Taylor 6 - 3
29-08-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM FC ING - Боми Борисов ООД 5 - 0
29-08-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ТЕМИДА - Класик Груп 3 - 1
29-08-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ORBICO BULGARIA - Skypharm 3 - 4
30-08-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM V-TAC EUROPE - D&D EXPRESS 14 - 0
30-08-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Most Wanted - Ант студио 5 - 0
30-08-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM UNILEVER ICE CREAM - greshka *4 - 4
30-08-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 SSV - Евромар 8 - 4
21-09-2017 00:00 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Sunderland Bulgaria - Оптиксорс 0 - 5

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
05-09-2017 00:00 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Tom Taylor - Ант студио 5 - 0
05-09-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Класик Груп - UNILEVER ICE CREAM 1 - 7
05-09-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Skypharm - Sunderland Bulgaria 8 - 1
05-09-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM greshka - ORBICO BULGARIA 1 - 4
05-09-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Евромар - V-TAC EUROPE 1 - 5
06-09-2017 18:30 не е избран Боми Борисов ООД - SSV 5 - 4
06-09-2017 21:00 не е избран Оптиксорс - Most Wanted 1 - 3
21-09-2017 00:00 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 D&D EXPRESS - ТЕМИДА 0 - 5
06-02-2018 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Sushi Shef - FC ING 6 - 7

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-09-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM UNILEVER ICE CREAM - D&D EXPRESS 8 - 2
12-09-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Sunderland Bulgaria - greshka 2 - 6
12-09-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Most Wanted - Skypharm 2 - 4
13-09-2017 18:30 не е избран Ант студио - Оптиксорс 1 - 4
13-09-2017 20:45 не е избран V-TAC EUROPE - Боми Борисов ООД 4 - 2
13-09-2017 22:00 не е избран ТЕМИДА - Евромар 0 - 5
02-11-2017 00:00 не е избран ORBICO BULGARIA - Класик Груп 5 - 0
08-12-2017 20:45 не е избран FC ING - Tom Taylor 5 - 0
08-02-2018 18:45 не е избран SSV - Sushi Shef 7 - 3

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
26-09-2017 00:00 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 FC ING - SSV 5 - 0
26-09-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM greshka - Most Wanted 6 - 3
26-09-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Боми Борисов ООД - ТЕМИДА 3 - 1
27-09-2017 00:00 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Skypharm - Ант студио 5 - 0
27-09-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM D&D EXPRESS - ORBICO BULGARIA 2 - 7
27-09-2017 21:00 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Класик Груп - Sunderland Bulgaria 3 - 7
27-09-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Sushi Shef - V-TAC EUROPE 2 - 2
27-09-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Евромар - UNILEVER ICE CREAM 7 - 4
22-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Tom Taylor - Оптиксорс 5 - 0

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
03-10-2017 00:00 не е избран SSV - Tom Taylor 5 - 0
03-10-2017 00:00 не е избран Most Wanted - Класик Груп 5 - 0
03-10-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM UNILEVER ICE CREAM - Боми Борисов ООД 6 - 5
04-10-2017 18:30 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Ант студио - greshka 3 - 11
04-10-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ТЕМИДА - Sushi Shef 2 - 7
04-10-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Sunderland Bulgaria - D&D EXPRESS 6 - 3
04-10-2017 21:00 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Оптиксорс - Skypharm 3 - 10
04-10-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ORBICO BULGARIA - Евромар 4 - 3
22-11-2017 22:30 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 V-TAC EUROPE - FC ING 2 - 8

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
13-10-2017 00:00 не е избран Класик Груп - Ант студио 5 - 0
13-10-2017 00:00 не е избран D&D EXPRESS - Most Wanted 0 - 5
13-10-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Sushi Shef - UNILEVER ICE CREAM 4 - 6
13-10-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM SSV - V-TAC EUROPE 5 - 4
13-10-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM greshka - Оптиксорс 8 - 4
29-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Евромар - Sunderland Bulgaria 5 - 0
06-02-2018 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Боми Борисов ООД - ORBICO BULGARIA 3 - 3
06-02-2018 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Tom Taylor - Skypharm 3 - 3
13-02-2018 19:45 не е избран FC ING - ТЕМИДА 5 - 0

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
16-10-2017 22:00 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM V-TAC EUROPE - Tom Taylor 4 - 6
17-10-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ORBICO BULGARIA - Sushi Shef 5 - 6
17-10-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Sunderland Bulgaria - Боми Борисов ООД 1 - 3
17-10-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Skypharm - greshka 3 - 6
18-10-2017 00:00 не е избран Ант студио - D&D EXPRESS 0 - 5
18-10-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ТЕМИДА - SSV 1 - 3
18-10-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM UNILEVER ICE CREAM - FC ING 6 - 8
18-10-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Most Wanted - Евромар 6 - 2
08-12-2017 19:45 не е избран Оптиксорс - Класик Груп 0 - 5

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
24-10-2017 00:00 не е избран V-TAC EUROPE - ТЕМИДА 5 - 0
24-10-2017 18:45 не е избран FC ING - ORBICO BULGARIA 2 - 2
24-10-2017 19:45 не е избран Tom Taylor - greshka 0 - 10
24-10-2017 21:45 не е избран SSV - UNILEVER ICE CREAM 6 - 4
24-10-2017 22:30 не е избран Боми Борисов ООД - Most Wanted 8 - 4
25-10-2017 00:00 не е избран Класик Груп - Skypharm 0 - 5
25-10-2017 18:45 не е избран D&D EXPRESS - Оптиксорс 2 - 12
25-10-2017 20:45 не е избран Sushi Shef - Sunderland Bulgaria 4 - 2
25-10-2017 21:45 не е избран Евромар - Ант студио 1 - 5

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
31-10-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 ORBICO BULGARIA - SSV 5 - 7
31-10-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM UNILEVER ICE CREAM - V-TAC EUROPE 9 - 4
31-10-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM greshka - Класик Груп 6 - 0
31-10-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Most Wanted - Sushi Shef 3 - 6
31-10-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ТЕМИДА - Tom Taylor 0 - 6
31-10-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Sunderland Bulgaria - FC ING 1 - 7
01-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Skypharm - D&D EXPRESS 5 - 0
01-11-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Ант студио - Боми Борисов ООД 2 - 1
01-11-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Оптиксорс - Евромар 5 - 3

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
07-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Боми Борисов ООД - Оптиксорс 5 - 0
07-11-2017 00:00 не е избран ТЕМИДА - UNILEVER ICE CREAM 0 - 5
07-11-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM V-TAC EUROPE - ORBICO BULGARIA 4 - 2
08-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Tom Taylor - Класик Груп 5 - 0
08-11-2017 00:00 не е избран D&D EXPRESS - greshka 0 - 5
08-11-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Sushi Shef - Ант студио 11 - 3
08-11-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 FC ING - Most Wanted 7 - 0
08-11-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM SSV - Sunderland Bulgaria 3 - 1
08-11-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Евромар - Skypharm 2 - 5

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
14-11-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Оптиксорс - Sushi Shef 4 - 9
14-11-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Skypharm - Боми Борисов ООД 2 - 10
14-11-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Most Wanted - SSV 1 - 4
15-11-2017 00:00 не е избран UNILEVER ICE CREAM - Tom Taylor 5 - 0
15-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Ант студио - FC ING 0 - 5
15-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Класик Груп - D&D EXPRESS 5 - 0
15-11-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM greshka - Евромар 7 - 6
15-11-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Sunderland Bulgaria - V-TAC EUROPE 2 - 6
08-12-2017 21:45 не е избран ORBICO BULGARIA - ТЕМИДА 5 - 0

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
22-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Евромар - Класик Груп 5 - 0
24-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Tom Taylor - D&D EXPRESS 5 - 0
24-11-2017 00:00 не е избран FC ING - Оптиксорс 5 - 0
24-11-2017 00:00 не е избран SSV - Ант студио 5 - 0
24-11-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM UNILEVER ICE CREAM - ORBICO BULGARIA 6 - 2
24-11-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 ТЕМИДА - Sunderland Bulgaria 6 - 1
07-12-2017 19:45 не е избран Боми Борисов ООД - greshka 0 - 5
07-12-2017 20:45 не е избран V-TAC EUROPE - Most Wanted 5 - 0
15-02-2018 20:45 не е избран Sushi Shef - Skypharm 5 - 4

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
28-11-2017 00:00 не е избран ORBICO BULGARIA - Tom Taylor 5 - 0
28-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Ант студио - V-TAC EUROPE 5 - 0
28-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Skypharm - FC ING 0 - 5
28-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Класик Груп - Боми Борисов ООД 0 - 5
28-11-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Sunderland Bulgaria - UNILEVER ICE CREAM 3 - 3
28-11-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM greshka - Sushi Shef 6 - 6
29-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Оптиксорс - SSV 0 - 5
29-11-2017 00:00 не е избран D&D EXPRESS - Евромар 0 - 5
15-02-2018 19:45 не е избран Most Wanted - ТЕМИДА 0 - 5

14 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
05-12-2017 00:00 не е избран Sushi Shef - Класик Груп 5 - 0
05-12-2017 00:00 не е избран V-TAC EUROPE - Оптиксорс 5 - 0
05-12-2017 00:00 не е избран UNILEVER ICE CREAM - Most Wanted 5 - 0
05-12-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM FC ING - greshka 2 - 2
05-12-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ORBICO BULGARIA - Sunderland Bulgaria 5 - 4
05-12-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM SSV - Skypharm 4 - 2
06-12-2017 00:00 не е избран Боми Борисов ООД - D&D EXPRESS 5 - 0
07-02-2018 21:30 не е избран ТЕМИДА - Ант студио 4 - 2
22-02-2018 20:45 не е избран Tom Taylor - Евромар 0 - 5

15 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-12-2017 00:00 не е избран Sunderland Bulgaria - Tom Taylor 5 - 0
12-12-2017 00:00 не е избран Оптиксорс - ТЕМИДА 0 - 5
12-12-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Ант студио - UNILEVER ICE CREAM 0 - 4
13-12-2017 00:00 не е избран Класик Груп - FC ING 0 - 5
13-12-2017 00:00 не е избран D&D EXPRESS - Sushi Shef 0 - 5
13-12-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Most Wanted - ORBICO BULGARIA 1 - 4
13-12-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Skypharm - V-TAC EUROPE 7 - 2
13-12-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Евромар - Боми Борисов ООД 6 - 4
07-03-2018 19:45 не е избран greshka - SSV 2 - 3

16 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
28-01-2018 00:00 не е избран Tom Taylor - Боми Борисов ООД 0 - 5
28-01-2018 00:00 не е избран FC ING - D&D EXPRESS 5 - 0
28-01-2018 00:00 не е избран SSV - Класик Груп 5 - 0
28-01-2018 00:00 не е избран ТЕМИДА - Skypharm 0 - 5
28-01-2018 00:00 не е избран UNILEVER ICE CREAM - Оптиксорс 5 - 0
07-02-2018 00:00 не е избран Sunderland Bulgaria - Most Wanted 0 - 5
06-03-2018 19:45 не е избран V-TAC EUROPE - greshka 2 - 3
07-03-2018 20:45 не е избран ORBICO BULGARIA - Ант студио 3 - 3*
07-03-2018 21:45 не е избран Sushi Shef - Евромар -

17 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
30-11--0001 00:00 не е избран Боми Борисов ООД - Sushi Shef -
28-01-2018 00:00 не е избран Most Wanted - Tom Taylor 5 - 0
28-01-2018 00:00 не е избран Оптиксорс - ORBICO BULGARIA 0 - 5
28-01-2018 00:00 не е избран Класик Груп - V-TAC EUROPE 0 - 5
28-01-2018 00:00 не е избран D&D EXPRESS - SSV 0 - 5
09-02-2018 19:45 не е избран greshka - ТЕМИДА 5 - 0
09-03-2018 18:45 не е избран Ант студио - Sunderland Bulgaria 5 - 0
09-03-2018 20:45 не е избран Skypharm - UNILEVER ICE CREAM -
09-03-2018 20:45 не е избран Евромар - FC ING 4 - 16

класиране

отборМГТ
1.FC ING17102:2347
2.SSV1779:3745
3.greshka1793:4239
4.UNILEVER ICE CREAM1687:4635
5.Sushi Shef1585:5432
6.Skypharm1672:4631
7.ORBICO BULGARIA1769:4630
8.V-TAC EUROPE1773:5228
9.Боми Борисов ООД1664:4328
10.Евромар1664:6921
11.Most Wanted1748:5721
12.Tom Taylor1738:6319
13.ТЕМИДА1732:5818
14.Ант студио1729:7413
15.Оптиксорс1738:8112
16.Sunderland Bulgaria1736:7710
17.Класик Груп1720:739
18.D&D EXPRESS1714:1023