IT CHAMPIONSHIP, IMPERIA ONLINE LEAGUE ONE - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
20-02-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM eCommera - Westum 3 - 1
21-02-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM E&G Finances - ФокусВижън 6 - 2
21-02-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 DREAMIX - THT 10 - 4
21-02-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Unify - NEXT GEN 6 - 4
22-02-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM IBM - OnProcess Technology 0 - 5
23-02-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM OWLIANCE - Bright marketing research 11 - 2
23-02-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM MentorMate - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 0 - 3
04-05-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Visteon - Algomatika - Kammarton 4 - 3
04-05-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 EGT-II - Tradeo 6 - 6

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
27-02-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 OnProcess Technology - NEXT GEN 4 - 3
27-02-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Bright marketing research - Unify 1 - 6
27-02-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Ingram Micro Master Cloud - Visteon *2 - 2
27-02-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM IBM - MentorMate 9 - 0
28-02-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Tradeo - OWLIANCE 2 - 14
01-03-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 THT - eCommera 5 - 7
01-03-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ФокусВижън - DREAMIX 2 - 7
11-05-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Algomatika - Kammarton - E&G Finances 8 - 0
11-05-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Westum - EGT-II 0 - 5

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
06-03-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DREAMIX - Algomatika - Kammarton 2 - 4
07-03-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Visteon - IBM 2 - 3
07-03-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 eCommera - ФокусВижън 10 - 1
07-03-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM EGT-II - THT 4 - 5
09-03-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Unify - Tradeo 14 - 1
09-03-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 NEXT GEN - Bright marketing research 9 - 3
09-03-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 MentorMate - OnProcess Technology 0 - 6
09-03-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM E&G Finances - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 1 - 5
12-05-2017 18:45 не е избран OWLIANCE - Westum 3 - 6

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
13-03-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM THT - OWLIANCE 7 - 5
13-03-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 OnProcess Technology - Bright marketing research 9 - 0
15-03-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 IBM - E&G Finances 4 - 2
16-03-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Ingram Micro Master Cloud - DREAMIX 2 - 5
16-03-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Algomatika - Kammarton - eCommera 4 - 7
16-03-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 MentorMate - Visteon 2 - 2*
16-03-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ФокусВижън - EGT-II 8 - 3
03-05-2017 21:00 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Westum - Unify 3 - 8
09-05-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Tradeo - NEXT GEN 8 - 5

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
20-03-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Bright marketing research - Tradeo 1 - 4
20-03-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM DREAMIX - IBM *0 - 0
20-03-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM E&G Finances - MentorMate 9 - 6
22-03-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Unify - THT 7 - 4
22-03-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM NEXT GEN - Westum 3 - 5
23-03-2017 18:45 не е избран EGT-II - Algomatika - Kammarton 0 - 5
23-03-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Visteon - OnProcess Technology 6 - 2
23-03-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM OWLIANCE - ФокусВижън 2 - 2
23-03-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 eCommera - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 2 - 3

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
27-03-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Westum - Bright marketing research 4 - 1
27-03-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Visteon - E&G Finances 8 - 0
27-03-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 ФокусВижън - Unify 0 - 5
27-03-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM MentorMate - DREAMIX 3 - 7
27-03-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM OnProcess Technology - Tradeo *3 - 3
28-03-2017 18:45 не е избран IBM - eCommera 4 - 1
30-03-2017 19:45 не е избран Algomatika - Kammarton - OWLIANCE 11 - 4
30-03-2017 19:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Master Cloud - EGT-II 7 - 2
04-07-2017 22:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM THT - NEXT GEN 5 - 10

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
07-04-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM DREAMIX - Visteon 1 - 1
07-04-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Unify - Algomatika - Kammarton 3 - 3
07-04-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Bright marketing research - THT 2 - 5
07-04-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM eCommera - MentorMate 3 - 0
07-04-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 OWLIANCE - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 4 - 6
07-04-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM NEXT GEN - ФокусВижън 4 - 5
18-05-2017 22:30 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 EGT-II - IBM 1 - 9
30-05-2017 22:30 не е избран Tradeo - Westum 0 - 5
13-06-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 E&G Finances - OnProcess Technology *3 - 3

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
10-04-2017 21:45 не е избран E&G Finances - DREAMIX 1 - 4
11-04-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM IBM - OWLIANCE 15 - 1
11-04-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM THT - Tradeo 0 - 4
13-04-2017 19:45 не е избран Algomatika - Kammarton - NEXT GEN 6 - 4
13-04-2017 20:45 не е избран ФокусВижън - Bright marketing research 5 - 3
18-04-2017 20:45 не е избран Visteon - eCommera *3 - 3
13-06-2017 22:30 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Ingram Micro Master Cloud - Unify 9 - 2
14-06-2017 00:00 не е избран OnProcess Technology - Westum отложен
14-06-2017 22:30 не е избран MentorMate - EGT-II 3 - 7

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
24-04-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 EGT-II - Visteon 1 - 13
24-04-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Westum - THT 3 - 5
24-04-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 OWLIANCE - MentorMate 5 - 0
27-04-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM eCommera - E&G Finances 10 - 3
27-04-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Bright marketing research - Algomatika - Kammarton 3 - 10
27-04-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM NEXT GEN - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 4 - 4
27-04-2017 20:00 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM DREAMIX - OnProcess Technology 12 - 2
27-04-2017 21:00 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Tradeo - ФокусВижън 5 - 7
27-04-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Unify - IBM 1 - 8

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
15-05-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 MentorMate - Unify 3 - 3
15-05-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM E&G Finances - EGT-II 6 - 5
16-05-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM IBM - NEXT GEN 11 - 2
16-05-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM DREAMIX - eCommera 7 - 3
17-05-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ФокусВижън - Westum 10 - 2
18-05-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Algomatika - Kammarton - Tradeo 5 - 0
18-05-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Ingram Micro Master Cloud - Bright marketing research 15 - 1
18-05-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM OnProcess Technology - THT 5 - 5
03-07-2017 22:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM Visteon - OWLIANCE 5 - 1

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
22-05-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM OWLIANCE - E&G Finances 5 - 6
22-05-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Bright marketing research - IBM 0 - 5
22-05-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM eCommera - OnProcess Technology 9 - 5
22-05-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM NEXT GEN - MentorMate 3 - 7
23-05-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM THT - ФокусВижън 5 - 3
25-05-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM EGT-II - DREAMIX 1 - 4
25-05-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Unify - Visteon 2 - 3
25-05-2017 19:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Westum - Algomatika - Kammarton 0 - 5
25-05-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Tradeo - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 3 - 4

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
07-04-2017 18:45 не е избран IBM - Tradeo 8 - 0
29-05-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 OnProcess Technology - ФокусВижън 9 - 3
29-05-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM DREAMIX - OWLIANCE 7 - 1
30-05-2017 21:45 не е избран MentorMate - Bright marketing research 2 - 5
31-05-2017 22:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Visteon - NEXT GEN 16 - 4
01-06-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 eCommera - EGT-II 9 - 2
01-06-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Ingram Micro Master Cloud - Westum 8 - 3
01-06-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM E&G Finances - Unify *2 - 2
02-06-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Algomatika - Kammarton - THT 8 - 6

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
05-06-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Westum - IBM 0 - 5
05-06-2017 22:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM Unify - DREAMIX 6 - 2
06-06-2017 18:45 не е избран OWLIANCE - eCommera 5 - 9
07-06-2017 00:00 не е избран Tradeo - MentorMate 0 - 5
07-06-2017 22:00 не е избран NEXT GEN - E&G Finances 0 - 5
08-06-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Bright marketing research - Visteon 0 - 5
08-06-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM EGT-II - OnProcess Technology 2 - 5
08-06-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 THT - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 1 - 12
08-06-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 ФокусВижън - Algomatika - Kammarton 3 - 5

14 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
15-06-2017 00:00 не е избран MentorMate - Westum 0 - 5
15-06-2017 00:00 не е избран Visteon - Tradeo 5 - 0
16-06-2017 00:00 не е избран IBM - THT 5 - 0
16-06-2017 18:45 не е избран DREAMIX - NEXT GEN 5 - 0
16-06-2017 18:45 не е избран EGT-II - OWLIANCE 3 - 5
16-06-2017 19:45 не е избран E&G Finances - Bright marketing research 6 - 4
16-06-2017 20:45 не е избран OnProcess Technology - Algomatika - Kammarton 4 - 8
16-06-2017 20:45 не е избран Ingram Micro Master Cloud - ФокусВижън 6 - 5
04-07-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 eCommera - Unify 2 - 3

15 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
19-05-2017 18:45 не е избран Tradeo - E&G Finances 0 - 5
19-06-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM NEXT GEN - eCommera 3 - 14
20-06-2017 19:45 не е избран OWLIANCE - OnProcess Technology 3 - 5
20-06-2017 20:45 не е избран Unify - EGT-II 6 - 4
20-06-2017 21:45 не е избран THT - MentorMate 8 - 3
21-06-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Bright marketing research - DREAMIX 2 - 8
21-06-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ФокусВижън - IBM 4 - 7
22-06-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Westum - Visteon 0 - 5
22-06-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Algomatika - Kammarton - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 3 - 2

16 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
29-05-2017 18:45 не е избран DREAMIX - Tradeo 5 - 0
20-06-2017 18:45 не е избран E&G Finances - Westum 5 - 0
26-06-2017 20:45 не е избран MentorMate - ФокусВижън 4 - 2
26-06-2017 21:45 не е избран eCommera - Bright marketing research 3 - 4
27-06-2017 00:00 не е избран EGT-II - NEXT GEN 5 - 0
27-06-2017 18:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Visteon - THT 8 - 1
29-06-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM IBM - Algomatika - Kammarton 4 - 2
29-06-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 OnProcess Technology - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 0 - 5
29-06-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 OWLIANCE - Unify 1 - 5

17 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
04-06-2017 00:00 не е избран Tradeo - eCommera 0 - 5
03-07-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Unify - OnProcess Technology 0 - 5
03-07-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Westum - DREAMIX 0 - 5
05-07-2017 00:00 не е избран NEXT GEN - OWLIANCE 0 - 5
06-07-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM THT - E&G Finances 0 - 5
06-07-2017 20:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Algomatika - Kammarton - MentorMate 5 - 0
06-07-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Bright marketing research - EGT-II 2 - 5
06-07-2017 21:45 Bauhaus Арена - терен 2 Ingram Micro Master Cloud - IBM 5 - 4
06-07-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ФокусВижън - Visteon 0 - 7

класиране

отборМГТ
1.IBM17101:2643
2.DREAMIX1791:3241
3.Ingram Micro Master Cloud1798:4241
4.Visteon1795:2540
5.Algomatika - Kammarton1795:4640
6.eCommera17100:5334
7.Unify1779:5533
8.E&G Finances1765:6629
9.OnProcess Technology1672:6227
10.THT1766:10119
11.OWLIANCE1775:9116
12.ФокусВижън1762:9016
13.Westum1637:7115
14.EGT-II1756:9313
15.MentorMate1738:8211
16.Tradeo1736:9711
17.NEXT GEN1758:1147
18.Bright marketing research1734:1126