АНГЛИЙСКА ЛИГА 2017 - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
14-03-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - ФК Римските Вълци 6 - 3
14-03-2017 19:30 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - ФК РУСЕ 2 - 4
14-03-2017 20:30 Арена Русе M-POWER - Разград® 2 - 5
15-03-2017 18:30 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 5 - 5
15-03-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - А ОТБОРЪТ 0 - 3
15-03-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕДИКА - СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ 4 - 5
20-04-2017 19:00 Арена Русе Teresa NEW - FC Grizzli 3 - 6
05-05-2017 19:00 Арена Русе ФК АНАРХИЯ - ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ 0 - 5
12-05-2017 19:30 Арена Русе Green Men - ФК МЛАДОСТ 5 - 0
12-05-2017 20:30 Арена Русе СТИЛ - ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 15 - 1

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
21-03-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 4 - 4
21-03-2017 20:30 Арена Русе А ОТБОРЪТ - ФК МЕДИКА 3 - 2
22-03-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК МЛАДОСТ - СТИЛ 7 - 1
22-03-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - M-POWER 11 - 2
22-03-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 - ФК АНАРХИЯ 5 - 2
24-03-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - АФК Русчук 3 - 2
24-03-2017 19:30 Арена Русе Разград® - КАТЕНАЧО 8 - 1
24-03-2017 20:30 Арена Русе СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ - Green Men 8 - 3
27-04-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ - Teresa NEW 11 - 3
04-05-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК Римските Вълци - FC Grizzli 6 - 5

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
28-03-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕДИКА - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 4 - 4
28-03-2017 19:30 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - ФК Римските Вълци 6 - 5
28-03-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - Разград® 3 - 10
29-03-2017 18:30 Арена Русе СТИЛ - СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ 1 - 9
29-03-2017 19:30 Арена Русе M-POWER - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 1 - 12
29-03-2017 20:30 Арена Русе Green Men - А ОТБОРЪТ 1 - 7
31-03-2017 18:30 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - ФК РУСЕ 2 - 4
31-03-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК АНАРХИЯ - ФК МЛАДОСТ 6 - 12
26-05-2017 19:30 Арена Русе Teresa NEW - ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 0 - 5
26-05-2017 20:30 Арена Русе FC Grizzli - ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ 0 - 5

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
21-03-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК Римските Вълци - ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ 8 - 3
04-04-2017 18:30 Арена Русе А ОТБОРЪТ - СТИЛ 9 - 1
04-04-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 2 - 1
04-04-2017 20:30 Арена Русе Разград® - ФК МЕДИКА 9 - 3
05-04-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - КАТЕНАЧО 6 - 4
05-04-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - Green Men 4 - 2
07-04-2017 19:30 Арена Русе СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ - ФК АНАРХИЯ 12 - 2
07-04-2017 20:30 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - M-POWER 7 - 1
04-05-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК МЛАДОСТ - Teresa NEW 16 - 4
30-06-2017 20:00 Арена Русе ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 - FC Grizzli 4 - 11

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
31-03-2017 00:00 Арена Русе Teresa NEW - СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ 0 - 5
31-03-2017 00:00 Арена Русе FC Grizzli - ФК МЛАДОСТ 5 - 0
31-03-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ - ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 4 - 3
11-04-2017 18:30 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - АФК Русчук 3 - 6
11-04-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕДИКА - ФК РУСЕ 1 - 2
11-04-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 2 - 8
12-04-2017 20:30 Арена Русе Green Men - Разград® 3 - 14
13-04-2017 18:30 Арена Русе СТИЛ - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 4 - 14
13-04-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК АНАРХИЯ - А ОТБОРЪТ 2 - 19
13-04-2017 20:30 Арена Русе M-POWER - ФК Римските Вълци 6 - 3

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
05-04-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК МЛАДОСТ - ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ 5 - 0
07-04-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК Римските Вълци - ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 14 - 2
18-04-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - Green Men 7 - 0
19-04-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - ФК АНАРХИЯ 19 - 1
19-04-2017 20:30 Арена Русе Разград® - СТИЛ 7 - 1
21-04-2017 18:30 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 2 - 5
21-04-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - ФК МЕДИКА 5 - 0
21-04-2017 20:30 Арена Русе M-POWER - КАТЕНАЧО 5 - 2
19-05-2017 19:30 Арена Русе СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ - FC Grizzli 5 - 0
19-05-2017 20:30 Арена Русе А ОТБОРЪТ - Teresa NEW 5 - 0

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-04-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 - ФК МЛАДОСТ 1 - 14
12-04-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ - СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ 4 - 6
25-04-2017 18:30 Арена Русе Teresa NEW - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 3 - 23
25-04-2017 19:30 Арена Русе FC Grizzli - А ОТБОРЪТ 2 - 14
25-04-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК АНАРХИЯ - Разград® 4 - 12
26-04-2017 18:30 Арена Русе Green Men - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 2 - 14
26-04-2017 19:30 Арена Русе СТИЛ - ФК РУСЕ 1 - 8
26-04-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕДИКА - АФК Русчук 0 - 5
27-04-2017 18:30 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - ФК Римските Вълци 2 - 4
27-04-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - M-POWER 9 - 4

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
18-04-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК Римските Вълци - ФК МЛАДОСТ 5 - 2
18-04-2017 20:30 Арена Русе А ОТБОРЪТ - ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ 5 - 1
19-04-2017 19:30 Арена Русе СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ - ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 12 - 4
02-05-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - FC Grizzli 1 - 0
02-05-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - ФК АНАРХИЯ 18 - 4
02-05-2017 20:30 Арена Русе Разград® - Teresa NEW 19 - 2
03-05-2017 18:30 не е избран M-POWER - ФК МЕДИКА 5 - 0
03-05-2017 19:30 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - Green Men 6 - 2
03-05-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - СТИЛ 4 - 1
04-05-2017 18:30 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 1 - 8

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
09-05-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК МЛАДОСТ - СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ 0 - 5
09-05-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 - А ОТБОРЪТ 1 - 18
09-05-2017 20:30 Арена Русе СТИЛ - АФК Русчук 3 - 5
10-05-2017 18:30 Арена Русе Green Men - M-POWER 7 - 10
10-05-2017 19:30 Арена Русе Teresa NEW - ФК РУСЕ 0 - 5
10-05-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК АНАРХИЯ - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 0 - 14
11-05-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - ФК Римските Вълци 10 - 0
11-05-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 2 - 6
11-05-2017 20:30 Арена Русе FC Grizzli - Разград® 2 - 8
12-05-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕДИКА - КАТЕНАЧО 0 - 5

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
15-05-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК Римските Вълци - СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ 5 - 3
16-05-2017 18:30 не е избран ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - Teresa NEW 5 - 0
16-05-2017 19:30 не е избран А ОТБОРЪТ - ФК МЛАДОСТ 5 - 0
16-05-2017 20:30 Арена Русе Разград® - ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ 2 - 1
17-05-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - ФК МЕДИКА 5 - 0
18-05-2017 18:30 Арена Русе M-POWER - СТИЛ 9 - 9
18-05-2017 19:30 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - ФК АНАРХИЯ 10 - 4
18-05-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 9 - 0
19-05-2017 18:30 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - Green Men 2 - 5
07-07-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - FC Grizzli 6 - 2

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-05-2017 18:30 не е избран СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ - А ОТБОРЪТ 0 - 5
23-05-2017 19:30 не е избран Teresa NEW - АФК Русчук 0 - 5
23-05-2017 20:30 Арена Русе FC Grizzli - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 2 - 21
24-05-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕДИКА - ФК Римските Вълци 0 - 5
24-05-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 - Разград® 0 - 12
25-05-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК МЛАДОСТ - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 0 - 5
25-05-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК АНАРХИЯ - M-POWER 4 - 13
26-05-2017 18:30 Арена Русе СТИЛ - КАТЕНАЧО 3 - 1
26-05-2017 19:30 Арена Русе Green Men - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 5 - 13
21-07-2017 20:00 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ - ФК РУСЕ 2 - 5

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
30-05-2017 18:30 не е избран ФК МЕДИКА - Green Men 0 - 5
30-05-2017 19:30 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - ФК АНАРХИЯ 5 - 0
30-05-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - СТИЛ 6 - 5
31-05-2017 18:30 Арена Русе M-POWER - Teresa NEW 5 - 0
01-06-2017 18:30 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - FC Grizzli 5 - 2
01-06-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 10 - 3
02-06-2017 18:00 Арена Русе Разград® - ФК МЛАДОСТ 5 - 0
02-06-2017 19:00 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ 9 - 3
30-06-2017 19:00 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ 10 - 11
14-07-2017 20:00 Арена Русе ФК Римските Вълци - А ОТБОРЪТ 1 - 2

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
06-06-2017 18:30 Арена Русе Teresa NEW - КАТЕНАЧО 0 - 5
06-06-2017 19:30 Арена Русе А ОТБОРЪТ - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 8 - 2
06-06-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 1 - 23
07-06-2017 18:30 Арена Русе СТИЛ - ФК МЕДИКА 5 - 0
07-06-2017 19:30 Арена Русе СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ - Разград® 4 - 0
07-06-2017 20:30 Арена Русе FC Grizzli - M-POWER 3 - 6
08-06-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК АНАРХИЯ - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 2 - 8
08-06-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ - АФК Русчук 4 - 7
09-06-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК МЛАДОСТ - ФК РУСЕ 0 - 5
23-06-2017 20:30 Арена Русе Green Men - ФК Римските Вълци 6 - 8

14 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
13-06-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - ФК МЛАДОСТ 5 - 0
13-06-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК Римските Вълци - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 3 - 7
13-06-2017 20:30 Арена Русе Green Men - СТИЛ 2 - 3
14-06-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - Teresa NEW 5 - 0
14-06-2017 20:30 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 15 - 1
15-06-2017 18:30 Арена Русе M-POWER - ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ 6 - 3
15-06-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ 9 - 6
15-06-2017 20:30 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - FC Grizzli 1 - 5
16-06-2017 19:00 Арена Русе ФК МЕДИКА - ФК АНАРХИЯ 0 - 5
20-06-2017 20:30 Арена Русе Разград® - А ОТБОРЪТ 2 - 4

15 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
20-06-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК МЛАДОСТ - АФК Русчук 0 - 5
20-06-2017 19:30 Арена Русе СТИЛ - ФК Римските Вълци 2 - 4
21-06-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК АНАРХИЯ - Green Men 3 - 6
21-06-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ - КАТЕНАЧО 3 - 4
22-06-2017 18:30 Арена Русе СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 4 - 9
22-06-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - Разград® 7 - 2
22-06-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 - M-POWER 5 - 7
23-06-2017 18:30 Арена Русе Teresa NEW - ФК МЕДИКА -
23-06-2017 19:30 Арена Русе А ОТБОРЪТ - ФК РУСЕ 1 - 1
14-07-2017 19:00 Арена Русе FC Grizzli - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 2 - 5

16 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
27-06-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕДИКА - FC Grizzli 0 - 5
27-06-2017 19:30 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 8 - 3
27-06-2017 20:30 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ 9 - 4
28-06-2017 18:30 Арена Русе M-POWER - ФК МЛАДОСТ 5 - 0
28-06-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 2 - 3
28-06-2017 20:30 Арена Русе СТИЛ - ФК АНАРХИЯ 5 - 4
29-06-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ 5 - 3
29-06-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК Римските Вълци - Разград® 3 - 6
30-06-2017 18:00 Арена Русе Green Men - Teresa NEW 5 - 0
07-07-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - А ОТБОРЪТ 5 - 4

17 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
04-07-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 2 - 3
04-07-2017 19:30 Арена Русе А ОТБОРЪТ - АФК Русчук 6 - 4
04-07-2017 20:30 Арена Русе Разград® - ФК РУСЕ 3 - 3
05-07-2017 18:30 Арена Русе СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ - M-POWER 3 - 4
05-07-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК АНАРХИЯ - ФК Римските Вълци 4 - 5
05-07-2017 20:30 Арена Русе FC Grizzli - Green Men 10 - 12
06-07-2017 18:30 Арена Русе Teresa NEW - СТИЛ 0 - 5
06-07-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ - ФК МЕДИКА 5 - 0
06-07-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК МЛАДОСТ - КАТЕНАЧО 0 - 5
07-07-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 8 - 9

18 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
11-07-2017 18:30 Арена Русе Green Men - ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ 4 - 5
11-07-2017 19:30 Арена Русе M-POWER - А ОТБОРЪТ 6 - 8
11-07-2017 20:30 Арена Русе СТИЛ - FC Grizzli 7 - 7
12-07-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕДИКА - ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 0 - 5
12-07-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК Римските Вълци - ФК РУСЕ 1 - 1
12-07-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - Разград® 5 - 0
13-07-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК АНАРХИЯ - Teresa NEW 5 - 0
13-07-2017 19:30 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ 4 - 6
13-07-2017 20:30 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 2 - 4
14-07-2017 18:00 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - ФК МЛАДОСТ 5 - 0

19 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
18-07-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК МЛАДОСТ - ФК МЕДИКА -
18-07-2017 19:30 Арена Русе СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 3 - 7
18-07-2017 20:30 Арена Русе FC Grizzli - ФК АНАРХИЯ 0 - 5
19-07-2017 18:30 Арена Русе Teresa NEW - ФК Римските Вълци 0 - 5
19-07-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ - СТИЛ 4 - 6
19-07-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 5 - 5
20-07-2017 18:30 Арена Русе А ОТБОРЪТ - КАТЕНАЧО 8 - 2
20-07-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - M-POWER 16 - 4
20-07-2017 20:30 Арена Русе Разград® - АФК Русчук 5 - 4
21-07-2017 19:00 Арена Русе ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 - Green Men 4 - 8

20 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
25-07-2017 19:00 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 3 - 7
25-07-2017 20:00 Арена Русе FC Grizzli - ФК Римските Вълци 4 - 5
27-07-2017 19:00 Арена Русе ФК АНАРХИЯ - ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ 4 - 9
27-07-2017 20:00 Арена Русе M-POWER - Разград® 1 - 5
28-07-2017 19:00 Арена Русе СТИЛ - ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 5 - 5
25-08-2017 19:00 Арена Русе Green Men - СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ 8 - 4
01-09-2017 19:00 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - А ОТБОРЪТ 2 - 9
06-10-2017 20:00 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - ФК РУСЕ 4 - 5

21 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-08-2017 20:00 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 0 - 8
02-08-2017 19:00 Арена Русе СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ - СТИЛ 3 - 3
03-08-2017 19:00 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - АФК Русчук 8 - 3
03-08-2017 20:00 Арена Русе ФК Римските Вълци - КАТЕНАЧО 5 - 0
04-08-2017 19:00 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - M-POWER 5 - 4
01-09-2017 20:00 Арена Русе ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 - FC Grizzli 5 - 0
06-10-2017 19:00 Арена Русе А ОТБОРЪТ - Green Men 1 - 0
03-11-2017 20:30 Арена Русе Разград® - ФК АНАРХИЯ 5 - 0

22 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
15-08-2017 19:30 не е избран M-POWER - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 3 - 10
16-08-2017 19:30 не е избран Green Men - ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ 6 - 3
16-08-2017 20:30 не е избран ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - Разград® 4 - 4
17-08-2017 19:30 не е избран КАТЕНАЧО - ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 6 - 3
18-08-2017 18:30 Арена Русе FC Grizzli - СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ 3 - 8
18-08-2017 19:30 не е избран СТИЛ - А ОТБОРЪТ 1 - 11
23-08-2017 19:30 не е избран ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - ФК Римските Вълци 6 - 4
19-10-2017 19:30 не е избран ФК АНАРХИЯ - ФК РУСЕ 0 - 5

23 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
22-08-2017 18:30 Арена Русе СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ - КАТЕНАЧО 7 - 0
22-08-2017 19:30 Арена Русе А ОТБОРЪТ - FC Grizzli 8 - 4
22-08-2017 20:30 Арена Русе Разград® - Green Men 3 - 3
23-08-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 5 - 3
24-08-2017 19:00 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - M-POWER 7 - 4
24-08-2017 20:00 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - ФК АНАРХИЯ 5 - 0
24-08-2017 21:00 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ - СТИЛ 2 - 4
25-08-2017 20:00 Арена Русе ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 5 - 11

24 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
29-08-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК АНАРХИЯ - АФК Русчук 0 - 5
29-08-2017 19:30 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - А ОТБОРЪТ 2 - 9
29-08-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 3 - 9
30-08-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ 5 - 0
30-08-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК Римските Вълци - ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 3 - 1
30-08-2017 20:30 Арена Русе FC Grizzli - ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ 0 - 5
31-08-2017 19:00 Арена Русе СТИЛ - Разград® 2 - 4
31-08-2017 20:00 Арена Русе Green Men - ФК РУСЕ 7 - 6

25 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
05-09-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ - КАТЕНАЧО 6 - 4
05-09-2017 19:30 Арена Русе А ОТБОРЪТ - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 4 - 5
05-09-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - Green Men 14 - 3
06-09-2017 18:30 Арена Русе СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ - ФК Римските Вълци 2 - 2
06-09-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - СТИЛ 5 - 0
06-09-2017 20:30 Арена Русе M-POWER - ФК АНАРХИЯ 3 - 8
07-09-2017 19:00 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 3 - 3
07-09-2017 20:00 Арена Русе Разград® - FC Grizzli 5 - 0

26 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-09-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 - СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ 5 - 0
12-09-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК Римските Вълци - А ОТБОРЪТ 2 - 6
13-09-2017 18:30 Арена Русе СТИЛ - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 3 - 14
13-09-2017 19:30 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - Разград® 0 - 5
13-09-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - M-POWER 5 - 3
14-09-2017 19:00 Арена Русе Green Men - АФК Русчук 4 - 6
14-09-2017 20:00 Арена Русе FC Grizzli - ФК РУСЕ 0 - 5
22-09-2017 19:00 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ 5 - 3

27 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
19-09-2017 18:30 Арена Русе А ОТБОРЪТ - ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 13 - 2
19-09-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - КАТЕНАЧО 9 - 1
19-09-2017 20:30 Арена Русе Разград® - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 2 - 5
20-09-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ - ФК Римските Вълци 0 - 4
20-09-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - FC Grizzli 5 - 0
20-09-2017 20:30 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - СТИЛ 5 - 0
21-09-2017 19:00 Арена Русе M-POWER - Green Men 4 - 6
21-09-2017 20:00 Арена Русе ФК АНАРХИЯ - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 4 - 5

28 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
26-09-2017 18:30 Арена Русе СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ - А ОТБОРЪТ 0 - 5
26-09-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 - ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ 4 - 12
26-09-2017 20:30 Арена Русе FC Grizzli - АФК Русчук 0 - 5
27-09-2017 18:30 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 5 - 11
27-09-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК Римските Вълци - Разград® 3 - 4
27-09-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - ФК РУСЕ 2 - 8
28-09-2017 19:00 Арена Русе Green Men - ФК АНАРХИЯ 3 - 7
28-09-2017 20:00 Арена Русе СТИЛ - M-POWER -

29 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
03-10-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ - СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ 5 - 0
03-10-2017 19:30 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - КАТЕНАЧО 10 - 1
03-10-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - ФК Римските Вълци 2 - 1
04-10-2017 18:30 Арена Русе M-POWER - FC Grizzli 5 - 0
04-10-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - Green Men 3 - 3
04-10-2017 20:30 Арена Русе Разград® - ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 4 - 4
05-10-2017 19:00 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 5 - 1
05-10-2017 20:00 Арена Русе ФК АНАРХИЯ - СТИЛ 5 - 0

30 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
10-10-2017 18:30 Арена Русе FC Grizzli - ФК АНАРХИЯ 0 - 5
10-10-2017 19:30 Арена Русе А ОТБОРЪТ - ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ 9 - 2
11-10-2017 18:30 Арена Русе СТИЛ - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 0 - 5
11-10-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - АФК Русчук 1 - 3
11-10-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК Римските Вълци - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 2 - 6
12-10-2017 19:00 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - M-POWER 5 - 0
12-10-2017 20:00 Арена Русе ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 - ФК РУСЕ 0 - 13
13-10-2017 19:30 Арена Русе СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ - Разград® 0 - 5

31 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
17-10-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ 5 - 0
17-10-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК АНАРХИЯ - КАТЕНАЧО 12 - 2
17-10-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 12 - 2
18-10-2017 18:30 Арена Русе M-POWER - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 0 - 5
18-10-2017 19:30 Арена Русе Разград® - А ОТБОРЪТ 1 - 4
18-10-2017 20:30 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - ФК Римските Вълци 4 - 5
19-10-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - FC Grizzli 5 - 0
19-10-2017 20:30 Арена Русе Green Men - СТИЛ 5 - 0

32 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
24-10-2017 18:30 Арена Русе СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 0 - 5
25-10-2017 18:30 Арена Русе FC Grizzli - Green Men 0 - 5
25-10-2017 19:30 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 0 - 5
25-10-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - ФК АНАРХИЯ 5 - 0
26-10-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК Римските Вълци - M-POWER 5 - 0
26-10-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 - АФК Русчук 1 - 6
26-10-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ - Разград® 2 - 4
24-11-2017 19:30 Арена Русе А ОТБОРЪТ - ФК РУСЕ 5 - 0

33 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
30-10-2017 18:30 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ 5 - 0
30-10-2017 19:30 Арена Русе Green Men - КАТЕНАЧО 6 - 2
30-10-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК АНАРХИЯ - ФК Римските Вълци 0 - 5
02-11-2017 18:30 Арена Русе СТИЛ - FC Grizzli -
03-11-2017 18:30 Арена Русе M-POWER - ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 0 - 5
03-11-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ 9 - 1
17-11-2017 20:00 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 5 - 3
28-11-2017 19:00 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - А ОТБОРЪТ 3 - 3

34 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
07-11-2017 18:30 Арена Русе КАТЕНАЧО - СТИЛ 5 - 0
07-11-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - Green Men 1 - 3
07-11-2017 20:30 Арена Русе А ОТБОРЪТ - АФК Русчук 9 - 1
08-11-2017 18:30 Арена Русе СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ - M-POWER -
08-11-2017 19:30 Арена Русе Разград® - ФК РУСЕ 3 - 6
08-11-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК Римските Вълци - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 2 - 5
09-11-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 - ФК АНАРХИЯ 5 - 0
09-11-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 5 - 7

35 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
14-11-2017 18:30 Арена Русе СТИЛ - ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ 0 - 5
14-11-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ - ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 7 - 2
14-11-2017 20:30 Арена Русе ФК МЕЧКИТЕ - Разград® 7 - 3
15-11-2017 18:30 Арена Русе Green Men - ФК Римските Вълци 7 - 7
15-11-2017 20:30 Арена Русе M-POWER - А ОТБОРЪТ 0 - 5
16-11-2017 18:30 Арена Русе FC Grizzli - КАТЕНАЧО 0 - 5
16-11-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК АНАРХИЯ - СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ -
28-11-2017 18:00 Арена Русе АФК Русчук - ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ 0 - 5

36 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
21-11-2017 18:30 Арена Русе А ОТБОРЪТ - ФК АНАРХИЯ 5 - 0
21-11-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК РУСЕ - ФК МЕЧКИТЕ 1 - 4
21-11-2017 20:30 Арена Русе Разград® - АФК Русчук 6 - 3
22-11-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК Римските Вълци - СТИЛ 5 - 0
22-11-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ФК ШУЛЦ 2018 - Green Men 3 - 10
23-11-2017 18:30 Арена Русе ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ - FC Grizzli 5 - 0
23-11-2017 19:30 Арена Русе ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ - M-POWER 5 - 0
23-11-2017 20:30 Арена Русе СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ - ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ 0 - 5

класиране

отборМГТ
1.ФК МЕЧКИТЕ35287:73101
2.А ОТБОРЪТ35240:5895
3.ФК РУСЕ35197:7485
4.ТМ ТЕХНОЛОДЖИ35183:10976
5.ФК ДУНАВ ЗАВИНАГИ35217:10575
6.Разград®35192:9673
7.АФК Русчук35177:10867
8. ФК Римските Вълци35148:12060
9.Green Men35162:18251
10.СТЕФАНИ СТИЛ33135:14144
11.ЛОКОМОТИВ - БДЖ35133:15239
12.M-POWER33128:18337
13.КАТЕНАЧО35103:17431
14.СТИЛ3396:18028
15.ФК АНАРХИЯ34102:23024
16.ФК ШУЛЦ 201835108:29323
17.FC Grizzli3480:19516
18.ФК МЛАДОСТ1856:7715
19.ФК МЕДИКА1714:831
20.Teresa NEW1815:1400