IT CHAMPIONSHIP, IMPERIA ONLINE LEAGUE ONE - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-08-2017 00:00 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Endava - SafeCharge 5 - 0
23-08-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM TRADOLOGIC - OWLIANCE 8 - 2
23-08-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Westum - CSC 0 - 5
23-08-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Quality House - Unify 2 - 8
23-08-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Proxiad - Nemetschek Bulgaria 8 - 1
24-08-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Devision - Algomatika - Kammarton 0 - 20
13-09-2017 22:30 не е избран DREAMIX - vConnect 3 - 5
14-09-2017 22:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM OnProcess Technology - CoBuilder International 9 - 3
12-10-2017 22:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM GemSeek - Интрама 5 - 1

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
28-08-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 DREAMIX - Devision 7 - 1
28-08-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Unify - GemSeek 0 - 4
28-08-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 SafeCharge - OnProcess Technology 3 - 1
28-08-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 OWLIANCE - Endava 4 - 5
31-08-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Nemetschek Bulgaria - Quality House 11 - 1
31-08-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Интрама - Westum 10 - 1
31-08-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 vConnect - CoBuilder International 9 - 0
31-08-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Algomatika - Kammarton - Proxiad 2 - 0
14-09-2017 22:30 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 CSC - TRADOLOGIC 0 - 6

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
04-09-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Devision - vConnect 1 - 9
04-09-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 CoBuilder International - SafeCharge 4 - 9
04-09-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Proxiad - DREAMIX 2 - 9
04-09-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Westum - Unify 0 - 5
07-09-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Endava - CSC 2 - 3
20-09-2017 22:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 TRADOLOGIC - Интрама 12 - 1
25-09-2017 22:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM GemSeek - Nemetschek Bulgaria 4 - 3
02-10-2017 22:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM Quality House - Algomatika - Kammarton 3 - 10
05-10-2017 22:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM OnProcess Technology - OWLIANCE 6 - 3

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
11-09-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM OWLIANCE - CoBuilder International 9 - 3
11-09-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Unify - TRADOLOGIC 2 - 8
11-09-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Интрама - Endava 2 - 5
11-09-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 vConnect - SafeCharge 9 - 0
11-09-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM CSC - OnProcess Technology 7 - 0
14-09-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Nemetschek Bulgaria - Westum 8 - 3
14-09-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 DREAMIX - Quality House 4 - 2
14-09-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Devision - Proxiad 4 - 5
14-09-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Algomatika - Kammarton - GemSeek 2 - 2

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
18-09-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM TRADOLOGIC - Nemetschek Bulgaria 7 - 2
18-09-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Quality House - Devision 6 - 3
18-09-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM OnProcess Technology - Интрама 4 - 4*
18-09-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM GemSeek - DREAMIX 2 - 1
19-09-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM CoBuilder International - CSC 3 - 3
20-09-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Proxiad - vConnect 3 - 2
20-09-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Endava - Unify 4 - 3
20-09-2017 21:00 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Westum - Algomatika - Kammarton 1 - 23
20-09-2017 22:00 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 SafeCharge - OWLIANCE 4 - 3

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
25-09-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Unify - OnProcess Technology 3 - 3*
26-09-2017 22:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM CSC - SafeCharge 1 - 3
29-09-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM vConnect - OWLIANCE 14 - 2
29-09-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Nemetschek Bulgaria - Endava 4 - 6
29-09-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Algomatika - Kammarton - TRADOLOGIC 6 - 2
08-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Devision - GemSeek 0 - 5
13-11-2017 22:30 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Интрама - CoBuilder International 1 - 5
16-11-2017 00:00 не е избран DREAMIX - Westum 5 - 0
12-12-2017 00:00 не е избран Proxiad - Quality House 5 - 0

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
02-10-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM TRADOLOGIC - DREAMIX 9 - 0
02-10-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM OWLIANCE - CSC 1 - 0
02-10-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 CoBuilder International - Unify 3 - 5
03-10-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Westum - Devision 8 - 0
05-10-2017 00:00 не е избран Quality House - vConnect 0 - 5
05-10-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Endava - Algomatika - Kammarton 4 - 4
05-10-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 SafeCharge - Интрама 5 - 1
05-10-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM GemSeek - Proxiad 2 - 7
15-11-2017 22:30 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 OnProcess Technology - Nemetschek Bulgaria 3 - 5

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
10-10-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM vConnect - CSC 6 - 0
10-10-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Devision - TRADOLOGIC 0 - 13
10-10-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Интрама - OWLIANCE 5 - 3
10-10-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Quality House - GemSeek 4 - 5
10-10-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Proxiad - Westum 9 - 1
11-10-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Unify - SafeCharge 4 - 1
12-10-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Algomatika - Kammarton - OnProcess Technology 10 - 5
12-10-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DREAMIX - Endava 3 - 7
23-11-2017 22:30 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Nemetschek Bulgaria - CoBuilder International 6 - 5

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
16-10-2017 00:00 не е избран CoBuilder International - Algomatika - Kammarton 0 - 5
16-10-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Westum - Quality House 6 - 2
16-10-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM GemSeek - vConnect 1 - 4
16-10-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM OWLIANCE - Unify 4 - 4
17-10-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Endava - Devision 8 - 3
17-10-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM OnProcess Technology - DREAMIX 1 - 6
19-10-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM CSC - Интрама 7 - 4
19-10-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SafeCharge - Nemetschek Bulgaria 5 - 1
19-10-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 TRADOLOGIC - Proxiad 9 - 3

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-10-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM DREAMIX - CoBuilder International 13 - 1
23-10-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Quality House - TRADOLOGIC 0 - 5
23-10-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Algomatika - Kammarton - SafeCharge 9 - 1
23-10-2017 22:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Proxiad - Endava 2 - 8
25-10-2017 22:00 не е избран Unify - CSC 5 - 2
25-10-2017 22:30 не е избран Devision - OnProcess Technology 2 - 8
30-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Nemetschek Bulgaria - OWLIANCE -
04-12-2017 00:00 не е избран vConnect - Интрама 5 - 0
05-12-2017 00:00 не е избран GemSeek - Westum 5 - 0

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
30-10-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Westum - vConnect 3 - 9
30-10-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Интрама - Unify 0 - 9
30-10-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM OWLIANCE - Algomatika - Kammarton 0 - 13
30-10-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM CSC - Nemetschek Bulgaria 3 - 2
31-10-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM CoBuilder International - Devision 7 - 2
02-11-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Endava - Quality House 8 - 2
02-11-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM OnProcess Technology - Proxiad 3 - 4
02-11-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 SafeCharge - DREAMIX 1 - 11
02-11-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM TRADOLOGIC - GemSeek 4 - 1

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
07-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Devision - SafeCharge 0 - 5
07-11-2017 22:30 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Proxiad - CoBuilder International 5 - 1
08-11-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 vConnect - Unify 7 - 1
10-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Westum - TRADOLOGIC 0 - 5
10-11-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DREAMIX - OWLIANCE 11 - 2
10-11-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Nemetschek Bulgaria - Интрама *3 - 3
10-11-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM GemSeek - Endava 1 - 5
10-11-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Algomatika - Kammarton - CSC 9 - 1
10-11-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Quality House - OnProcess Technology 6 - 4

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
13-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Endava - Westum 5 - 0
13-11-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Unify - Nemetschek Bulgaria 1 - 3
13-11-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SafeCharge - Proxiad 0 - 3
13-11-2017 22:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM CSC - DREAMIX 1 - 5
14-11-2017 00:00 не е избран OWLIANCE - Devision 5 - 0
14-11-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM OnProcess Technology - GemSeek 4 - 4
15-11-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Интрама - Algomatika - Kammarton 1 - 11
16-11-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 CoBuilder International - Quality House 7 - 4
16-11-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM TRADOLOGIC - vConnect 2 - 0

14 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
21-11-2017 00:00 не е избран DREAMIX - Интрама 5 - 0
21-11-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM vConnect - Nemetschek Bulgaria 8 - 3
21-11-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Devision - CSC 3 - 4
21-11-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 GemSeek - CoBuilder International 2 - 5
22-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Westum - OnProcess Technology 0 - 5
22-11-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM TRADOLOGIC - Endava 5 - 3
22-11-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Algomatika - Kammarton - Unify 5 - 3
23-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Quality House - SafeCharge 0 - 5
23-11-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Proxiad - OWLIANCE 2 - 1

15 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
29-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Интрама - Devision 5 - 0
30-11-2017 00:00 не е избран OnProcess Technology - TRADOLOGIC 0 - 5
30-11-2017 00:00 не е избран CoBuilder International - Westum 5 - 0
30-11-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 CSC - Proxiad 4 - 2
14-12-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Endava - vConnect 9 - 4
18-12-2017 00:00 не е избран OWLIANCE - Quality House 5 - 0
18-12-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 SafeCharge - GemSeek 2 - 1
18-12-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Unify - DREAMIX -
18-12-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Nemetschek Bulgaria - Algomatika - Kammarton 0 - 5

16 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
29-09-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Proxiad - Интрама 2 - 3
06-12-2017 00:00 не е избран Devision - Unify -
06-12-2017 18:45 не е избран vConnect - Algomatika - Kammarton 5 - 4
07-12-2017 00:00 не е избран DREAMIX - Nemetschek Bulgaria 5 - 0
07-12-2017 00:00 не е избран Quality House - CSC 0 - 5
07-12-2017 00:00 не е избран Westum - SafeCharge 0 - 5
07-12-2017 00:00 не е избран Endava - OnProcess Technology 5 - 0
07-12-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM TRADOLOGIC - CoBuilder International 10 - 4
07-12-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM GemSeek - OWLIANCE 2 - 5

17 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
30-11-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 CoBuilder International - Endava 3 - 6
11-12-2017 00:00 не е избран OWLIANCE - Westum 5 - 0
11-12-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Unify - Proxiad 4 - 2
12-12-2017 00:00 не е избран OnProcess Technology - vConnect 0 - 5
12-12-2017 00:00 не е избран Nemetschek Bulgaria - Devision 5 - 0
13-12-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Algomatika - Kammarton - DREAMIX 4 - 0
14-12-2017 00:00 не е избран SafeCharge - TRADOLOGIC 0 - 5
14-12-2017 00:00 не е избран CSC - GemSeek 5 - 0
14-12-2017 00:00 не е избран Интрама - Quality House 5 - 0

класиране

отборМГТ
1.TRADOLOGIC17115:2448
2.Algomatika - Kammarton17142:2844
3. Endava1795:4343
4.vConnect17106:3242
5.DREAMIX1688:3833
6.Proxiad1764:5430
7.SafeCharge1749:5830
8.CSC1751:5128
9.Unify1557:4823
10.GemSeek1746:5223
11.Nemetschek Bulgaria1657:6719
12.OWLIANCE1654:7719
13.Интрама1746:8217
14.CoBuilder International1759:9816
15.OnProcess Technology1756:7515
16.Quality House1732:1016
17.Westum1723:1116
18.Devision1619:1200