IT CHAMPIONSHIP, NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
21-08-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Unicredit Bulbank IT - VMware 4 - 3
22-08-2017 00:00 не е избран e-Novator - FootballScout 0 - 5
22-08-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ГФК България - IBM 0 - 7
22-08-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM CODIX - Imperia Online 4 - 1
22-08-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Luxoft Bulgaria - Accedia 0 - 1
22-08-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Techhuddle - Interoute 4 - 10
22-08-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Axway - DATECS *1 - 1
24-08-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Software AG - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 7 - 3
12-09-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM KOSTAL - PLAYTECH *3 - 3

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
28-08-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM PLAYTECH - Unicredit Bulbank IT *6 - 6
01-09-2017 18:45 не е избран FootballScout - Software AG 3 - 2
01-09-2017 18:45 не е избран IBM - e-Novator 2 - 3
01-09-2017 19:45 не е избран DATECS - KOSTAL 5 - 2
01-09-2017 19:45 не е избран CODIX - ГФК България 7 - 2
12-09-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Ingram Micro Master Cloud - Techhuddle 2 - 0
14-09-2017 22:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Imperia Online - VMware 6 - 1
27-09-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Interoute - Luxoft Bulgaria 5 - 1
16-10-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Accedia - Axway 4 - 1

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
04-09-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ГФК България - Imperia Online *1 - 1
05-09-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Axway - Interoute 2 - 2*
05-09-2017 22:30 не е избран Unicredit Bulbank IT - DATECS 0 - 5
07-09-2017 00:00 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 e-Novator - CODIX 0 - 5
07-09-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Luxoft Bulgaria - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 3 - 2
07-09-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Techhuddle - FootballScout 3 - 3*
06-10-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Software AG - IBM 2 - 3
16-10-2017 22:30 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 VMware - PLAYTECH 4 - 1
24-10-2017 18:45 не е избран KOSTAL - Accedia 1 - 6

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
11-09-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM CODIX - Software AG 2 - 1
11-09-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 IBM - Techhuddle 6 - 0
11-09-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Accedia - Unicredit Bulbank IT 2 - 1
11-09-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Imperia Online - PLAYTECH 0 - 2
12-09-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 DATECS - VMware 1 - 1*
14-09-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 ГФК България - e-Novator 2 - 2
14-09-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Interoute - KOSTAL 7 - 3
14-09-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Ingram Micro Master Cloud - Axway 1 - 6
14-09-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM FootballScout - Luxoft Bulgaria 5 - 2

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
18-09-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Axway - FootballScout 4 - 1
18-09-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM VMware - Accedia 2 - 9
18-09-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM e-Novator - Imperia Online 7 - 0
19-09-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Luxoft Bulgaria - IBM 0 - 4
19-09-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Unicredit Bulbank IT - Interoute 0 - 3
19-09-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 PLAYTECH - DATECS 3 - 2
19-09-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 KOSTAL - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 2 - 4
20-09-2017 18:30 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Software AG - ГФК България *2 - 2
20-09-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Techhuddle - CODIX 3 - 5

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
25-09-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Accedia - PLAYTECH 1 - 3
25-09-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 ГФК България - Techhuddle 0 - 3
25-09-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM e-Novator - Software AG 0 - 3
25-09-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Ingram Micro Master Cloud - Unicredit Bulbank IT 2 - 4
26-09-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 CODIX - Luxoft Bulgaria 1 - 2
27-09-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Imperia Online - DATECS 1 - 4
28-09-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 FootballScout - KOSTAL 4 - 3
28-09-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 IBM - Axway 4 - 1
28-09-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Interoute - VMware 5 - 3

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
02-10-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Techhuddle - e-Novator 1 - 5
02-10-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Software AG - Imperia Online 2 - 5
02-10-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Unicredit Bulbank IT - FootballScout 2 - 4
03-10-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DATECS - Accedia 0 - 5
03-10-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM PLAYTECH - Interoute 3 - 3
03-10-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Luxoft Bulgaria - ГФК България 1 - 1
04-10-2017 22:00 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 KOSTAL - IBM 1 - 5
05-10-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Axway - CODIX 2 - 5
05-10-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM VMware - Ingram Micro Master Cloud *3 - 3

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
09-10-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM e-Novator - Luxoft Bulgaria *2 - 2
09-10-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM IBM - Unicredit Bulbank IT 8 - 1
09-10-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Imperia Online - Accedia 1 - 3
10-10-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 FootballScout - VMware 2 - 0
10-10-2017 22:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Software AG - Techhuddle 1 - 1
11-10-2017 00:00 не е избран CODIX - KOSTAL 5 - 0
12-10-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 ГФК България - Axway 2 - 1
12-10-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Interoute - DATECS 4 - 3
12-10-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Ingram Micro Master Cloud - PLAYTECH 2 - 1

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
16-10-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Unicredit Bulbank IT - CODIX 5 - 0
20-10-2017 18:45 не е избран KOSTAL - ГФК България 3 - 5
20-10-2017 18:45 не е избран PLAYTECH - FootballScout 2 - 2
20-10-2017 18:45 не е избран Accedia - Interoute 3 - 3
20-10-2017 19:45 не е избран Techhuddle - Imperia Online 5 - 3
20-10-2017 19:45 не е избран VMware - IBM 2 - 5
20-10-2017 19:45 не е избран DATECS - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 3 - 3
20-10-2017 20:45 не е избран Luxoft Bulgaria - Software AG 2 - 1
20-10-2017 20:45 не е избран Axway - e-Novator 2 - 3

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-10-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 ГФК България - Unicredit Bulbank IT 4 - 2
24-10-2017 18:45 не е избран IBM - PLAYTECH 5 - 0
24-10-2017 20:45 не е избран FootballScout - DATECS 4 - 2
26-10-2017 18:45 не е избран Software AG - Axway 6 - 0
26-10-2017 18:45 не е избран Techhuddle - Luxoft Bulgaria 1 - 2
26-10-2017 19:45 не е избран Imperia Online - Interoute 4 - 9
26-10-2017 19:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Master Cloud - Accedia 3 - 3
26-10-2017 19:45 не е избран e-Novator - KOSTAL 4 - 1
18-12-2017 00:00 не е избран CODIX - VMware 5 - 0

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
30-10-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Axway - Techhuddle 2 - 3
30-10-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM VMware - ГФК България 3 - 3
30-10-2017 22:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM Unicredit Bulbank IT - e-Novator 1 - 3
31-10-2017 22:30 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 PLAYTECH - CODIX 3 - 5
02-11-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM KOSTAL - Software AG 4 - 3
02-11-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 DATECS - IBM 0 - 8
07-12-2017 00:00 не е избран Luxoft Bulgaria - Imperia Online -
07-12-2017 22:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM Accedia - FootballScout 1 - 3
18-12-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Interoute - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 6 - 5

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
06-11-2017 00:00 не е избран e-Novator - VMware 5 - 0
06-11-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM IBM - Accedia 1 - 3
06-11-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Software AG - Unicredit Bulbank IT 2 - 3
07-11-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Techhuddle - KOSTAL 2 - 12
09-11-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ГФК България - PLAYTECH 2 - 1
09-11-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Luxoft Bulgaria - Axway 1 - 4
09-11-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 CODIX - DATECS 3 - 0
09-11-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Imperia Online - Ingram Micro Master Cloud *2 - 2
09-11-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM FootballScout - Interoute 3 - 5

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
13-11-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM PLAYTECH - e-Novator 4 - 4
13-11-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM VMware - Software AG 1 - 5
13-11-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Unicredit Bulbank IT - Techhuddle 6 - 6*
13-11-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Axway - Imperia Online 5 - 7
14-11-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Accedia - CODIX 2 - 3
14-11-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Interoute - IBM 1 - 3
15-11-2017 22:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM DATECS - ГФК България 2 - 1
16-11-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Ingram Micro Master Cloud - FootballScout 1 - 1
16-11-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 KOSTAL - Luxoft Bulgaria 1 - 1*

14 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
20-11-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Axway - KOSTAL 1 - 4
20-11-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Imperia Online - FootballScout *5 - 5
20-11-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Luxoft Bulgaria - Unicredit Bulbank IT 3 - 6
21-11-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ГФК България - Accedia 0 - 1
21-11-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM e-Novator - DATECS 3 - 3
23-11-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM CODIX - Interoute 5 - 4
23-11-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Software AG - PLAYTECH 1 - 4
23-11-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM IBM - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 3 - 1
23-11-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Techhuddle - VMware 2 - 2*

15 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-12-2017 00:00 не е избран KOSTAL - Imperia Online 5 - 0
01-12-2017 00:00 не е избран VMware - Luxoft Bulgaria 0 - 5
01-12-2017 00:00 не е избран DATECS - Software AG 5 - 0
01-12-2017 00:00 не е избран FootballScout - IBM 0 - 5
01-12-2017 18:45 не е избран Accedia - e-Novator 2 - 5
01-12-2017 18:45 не е избран Interoute - ГФК България 4 - 5
01-12-2017 19:45 не е избран PLAYTECH - Techhuddle 9 - 2
01-12-2017 20:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Master Cloud - CODIX 1 - 1
13-12-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Unicredit Bulbank IT - Axway 1 - 2

16 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
04-12-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Software AG - Accedia 3 - 5
04-12-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM KOSTAL - Unicredit Bulbank IT 2 - 2
04-12-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Techhuddle - DATECS 4 - 9
04-12-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Luxoft Bulgaria - PLAYTECH 4 - 4*
05-12-2017 00:00 не е избран Imperia Online - IBM 0 - 5
05-12-2017 00:00 не е избран CODIX - FootballScout 5 - 0
07-12-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM ГФК България - Ingram Micro Master Cloud *2 - 2
07-12-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Axway - VMware 5 - 2
07-12-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM e-Novator - Interoute 2 - 2*

17 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
11-12-2017 00:00 не е избран VMware - KOSTAL 0 - 5
11-12-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Accedia - Techhuddle 6 - 0
11-12-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 PLAYTECH - Axway 1 - 1
11-12-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM FootballScout - ГФК България 4 - 3
11-12-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Unicredit Bulbank IT - Imperia Online 3 - 1
12-12-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 IBM - CODIX 1 - 3
13-12-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Interoute - Software AG 1 - 3
14-12-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Ingram Micro Master Cloud - e-Novator 1 - 3
14-12-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM DATECS - Luxoft Bulgaria 2 - 4

класиране

отборМГТ
1.CODIX1764:2764
2.e-Novator1751:3652
3.IBM1775:1847
4.Accedia1757:3044
5.ГФК България1735:4642
6.Interoute1774:5239
7.Luxoft Bulgaria1633:4037
8.FootballScout1749:4536
9.Unicredit Bulbank IT1747:5635
10.Software AG1744:4433
11.DATECS1747:4730
12.KOSTAL1752:5730
13.Techhuddle1740:8329
14.Axway1740:4828
15.PLAYTECH1750:4727
16.VMware1727:7123
17.Ingram Micro Master Cloud1738:5021
18.Imperia Online1637:6318