ГРАДСКА ФУТБОЛНА ЛИГА, ВИСША ЛИГА - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
11-03-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - Десант-68 4 - 8
12-03-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - СИНИ ОРЛИ 6 - 1
13-03-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 3 - 1
14-03-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Криско - ФК Спартак 2 - 3
14-03-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Мас Гранде - Гражданите 2 - 2
15-03-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Lauta Army Fight Club - BONELLI 4 - 4
17-03-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - ФК Даяна 3 - 2
18-03-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - АФК Гарата 3 - 2

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
18-03-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена BONELLI - Фитони 4 - 5
19-03-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - ФК Даяна 3 - 9
19-03-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен Гражданите - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 7 - 3
20-03-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - VIP Dent 3 - 11
20-03-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - Lauta Army Fight Club 5 - 5
20-03-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Криско - Балканска Гозба 7 - 3
21-03-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - Мас Гранде 3 - 1
21-03-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА 10 - 1

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
24-03-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 6 - 3
25-03-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - Гражданите 6 - 5
25-03-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - СИНИ ОРЛИ 5 - 2
26-03-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - АФК Гарата 3 - 1
27-03-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Мас Гранде - BONELLI 0 - 5
27-03-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА - Криско 4 - 4
28-03-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - ФК Спартак 3 - 2
28-03-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Lauta Army Fight Club - Десант-68 4 - 2

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
31-03-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена BONELLI - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 2 - 4
01-04-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - VIP Dent 3 - 7
01-04-2014 19:00 ВСИ 1 терен ФК Спартак - АФК Гарата 4 - 2
02-04-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА 3 - 7
03-04-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Криско - Lauta Army Fight Club 2 - 4
03-04-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - Мас Гранде 5 - 5
03-04-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - ФК Даяна 4 - 6
07-04-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен Десант-68 - Фитони 0 - 1

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
14-04-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Мас Гранде - Десант-68 1 - 4
15-04-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - BONELLI 12 - 3
16-04-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - Гражданите 5 - 9
17-04-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 3 - 3
17-04-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - СИНИ ОРЛИ 5 - 2
17-04-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - Криско 5 - 2
18-04-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА - ФК Спартак 6 - 6
21-04-2014 17:00 СЦ Арена Lauta Army Fight Club - Балканска Гозба 10 - 2

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
21-04-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 1 - 5
22-04-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена BONELLI - ФК Даяна 2 - 3
23-04-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - Фитони 1 - 10
23-04-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен СИНИ ОРЛИ - АФК Гарата 6 - 3
25-04-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - Гражданите 3 - 5
25-05-2014 18:00 СЦ Арена Криско - Мас Гранде 5 - 0
12-06-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - VIP Dent 2 - 7
05-09-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА - Lauta Army Fight Club 5 - 0

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
28-04-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Lauta Army Fight Club - ФК Спартак 10 - 3
01-05-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - Десант-68 3 - 4
07-05-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - BONELLI 4 - 2
08-05-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - Криско 0 - 3
08-05-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 1 - 5
08-05-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА 3 - 3
09-05-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - СИНИ ОРЛИ 6 - 4
09-05-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Мас Гранде - Балканска Гозба 3 - 5

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
12-05-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 4 - 3
13-05-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - СИНИ ОРЛИ 3 - 6
14-05-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Lauta Army Fight Club - Фитони 3 - 6
18-05-2014 18:00 СЦ Арена ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА - Мас Гранде 5 - 2
19-05-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - АФК Гарата 6 - 2
19-05-2014 19:00 ВСИ 1 терен Криско - VIP Dent 4 - 4
20-05-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - ФК Даяна 0 - 8
21-05-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен BONELLI - Гражданите 3 - 5

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
27-05-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - Балканска Гозба 12 - 3
28-05-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - ФК Спартак 5 - 4
29-05-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - Криско 8 - 1
29-05-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА 5 - 2
30-05-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - BONELLI 8 - 4
30-05-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Мас Гранде - Lauta Army Fight Club 2 - 4
26-06-2014 20:45 СЦ Арена Гражданите - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 9 - 7
04-07-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - Десант-68 1 - 5

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
02-06-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - Гражданите 2 - 4
03-06-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА - VIP Dent 4 - 12
04-06-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - Мас Гранде 5 - 0
05-06-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Криско - АФК Гарата 4 - 3
05-06-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - СИНИ ОРЛИ 2 - 6
05-06-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - ФК Даяна 5 - 8
06-06-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Lauta Army Fight Club - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 5 - 7
06-06-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - BONELLI 7 - 6

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
09-06-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - Балканска Гозба 2 - 2
10-06-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена BONELLI - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 1 - 5
11-06-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - Криско 5 - 5
12-06-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА 8 - 1
13-06-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Мас Гранде - ФК Спартак 5 - 1
13-06-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - Десант-68 4 - 2
23-06-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - Lauta Army Fight Club 11 - 2
14-07-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - Фитони 2 - 8

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
17-06-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - VIP Dent 0 - 7
17-06-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Lauta Army Fight Club - ФК Даяна 3 - 6
19-06-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 4 - 3
19-06-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Криско - СИНИ ОРЛИ 3 - 5
20-06-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - BONELLI 5 - 2
20-06-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Мас Гранде - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 2 - 6
23-06-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - Гражданите 7 - 12
24-06-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА - АФК Гарата 4 - 4

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-06-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена BONELLI - Криско 4 - 5
25-06-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - Фитони 5 - 2
26-06-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - Мас Гранде 8 - 1
26-06-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - Десант-68 5 - 0
27-06-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - ФК Спартак 3 - 4
27-06-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - Балканска Гозба 7 - 4
27-06-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - Lauta Army Fight Club 3 - 4
11-07-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА 5 - 0

14 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
30-06-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - АФК Гарата 3 - 1
01-07-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - BONELLI 3 - 9
02-07-2014 19:00 ВСИ 1 терен ФК Спартак - Десант-68 2 - 5
02-07-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Мас Гранде - ФК Даяна 2 - 10
02-07-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - VIP Dent 5 - 10
03-07-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Криско - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 5 - 5
03-07-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА - СИНИ ОРЛИ 3 - 6
14-07-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Lauta Army Fight Club - Гражданите 4 - 6

15 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
07-07-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - Фитони 4 - 6
07-07-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - Lauta Army Fight Club 2 - 3
08-07-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - Мас Гранде 6 - 6
09-07-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - ФК Спартак 6 - 4
09-07-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 3 - 3
10-07-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - Криско 5 - 3
10-07-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - Балканска Гозба 5 - 7
10-07-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена BONELLI - ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА 8 - 2

16 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
26-08-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 4 - 3
26-08-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - VIP Dent 0 - 9
28-08-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена BONELLI - Lauta Army Fight Club 5 - 2
28-08-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА 5 - 6
28-08-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - Криско 3 - 0
29-08-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - Балканска Гозба 5 - 3
29-08-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - Фитони 7 - 4
06-10-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - Мас Гранде 0 - 5

17 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-09-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - Гражданите 2 - 5
01-09-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Lauta Army Fight Club - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 6 - 6
01-09-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА - Десант-68 0 - 5
02-09-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - АФК Гарата 11 - 0
02-09-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - ФК Спартак 3 - 7
03-09-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - BONELLI 1 - 1
04-09-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - Криско 3 - 3
19-09-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Мас Гранде - СИНИ ОРЛИ 2 - 4

18 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
08-09-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 5 - 0
08-09-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена BONELLI - Мас Гранде 8 - 4
08-09-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Криско - ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА 8 - 4
10-09-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - VIP Dent 8 - 8
10-09-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - Балканска Гозба 4 - 1
11-09-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - Фитони 3 - 6
12-09-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - Lauta Army Fight Club 5 - 0
14-09-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - ФК Даяна 3 - 17

19 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
15-09-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - BONELLI 1 - 2
17-09-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - Десант-68 3 - 1
18-09-2014 00:00 СЦ Арена Lauta Army Fight Club - Криско 0 - 5
18-09-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - Гражданите 6 - 7
18-09-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА - Балканска Гозба 5 - 2
23-09-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Мас Гранде - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 0 - 7
02-10-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - СИНИ ОРЛИ 2 - 5
08-10-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - ФК Спартак 2 - 3

20 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
22-09-2014 00:00 не е избран Балканска Гозба - Lauta Army Fight Club 5 - 0
23-09-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена BONELLI - VIP Dent 4 - 12
23-09-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - ФК Даяна 6 - 5
24-09-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Криско - Фитони 6 - 5
25-09-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - АФК Гарата 12 - 5
25-09-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 5 - 5
25-09-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА 5 - 1
05-10-2014 15:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - Мас Гранде 8 - 3

21 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
29-09-2014 00:00 не е избран Lauta Army Fight Club - ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА 0 - 5
29-09-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - СИНИ ОРЛИ 1 - 4
30-09-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - BONELLI 3 - 1
30-09-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - ФК Спартак 2 - 6
02-10-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Мас Гранде - Криско 4 - 7
02-10-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - Балканска Гозба 1 - 1
16-10-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 14 - 0
03-11-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - Десант-68 5 - 0

22 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
06-10-2014 00:00 не е избран ФК Спартак - Lauta Army Fight Club 5 - 0
06-10-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена BONELLI - АФК Гарата 3 - 6
07-10-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Криско - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 2 - 5
08-10-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - Мас Гранде 4 - 1
09-10-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - ФК Даяна 4 - 10
09-10-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА - Фитони 2 - 9
16-10-2014 20:00 ВСИ 1 терен СИНИ ОРЛИ - Гражданите 5 - 0
12-11-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - VIP Dent 3 - 5

23 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
13-10-2014 00:00 не е избран Фитони - Lauta Army Fight Club 5 - 0
13-10-2014 19:30 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - ФК Спартак 6 - 6
13-10-2014 20:30 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 4 - 3
14-10-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - Криско 8 - 0
14-10-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - BONELLI 2 - 6
15-10-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - Десант-68 3 - 2
16-10-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - Балканска Гозба 6 - 6
16-10-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Мас Гранде - ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА 3 - 3

24 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
20-10-2014 00:00 не е избран Lauta Army Fight Club - Мас Гранде 0 - 5
20-10-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - АФК Гарата 4 - 2
20-10-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Криско - ФК Даяна 0 - 3
20-10-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена BONELLI - СИНИ ОРЛИ 4 - 2
20-10-2014 21:00 ВСИ 1 терен Балканска Гозба - VIP Dent 2 - 7
24-10-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - Фитони 1 - 2
29-10-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 2 - 8
17-11-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - Гражданите 11 - 0

25 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
27-10-2014 00:00 не е избран ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - Lauta Army Fight Club 5 - 0
27-10-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена BONELLI - ФК Спартак 2 - 0
28-10-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 8 - 2
28-10-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - Криско 2 - 1
29-10-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - Десант-68 8 - 4
30-10-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - Балканска Гозба 6 - 2
30-10-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА 7 - 1
21-11-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Мас Гранде - Фитони 0 - 5

26 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
03-11-2014 00:00 не е избран Lauta Army Fight Club - VIP Dent 0 - 5
03-11-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - Мас Гранде 10 - 8
05-11-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - СИНИ ОРЛИ 2 - 6
05-11-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 4 - 2
05-11-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Криско - Гражданите 5 - 0
06-11-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - АФК Гарата 5 - 1
06-11-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - BONELLI 6 - 6
06-11-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА - ФК Даяна 0 - 5

27 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
10-11-2014 00:00 не е избран ФК Даяна - Lauta Army Fight Club 5 - 0
11-11-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена BONELLI - Десант-68 2 - 2
11-11-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - Мас Гранде 3 - 3
12-11-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Гражданите - Балканска Гозба 7 - 5
12-11-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена СИНИ ОРЛИ - Криско 13 - 5
13-11-2014 00:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА 5 - 0
13-11-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - Фитони 5 - 3
13-11-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - ФК Спартак 10 - 6

28 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
17-11-2014 00:00 не е избран Lauta Army Fight Club - АФК Гарата 0 - 5
17-11-2014 00:00 не е избран ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА - Гражданите 0 - 5
18-11-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Мас Гранде - VIP Dent 1 - 8
18-11-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - ФК Даяна 3 - 6
20-11-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 4 - 5
24-11-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Криско - BONELLI 3 - 2
25-11-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 2 - 8
01-12-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - СИНИ ОРЛИ 7 - 9

29 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
20-11-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена VIP Dent - ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ 0 - 5
24-11-2014 00:00 не е избран СИНИ ОРЛИ - ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА 5 - 0
24-11-2014 00:00 не е избран Гражданите - Lauta Army Fight Club 5 - 0
25-11-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ФК Даяна - Мас Гранде 7 - 5
27-11-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена АФК Гарата - Фитони 2 - 5
27-11-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ЕЛМА ТАКСИ - Криско 4 - 1
27-11-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена BONELLI - Балканска Гозба 9 - 5
28-11-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Десант-68 - ФК Спартак 11 - 2

30 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
01-12-2014 00:00 не е избран Lauta Army Fight Club - СИНИ ОРЛИ 0 - 5
01-12-2014 00:00 не е избран ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА - BONELLI 0 - 5
02-12-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена Криско - Десант-68 1 - 3
04-12-2014 19:00 СЦ Арена ФК Спартак - VIP Dent 0 - 5
04-12-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена Балканска Гозба - ЕЛМА ТАКСИ 6 - 3
07-12-2014 17:00 СЦ Арена Мас Гранде - АФК Гарата 3 - 7
10-12-2014 21:00 СЦ Арена Фитони - Гражданите 9 - 7
11-12-2014 20:00 СЦ Арена ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ - ФК Даяна 5 - 5

99 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
04-09-2016 00:03 не е избран АФК Гарата - ФК Спартак 0 - 0

класиране

отборМГТ
1.VIP Dent30225:7777
2.ФК Даяна30169:9168
3.СИНИ ОРЛИ30155:9767
4.Фитони30136:8466
5.Гражданите30156:14054
6.Десант-6830112:9646
7.ИНФИНИТ ЕНЕРДЖИ30120:10345
8.ФК Спартак31113:13742
9.Криско30102:11738
10.BONELLI30119:12137
11.ЕЛМА ТАКСИ30136:14634
12.Балканска Гозба30113:17228
13.АФК Гарата3191:14628
14.ПФК ЯЛОВА ПОЛЯНА3079:15426
15.Lauta Army Fight Club3073:14224
16.Мас Гранде3079:15514