SUPER BUSINESS PREMIERSHIP, LEAGUE ONE - ПИЦАРИЯ ДЖОВАНИ - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
11-03-2017 00:00 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Ultras Team - Наполи 5 - 0
11-03-2017 19:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Торпедо-София - Santos 4 - 3
11-03-2017 21:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Белите София - McDonald's 6 - 5
14-03-2017 21:30 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Mat Star - FC BAUHAUS ARENA 9 - 0
22-05-2017 22:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Африка Юнайтед - The Mannschaft 4 - 2
27-05-2017 21:45 не е избран Пирин Гоце Делчев - FC ALA GROUP 0 - 5
21-06-2017 22:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM Витоша Бистрица - JAGUARES 5 - 0
22-06-2017 22:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Media United - ФК Отборчето 0 - 5

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
17-02-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Наполи - Витоша Бистрица 0 - 8
17-03-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Mat Star - Пирин Гоце Делчев 6 - 4
17-03-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM FC ALA GROUP - Торпедо-София 1 - 7
18-03-2017 20:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ФК Отборчето - Белите София 4 - 3
02-06-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 The Mannschaft - Media United 2 - 4
19-06-2017 22:30 не е избран FC BAUHAUS ARENA - JAGUARES 4 - 9
19-06-2017 22:30 не е избран McDonald's - Ultras Team 5 - 0
19-06-2017 22:30 не е избран Santos - Африка Юнайтед 1 - 2

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
11-03-2017 18:30 не е избран Африка Юнайтед - FC ALA GROUP 0 - 1
24-03-2017 20:00 не е избран Торпедо-София - Mat Star 4 - 11
24-03-2017 21:45 не е избран Media United - Santos 4 - 1
24-03-2017 21:45 не е избран Витоша Бистрица - McDonald's 2 - 3
25-03-2017 00:00 не е избран JAGUARES - Наполи 0 - 5
25-03-2017 19:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM Ultras Team - ФК Отборчето 3 - 5
25-03-2017 19:30 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Пирин Гоце Делчев - FC BAUHAUS ARENA 7 - 5
25-03-2017 20:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Белите София - The Mannschaft 2 - 10

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
25-03-2017 00:00 не е избран McDonald's - JAGUARES 5 - 0
31-03-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM FC ALA GROUP - Media United 4 - 3
31-03-2017 21:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ФК Отборчето - Витоша Бистрица 1 - 4
31-03-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Mat Star - Африка Юнайтед 8 - 5
01-04-2017 18:30 не е избран Пирин Гоце Делчев - Торпедо-София 4 - 2
01-04-2017 20:30 не е избран The Mannschaft - Ultras Team 6 - 4
01-04-2017 20:30 не е избран Santos - Белите София 3 - 9
01-04-2017 21:30 не е избран FC BAUHAUS ARENA - Наполи 6 - 6

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
07-04-2017 21:30 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Наполи - McDonald's 6 - 2
07-04-2017 21:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Белите София - FC ALA GROUP 1 - 1
07-04-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Media United - Mat Star 2 - 6
08-04-2017 00:00 не е избран JAGUARES - ФК Отборчето 0 - 5
08-04-2017 19:30 не е избран Африка Юнайтед - Пирин Гоце Делчев 11 - 5
08-04-2017 20:30 не е избран Торпедо-София - FC BAUHAUS ARENA 8 - 3
08-04-2017 20:30 не е избран Ultras Team - Santos 5 - 6
08-04-2017 21:30 не е избран Витоша Бистрица - The Mannschaft 0 - 5

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
22-04-2017 18:30 не е избран FC BAUHAUS ARENA - McDonald's 3 - 9
22-04-2017 19:30 не е избран ФК Отборчето - Наполи *4 - 4
22-04-2017 20:30 не е избран The Mannschaft - JAGUARES 5 - 3
22-04-2017 20:30 не е избран Santos - Витоша Бистрица 6 - 6*
22-04-2017 21:30 не е избран Mat Star - Белите София *5 - 5
22-04-2017 21:30 не е избран Торпедо-София - Африка Юнайтед 5 - 1
26-04-2017 00:00 ACCEDIA STADIUM FC ALA GROUP - Ultras Team 5 - 0
30-06-2017 00:00 не е избран Пирин Гоце Делчев - Media United 5 - 0

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-05-2017 20:45 не е избран Media United - Торпедо-София 0 - 5
12-05-2017 21:45 не е избран Витоша Бистрица - FC ALA GROUP 3 - 1
13-05-2017 00:00 не е избран McDonald's - ФК Отборчето 0 - 5
13-05-2017 20:30 не е избран Белите София - Пирин Гоце Делчев 8 - 6
13-05-2017 21:30 не е избран Африка Юнайтед - FC BAUHAUS ARENA 7 - 1
13-05-2017 21:30 не е избран Наполи - The Mannschaft 4 - 5
24-06-2017 18:00 не е избран Ultras Team - Mat Star 0 - 5
27-06-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM JAGUARES - Santos 5 - 0

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
19-05-2017 21:45 не е избран FC ALA GROUP - JAGUARES 4 - 4
20-05-2017 20:30 не е избран FC BAUHAUS ARENA - ФК Отборчето 3 - 8
20-05-2017 20:30 не е избран Santos - Наполи 7 - 10
20-05-2017 21:30 не е избран Пирин Гоце Делчев - Ultras Team 5 - 11
20-05-2017 21:30 не е избран Африка Юнайтед - Media United 7 - 1
24-05-2017 18:00 не е избран Mat Star - Витоша Бистрица 6 - 17
07-06-2017 20:45 не е избран Торпедо-София - Белите София 8 - 1
21-06-2017 22:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM The Mannschaft - McDonald's 5 - 0

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
18-03-2017 19:30 не е избран McDonald's - Santos 5 - 6
26-05-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Наполи - FC ALA GROUP 0 - 5
26-05-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Ultras Team - Торпедо-София 6 - 8
26-05-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 JAGUARES - Mat Star 5 - 6
26-05-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Витоша Бистрица - Пирин Гоце Делчев 12 - 4
27-05-2017 19:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM ФК Отборчето - The Mannschaft 3 - 3*
27-05-2017 20:30 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Белите София - Африка Юнайтед 5 - 1
27-05-2017 21:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM Media United - FC BAUHAUS ARENA 5 - 1

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
02-06-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Торпедо-София - Витоша Бистрица 1 - 9
02-06-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 FC ALA GROUP - McDonald's 5 - 9
03-06-2017 18:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM FC BAUHAUS ARENA - The Mannschaft 3 - 10
03-06-2017 18:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Пирин Гоце Делчев - JAGUARES 0 - 5
04-07-2017 00:00 не е избран Media United - Белите София 0 - 5
05-07-2017 00:00 не е избран Santos - ФК Отборчето 0 - 5
05-07-2017 00:00 не е избран Африка Юнайтед - Ultras Team 5 - 0
05-07-2017 21:00 не е избран Mat Star - Наполи 5 - 0

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
09-06-2017 20:45 не е избран ФК Отборчето - FC ALA GROUP 1 - 2
09-06-2017 21:00 не е избран Витоша Бистрица - Африка Юнайтед 7 - 3
10-06-2017 19:30 не е избран JAGUARES - Торпедо-София 2 - 9
10-06-2017 20:30 не е избран Белите София - FC BAUHAUS ARENA 5 - 0
20-06-2017 18:45 не е избран Наполи - Пирин Гоце Делчев 2 - 5
25-06-2017 14:00 не е избран Ultras Team - Media United 5 - 0
03-07-2017 22:30 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 McDonald's - Mat Star 0 - 5
06-07-2017 00:00 не е избран The Mannschaft - Santos 5 - 0

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
16-06-2017 21:45 не е избран FC ALA GROUP - The Mannschaft 1 - 2
16-06-2017 21:45 не е избран Пирин Гоце Делчев - McDonald's 0 - 5
17-06-2017 17:00 не е избран Media United - Витоша Бистрица 0 - 5
17-06-2017 19:00 не е избран FC BAUHAUS ARENA - Santos 5 - 0
17-06-2017 19:00 не е избран Торпедо-София - Наполи 6 - 2
17-06-2017 20:00 не е избран Африка Юнайтед - JAGUARES 1 - 4
17-06-2017 21:00 не е избран Белите София - Ultras Team 5 - 0
08-07-2017 19:00 не е избран Mat Star - ФК Отборчето 2 - 4

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
11-03-2017 21:30 не е избран Ultras Team - FC BAUHAUS ARENA 6 - 3
23-06-2017 20:45 не е избран The Mannschaft - Mat Star 4 - 9
23-06-2017 20:45 не е избран Santos - FC ALA GROUP 0 - 5
23-06-2017 21:45 не е избран McDonald's - Торпедо-София 0 - 5
24-06-2017 19:00 не е избран JAGUARES - Media United 5 - 0
24-06-2017 19:00 не е избран ФК Отборчето - Пирин Гоце Делчев 5 - 0
24-06-2017 20:00 не е избран Витоша Бистрица - Белите София 4 - 4
24-06-2017 20:00 не е избран Наполи - Африка Юнайтед 4 - 6

14 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
30-06-2017 00:00 не е избран FC BAUHAUS ARENA - FC ALA GROUP 0 - 5
30-06-2017 00:00 не е избран Mat Star - Santos 5 - 0
30-06-2017 21:45 не е избран Африка Юнайтед - McDonald's 4 - 3
01-07-2017 00:00 не е избран Пирин Гоце Делчев - The Mannschaft 0 - 5
01-07-2017 00:00 не е избран Media United - Наполи 0 - 5
01-07-2017 00:00 не е избран Ultras Team - Витоша Бистрица 0 - 5
01-07-2017 19:00 не е избран Торпедо-София - ФК Отборчето 4 - 0
01-07-2017 21:00 не е избран Белите София - JAGUARES 1 - 1*

15 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
07-07-2017 00:00 не е избран JAGUARES - Ultras Team 5 - 0
07-07-2017 00:00 не е избран Наполи - Белите София 0 - 5
07-07-2017 00:00 не е избран McDonald's - Media United 5 - 0
07-07-2017 21:45 не е избран Витоша Бистрица - FC BAUHAUS ARENA 5 - 0
07-07-2017 21:45 не е избран FC ALA GROUP - Mat Star -
08-07-2017 17:00 не е избран The Mannschaft - Торпедо-София 6 - 4
09-07-2017 19:00 не е избран ФК Отборчето - Африка Юнайтед 0 - 5
09-07-2017 19:00 не е избран Santos - Пирин Гоце Делчев 0 - 5

класиране

отборМГТ
1.Витоша Бистрица1592:3435
2.Mat Star1488:5034
3.The Mannschaft1575:4134
4.Торпедо-София1580:4933
5.ФК Отборчето1555:3329
6.Белите София1565:4828
7.Африка Юнайтед1562:4727
8.FC ALA GROUP1445:3026
9.McDonald's1556:5221
10.JAGUARES1548:5020
11.Пирин Гоце Делчев1550:8215
12.Наполи1548:6914
13.Ultras Team1545:6812
14.Media United 1519:669
15.Santos1533:807
16.FC BAUHAUS ARENA1537:994