ГРАДСКА ФУТБОЛНА ЛИГА, LA LIGA - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
11-03-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен АФК Марица - Баркод 8 - 1
12-03-2014 19:00 ВСИ 1 терен Космос - Verso Travel 1 - 5
13-03-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Бактрейд - ELMA-S 4 - 6
15-03-2014 18:00 СЦ Арена Щ+Щ - Светкавиците 12 - 0
28-05-2014 21:30 ВСИ 1 терен FC Galacticos - BOHEMIANS 7 - 3
12-06-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена БезнадежДните - ГЯВОЛИТЕ 5 - 8

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
18-03-2014 20:00 ВСИ 2 терен Verso Travel - ELMA-S 7 - 12
19-03-2014 19:00 ВСИ 1 терен Космос - БезнадежДните 7 - 4
21-03-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Светкавиците - АФК Марица 7 - 1
26-05-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен Баркод - FC Galacticos 3 - 2
13-06-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен ГЯВОЛИТЕ - Щ+Щ 1 - 3
16-06-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - Бактрейд 4 - 4

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
26-03-2014 19:30 ВСИ 2 терен Щ+Щ - Космос 5 - 5
26-03-2014 20:30 ВСИ 1 терен Бактрейд - Баркод 7 - 1
28-03-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена БезнадежДните - Verso Travel 2 - 6
16-05-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена ELMA-S - BOHEMIANS 8 - 3
02-06-2014 19:00 ВСИ 1 терен FC Galacticos - Светкавиците 5 - 3
18-06-2014 20:00 ВСИ 2 терен АФК Марица - ГЯВОЛИТЕ 4 - 3

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
31-03-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Космос - АФК Марица 4 - 3
02-04-2014 20:30 СЦ Арена БезнадежДните - Щ+Щ 3 - 6
02-04-2014 21:30 ВСИ 1 терен Баркод - ELMA-S 6 - 10
04-04-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Светкавиците - Бактрейд 0 - 2
16-05-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ГЯВОЛИТЕ - FC Galacticos 2 - 2
09-06-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Verso Travel - BOHEMIANS 9 - 2

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
18-03-2014 21:00 ВСИ 2 терен Бактрейд - ГЯВОЛИТЕ 0 - 0
16-04-2014 19:30 ВСИ 1 терен ELMA-S - Светкавиците 4 - 4
21-04-2014 21:00 ВСИ 1 терен Щ+Щ - Verso Travel 8 - 4
25-04-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - Баркод 6 - 4
28-04-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - БезнадежДните 5 - 2
23-05-2014 20:30 ВСИ 2 терен FC Galacticos - Космос 5 - 6

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
26-03-2014 19:30 ВСИ 1 терен ГЯВОЛИТЕ - ELMA-S 4 - 1
07-05-2014 20:30 ВСИ 1 терен Космос - Бактрейд 5 - 3
09-05-2014 19:00 ВСИ 2 терен Светкавиците - BOHEMIANS 5 - 4
09-05-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен Щ+Щ - АФК Марица 3 - 3
14-05-2014 19:30 ВСИ 2 терен Verso Travel - Баркод 4 - 2
04-06-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена БезнадежДните - FC Galacticos 3 - 5

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
22-04-2014 19:30 ВСИ 2 терен BOHEMIANS - ГЯВОЛИТЕ 5 - 2
29-04-2014 19:15 ВСИ 2 терен Баркод - Светкавиците 4 - 8
30-04-2014 20:30 ВСИ 1 терен АФК Марица - Verso Travel 2 - 5
12-05-2014 19:00 ВСИ 1 терен FC Galacticos - Щ+Щ 3 - 4
12-05-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен ELMA-S - Космос 6 - 8
14-05-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Бактрейд - БезнадежДните 2 - 4

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
14-04-2014 19:00 ВСИ 1 терен Космос - BOHEMIANS 6 - 7
14-04-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - FC Galacticos 6 - 9
16-04-2014 21:30 ВСИ 1 терен ГЯВОЛИТЕ - Баркод 4 - 1
26-05-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Щ+Щ - Бактрейд 2 - 3
28-05-2014 20:30 ВСИ 1 терен Verso Travel - Светкавиците 6 - 3
25-06-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена БезнадежДните - ELMA-S 4 - 8

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
25-04-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Светкавиците - ГЯВОЛИТЕ 4 - 4
01-05-2014 18:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - БезнадежДните 4 - 6
02-06-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен Баркод - Космос 3 - 10
02-06-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена ELMA-S - Щ+Щ 4 - 3
04-06-2014 21:30 ВСИ 2 терен Бактрейд - АФК Марица 7 - 3
19-06-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена FC Galacticos - Verso Travel 5 - 3

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
02-04-2014 19:30 ВСИ 1 терен Verso Travel - ГЯВОЛИТЕ 1 - 0
28-04-2014 21:00 ВСИ 2 терен Щ+Щ - BOHEMIANS 4 - 4
30-04-2014 20:30 ВСИ 2 терен FC Galacticos - Бактрейд 4 - 8
09-06-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - ELMA-S 4 - 5
09-06-2014 21:00 ВСИ 1 терен Космос - Светкавиците 3 - 6
11-06-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена БезнадежДните - Баркод 11 - 4

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
25-04-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен Бактрейд - Verso Travel 5 - 3
07-05-2014 21:30 ВСИ 1 терен ELMA-S - FC Galacticos 1 - 5
12-05-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - АФК Марица 3 - 6
26-05-2014 19:00 ВСИ 1 терен ГЯВОЛИТЕ - Космос 2 - 6
24-06-2014 21:00 ВСИ 1 терен Светкавиците - БезнадежДните 6 - 3
25-06-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Баркод - Щ+Щ 3 - 11

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
27-06-2014 19:00 ВСИ 1 терен Светкавиците - Щ+Щ 7 - 4
27-06-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен Verso Travel - Космос 1 - 2
27-06-2014 21:00 ВСИ 1 терен ГЯВОЛИТЕ - БезнадежДните 4 - 2
03-07-2014 21:00 ВСИ 1 терен Баркод - АФК Марица 6 - 6
25-08-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ELMA-S - Бактрейд 3 - 5
15-10-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - FC Galacticos 2 - 4

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-06-2014 21:00 ВСИ 1 терен FC Galacticos - Баркод 3 - 4
30-06-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - Светкавиците 4 - 14
02-07-2014 20:00 ВСИ 2 терен Бактрейд - BOHEMIANS 7 - 4
02-07-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена БезнадежДните - Космос 6 - 2
02-07-2014 21:00 ВСИ 1 терен ELMA-S - Verso Travel 7 - 3
11-07-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Щ+Щ - ГЯВОЛИТЕ 2 - 1

14 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-09-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен ГЯВОЛИТЕ - АФК Марица 6 - 3
01-09-2014 21:00 ВСИ 1 терен BOHEMIANS - ELMA-S 4 - 5
03-09-2014 20:00 ВСИ 2 терен Баркод - Бактрейд 1 - 8
03-09-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Verso Travel - БезнадежДните 7 - 3
03-09-2014 21:00 ВСИ 1 терен Светкавиците - FC Galacticos 5 - 7
06-10-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен Космос - Щ+Щ 10 - 4

15 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
08-09-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен Щ+Щ - БезнадежДните 7 - 6
08-09-2014 20:00 ВСИ 2 терен BOHEMIANS - Verso Travel 7 - 11
08-09-2014 21:00 ВСИ 1 терен ELMA-S - Баркод 5 - 0
10-09-2014 19:00 ВСИ 1 терен АФК Марица - Космос 5 - 7
12-09-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Бактрейд - Светкавиците 3 - 6
14-09-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена FC Galacticos - ГЯВОЛИТЕ 7 - 4

16 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
17-09-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен ГЯВОЛИТЕ - Бактрейд 2 - 3
17-09-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена БезнадежДните - АФК Марица 4 - 0
18-09-2014 20:00 ВСИ 2 терен Космос - FC Galacticos 6 - 2
24-09-2014 00:00 не е избран Светкавиците - ELMA-S 5 - 0
25-09-2014 19:00 ВСИ 1 терен Verso Travel - Щ+Щ 5 - 1
30-09-2014 21:00 ВСИ 1 терен Баркод - BOHEMIANS 2 - 3

17 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
22-09-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ELMA-S - ГЯВОЛИТЕ 0 - 5
22-09-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена BOHEMIANS - Светкавиците 5 - 6
23-09-2014 19:00 ВСИ 1 терен FC Galacticos - БезнадежДните 7 - 3
24-09-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - Щ+Щ 4 - 7
24-09-2014 21:00 ВСИ 1 терен Баркод - Verso Travel 3 - 8
29-09-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен Бактрейд - Космос 0 - 5

18 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
29-09-2014 00:00 не е избран Космос - ELMA-S 5 - 0
29-09-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Щ+Щ - FC Galacticos 5 - 5
02-10-2014 19:00 ВСИ 1 терен Verso Travel - АФК Марица 2 - 0
02-10-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен Светкавиците - Баркод 7 - 1
02-10-2014 21:00 ВСИ 1 терен ГЯВОЛИТЕ - BOHEMIANS 7 - 3
02-10-2014 21:00 ВСИ 2 терен БезнадежДните - Бактрейд 3 - 6

19 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
06-10-2014 00:00 не е избран ELMA-S - БезнадежДните 0 - 5
08-10-2014 19:00 ВСИ 1 терен Светкавиците - Verso Travel 1 - 9
08-10-2014 19:00 ВСИ 2 терен FC Galacticos - АФК Марица 7 - 3
08-10-2014 20:00 ВСИ 2 терен BOHEMIANS - Космос 6 - 8
08-10-2014 21:00 ВСИ 1 терен Баркод - ГЯВОЛИТЕ 1 - 6
10-10-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Бактрейд - Щ+Щ 7 - 4

20 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
13-10-2014 00:00 не е избран Щ+Щ - ELMA-S 5 - 0
15-10-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена ГЯВОЛИТЕ - Светкавиците 2 - 7
17-10-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - Бактрейд 5 - 7
17-10-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Космос - Баркод 18 - 1
22-10-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена БезнадежДните - BOHEMIANS 0 - 8
02-11-2014 17:00 СЦ Арена Verso Travel - FC Galacticos 4 - 3

21 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
20-10-2014 00:00 не е избран ELMA-S - АФК Марица 0 - 5
20-10-2014 19:00 ВСИ 1 терен ГЯВОЛИТЕ - Verso Travel 8 - 4
20-10-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен BOHEMIANS - Щ+Щ 7 - 3
21-10-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Светкавиците - Космос 2 - 5
24-10-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Баркод - БезнадежДните 6 - 4
29-10-2014 19:00 ВСИ 1 терен Бактрейд - FC Galacticos 1 - 5

22 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
27-10-2014 00:00 не е избран FC Galacticos - ELMA-S 5 - 0
27-10-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен Verso Travel - Бактрейд 2 - 1
27-10-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Щ+Щ - Баркод 5 - 0
28-10-2014 20:30 ВСИ 1 терен Космос - ГЯВОЛИТЕ 5 - 3
29-10-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена БезнадежДните - Светкавиците 2 - 11
30-10-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК Марица - BOHEMIANS 6 - 8

класиране

отборМГТ
1.Космос22134:7952
2.Verso Travel22109:7845
3.FC Galacticos22107:7941
4.Бактрейд2293:7241
5.Светкавиците22117:9041
6.Щ+Щ22108:8537
7.ELMA-S2285:9931
8.ГЯВОЛИТЕ2278:6930
9.BOHEMIANS22102:12023
10.БезнадежДните2285:11918
11.АФК Марица2286:11717
12.Баркод2257:15410