ГРАДСКА ФУТБОЛНА ЛИГА, Siza Sport КУПАТА НА ПЛОВДИВ - програма

1 кръг

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
25-04-2016 00:02 не е избран ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА - Lauta Army Fight Club 0 - 0
Начален часТеренМачРезултат
07-04-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ХЪШОВЕ - Младежка 1 5 - 5*
08-04-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - VIP Dent 2 - 18
08-04-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Криско - FC Siza Sport 7 - 3
09-04-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК Стройтим - АФК ХАОС 4 - 6
09-04-2014 19:30 ВСИ 1 терен КЦМ 2000 ГРУП - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 9 - 6
09-04-2014 19:30 ВСИ 2 терен Торнадо - PlayBoy 5 - 8
09-04-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - Балканска Гозба 7 - 3
09-04-2014 20:30 ВСИ 1 терен Бактрейд - АФК Гарата 1 - 2
09-04-2014 20:30 ВСИ 2 терен Десант-68 - Verso Travel 2 - 6
09-04-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена БезнадежДните - Lauta Army Fight Club 3 - 3*
09-04-2014 21:30 ВСИ 2 терен Mishocite - АФК Марица 6 - 7
10-04-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Мас Гранде - ELMA-S 4 - 8
10-04-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ГЯВОЛИТЕ - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 0 - 2
10-04-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - ФК Даяна 5 - 3
11-04-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена BONELLI - Космос 3 - 4
11-04-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Интер такси - Щ+Щ 7 - 4
11-04-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА - Светкавиците 5 - 0
13-04-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Недооценените - Гражданите 0 - 5

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
16-04-2014 00:00 не е избран Lauta Army Fight Club - BOHEMIANS 5 - 0
29-04-2014 20:15 ВСИ 2 терен Kamenitza-Интернационал - ФК Спартак 6 - 11
30-04-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА 8 - 2
07-05-2014 19:30 ВСИ 1 терен VIP Dent - Verso Travel 9 - 0
09-05-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена FC Galacticos - Криско 0 - 5
09-05-2014 19:00 ВСИ 1 терен Ф.К. Петър Берон - ELMA-S 0 - 6
09-05-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Интер такси - Космос 0 - 5

1/32 финал

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
11-07-2015 01:01 не е избран Lauta Army Fight Club - ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА 1 - 0

1/16 финал

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
16-09-2018 01:01 не е избран ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА - Lauta Army Fight Club 3 - 1

1/8 финал

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
20-05-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - ФК Спартак 3 - 3*
20-05-2014 19:00 ВСИ 1 терен Космос - КЦМ 2000 ГРУП 6 - 17
22-05-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Криско - VIP Dent 0 - 12
22-05-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена PlayBoy - АФК Марица 3 - 7
23-05-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - АФК ХАОС 4 - 5
23-05-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена ELMA-S - Младежка 1 *5 - 5
29-05-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Баркод - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 2 - 5
04-06-2014 19:30 ВСИ 1 терен Lauta Army Fight Club - Гражданите 1 - 6

1/4 финал

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
04-09-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ELMA-S - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 2 - 8
04-09-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - Гражданите *3 - 3
18-09-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен КЦМ 2000 ГРУП - VIP Dent 5 - 4
19-09-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - АФК ХАОС 4 - 4*

1/2 финал

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
09-10-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК ХАОС - КЦМ 2000 ГРУП 5 - 9
31-10-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 2 - 3

Финал

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
10-11-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена КЦМ 2000 ГРУП - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 11 - 0

класиране

не се изчислява класиране за тази група