ТУРНИРИ, ЕЛИМИНАЦИИ - програма

1/32 финал

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
14-08-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Локо БДЖ* - Темида* 9 - 2
14-08-2017 18:45 Palmsbet stadium Sushi Shef* - IBM* 7 - 4
14-08-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Фитнес 23* - Столичен Авто Транспорт* 16 - 3
14-08-2017 19:45 Palmsbet stadium SPW* - Ел Сити* 8 - 8*
14-08-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Гетото* - Milky Group* 1 - 7
14-08-2017 20:45 Palmsbet stadium Mat Star Pernik* - ПФК 61* 7 - 3
14-08-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Стоук Сити* - Вършец* 2 - 2
15-08-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DXC.technology* - Тики-Така 4 - 4*
15-08-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Африка Юнайтед* - PMP Build Invest* 3 - 1
15-08-2017 19:45 Palmsbet stadium Mtel* - Галактико* 1 - 3
15-08-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Orbit Ати Консулт* - Витоша Бистрица* 7 - 4
15-08-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Гърдова глава* - Марадона* 2 - 2*
15-08-2017 20:45 Palmsbet stadium Валяците* - Викторио Ленд* 3 - 3*
15-08-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Зенит* - Актив комерс* 1 - 4
15-08-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM АБВ* - Сердика* 6 - 3
15-08-2017 21:45 Palmsbet stadium Пълна мрежа* - SANTOS* 7 - 3

1/8 финал

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
17-08-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Sushi Shef* - Milky Group* *1 - 1
17-08-2017 18:45 Palmsbet stadium Тики-Така - Марадона* *2 - 2
17-08-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Ел Сити* - Фитнес 23* 4 - 14
17-08-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Викторио Ленд* - Orbit Ати Консулт* 1 - 5
17-08-2017 19:45 Palmsbet stadium Mat Star Pernik* - Локо БДЖ* 0 - 0*
17-08-2017 20:45 Palmsbet stadium Галактико* - Африка Юнайтед* 4 - 2
17-08-2017 21:45 Palmsbet stadium Пълна мрежа* - Актив комерс* 2 - 7
17-08-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Стоук Сити* - АБВ* 1 - 3

1/4 финал

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
21-08-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Локо БДЖ* - Sushi Shef* 6 - 4
21-08-2017 19:45 Palmsbet stadium Тики-Така - Orbit Ати Консулт* 2 - 9
21-08-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Галактико* - Актив комерс* 1 - 5
21-08-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Фитнес 23* - АБВ* 2 - 3

1/2 финал

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
24-08-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Локо БДЖ* - Orbit Ати Консулт* 2 - 1
24-08-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM АБВ* - Актив комерс* 2 - 3

Финал

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
28-08-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Актив комерс* - Локо БДЖ* 2 - 2*

класиране

не се изчислява класиране за тази група