ВИСША ЛИГА - програма

1 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
14-03-2019 00:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) АПФК ПАЗАРДЖИК - ФК Балкан (Варвара) 5 - 0
14-03-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Левски Паталеница* - Партизан Злокучене 10 - 4
14-03-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Тракия Звъничево - Барбароните 3 - 6
14-03-2019 21:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) ФК "ЗЕНИТ" Ветрен Дол - Марица Огняново 1 - 7

2 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
21-03-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) ФК Балкан (Варвара) - Марица Огняново 2 - 4
21-03-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) АПФК ПАЗАРДЖИК - Левски Паталеница* 3 - 7
21-03-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Барбароните - ФК "ЗЕНИТ" Ветрен Дол 6 - 6
21-03-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Партизан Злокучене - Тракия Звъничево 4 - 5

3 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
28-03-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Марица Огняново - Барбароните 9 - 4
28-03-2019 21:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) ФК "ЗЕНИТ" Ветрен Дол - Партизан Злокучене 5 - 4
08-04-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Левски Паталеница* - ФК Балкан (Варвара) 5 - 0
29-04-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Тракия Звъничево - АПФК ПАЗАРДЖИК 0 - 5

4 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
04-04-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) ФК Балкан (Варвара) - Барбароните 0 - 5
04-04-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Партизан Злокучене - Марица Огняново 4 - 7
04-04-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) АПФК ПАЗАРДЖИК - ФК "ЗЕНИТ" Ветрен Дол 8 - 1
04-04-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Левски Паталеница* - Тракия Звъничево 5 - 1

5 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
11-04-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Тракия Звъничево - ФК Балкан (Варвара) 5 - 0
11-04-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Барбароните - Партизан Злокучене 8 - 2
11-04-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) ФК "ЗЕНИТ" Ветрен Дол - Левски Паталеница* 2 - 6
11-04-2019 21:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Марица Огняново - АПФК ПАЗАРДЖИК 5 - 5

6 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
18-04-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) ФК Балкан (Варвара) - Партизан Злокучене 0 - 5
18-04-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Тракия Звъничево - ФК "ЗЕНИТ" Ветрен Дол 1 - 5
18-04-2019 21:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) АПФК ПАЗАРДЖИК - Барбароните 4 - 2
27-05-2019 21:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Левски Паталеница* - Марица Огняново 3 - 3

7 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
25-04-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Марица Огняново - Тракия Звъничево 5 - 0
25-04-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) ФК "ЗЕНИТ" Ветрен Дол - ФК Балкан (Варвара) 5 - 0
20-05-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Барбароните - Левски Паталеница* 7 - 11
20-05-2019 21:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Партизан Злокучене - АПФК ПАЗАРДЖИК 4 - 8

8 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
02-05-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Партизан Злокучене - Левски Паталеница* 4 - 10
02-05-2019 21:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Марица Огняново - ФК "ЗЕНИТ" Ветрен Дол 7 - 5
10-06-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Барбароните - АПФК ПАЗАРДЖИК 7 - 3

9 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
09-05-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Марица Огняново - Партизан Злокучене 12 - 5
09-05-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) ФК "ЗЕНИТ" Ветрен Дол - Барбароните 6 - 3
09-05-2019 21:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Левски Паталеница* - АПФК ПАЗАРДЖИК 12 - 3

10 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
16-05-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Барбароните - Марица Огняново 8 - 10
16-05-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Левски Паталеница* - ФК "ЗЕНИТ" Ветрен Дол 13 - 6
16-05-2019 21:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) АПФК ПАЗАРДЖИК - Партизан Злокучене 3 - 0

11 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
23-05-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Партизан Злокучене - Барбароните 11 - 6
23-05-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) ФК "ЗЕНИТ" Ветрен Дол - АПФК ПАЗАРДЖИК 8 - 4
23-05-2019 21:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Марица Огняново - Левски Паталеница* 7 - 10

12 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
30-05-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Левски Паталеница* - Барбароните 9 - 4
03-06-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Партизан Злокучене - ФК "ЗЕНИТ" Ветрен Дол 1 - 2
03-06-2019 21:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) АПФК ПАЗАРДЖИК - Марица Огняново 7 - 1

13 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
06-06-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) АПФК ПАЗАРДЖИК - Барбароните 9 - 5
06-06-2019 21:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) ФК "ЗЕНИТ" Ветрен Дол - Марица Огняново 2 - 7
10-06-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Левски Паталеница* - Партизан Злокучене 13 - 4

14 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
30-05-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Партизан Злокучене - Марица Огняново 2 - 5
13-06-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Барбароните - ФК "ЗЕНИТ" Ветрен Дол 5 - 9
13-06-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) АПФК ПАЗАРДЖИК - Левски Паталеница* 0 - 5

15 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
17-06-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Партизан Злокучене - АПФК ПАЗАРДЖИК 0 - 5
17-06-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) ФК "ЗЕНИТ" Ветрен Дол - Левски Паталеница* 6 - 8
17-06-2019 21:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Марица Огняново - Барбароните 3 - 4

16 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
20-06-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Барбароните - Партизан Злокучене 5 - 0
20-06-2019 21:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Левски Паталеница* - Марица Огняново 8 - 5
27-06-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) АПФК ПАЗАРДЖИК - ФК "ЗЕНИТ" Ветрен Дол 7 - 4

17 кръг

Начален часТеренМачРезултат
24-06-2019 19:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) ФК "ЗЕНИТ" Ветрен Дол - Партизан Злокучене 5 - 0
26-06-2019 20:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Барбароните - Левски Паталеница* 4 - 11
26-06-2019 21:00 Релакс Арена (Пазарджик) Марица Огняново - АПФК ПАЗАРДЖИК 5 - 4